|
ATSV Habenhausen II
|
BTS Neustadt III
|
BTS Neustadt IV
|
Bremen 1860 V
|
Stützpunkt Bremen II
Stützpunkt Bremen II
|
TSV Bierden
|
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
|
TV Baden II
|
TV Scheeßel
|
TuS Syke
TuS Syke
|
ATSV Habenhausen II
|
|
3:0
ATSV Habenhausen II vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Vereinshalle ATSV Habenhausen
|
3:0
ATSV Habenhausen II vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Vereinshalle ATSV Habenhausen
|
3:2
ATSV Habenhausen II vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Vereinshalle ATSV Habenhausen
|
|
3:0
ATSV Habenhausen II vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Vereinshalle ATSV Habenhausen
|
3:0
ATSV Habenhausen II vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Vereinshalle ATSV Habenhausen
|
3:0
ATSV Habenhausen II vs TV Baden II
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Vereinshalle ATSV Habenhausen
|
1:3
ATSV Habenhausen II vs TV Scheeßel
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Vereinshalle ATSV Habenhausen
|
3:0
ATSV Habenhausen II vs TuS Syke
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Vereinshalle ATSV Habenhausen
|
BTS Neustadt III
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt III vs ATSV Habenhausen II
So, 17.02.2019 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
|
3:0
BTS Neustadt III vs BTS Neustadt IV
So, 16.12.2018 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt III vs Bremen 1860 V
So, 16.12.2018 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
|
3:1
BTS Neustadt III vs TSV Bierden
So, 30.09.2018 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:0
BTS Neustadt III vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
So, 02.12.2018 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:1
BTS Neustadt III vs TV Baden II
So, 17.02.2019 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt III vs TV Scheeßel
So, 30.09.2018 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:0
BTS Neustadt III vs TuS Syke
So, 02.12.2018 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
BTS Neustadt IV
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt IV vs ATSV Habenhausen II
So, 30.09.2018 11:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:2
BTS Neustadt IV vs BTS Neustadt III
So, 11.11.2018 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt IV vs Bremen 1860 V
So, 17.02.2019 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
|
3:0
BTS Neustadt IV vs TSV Bierden
So, 17.02.2019 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
1:3
BTS Neustadt IV vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
So, 30.09.2018 11:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:2
BTS Neustadt IV vs TV Baden II
So, 11.11.2018 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
1:3
BTS Neustadt IV vs TV Scheeßel
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:02
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:0
BTS Neustadt IV vs TuS Syke
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:01
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
Bremen 1860 V
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 V vs ATSV Habenhausen II
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 V vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 V vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
|
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 V vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 V vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 V vs TV Baden II
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 V vs TV Scheeßel
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 V vs TuS Syke
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
Stützpunkt Bremen II
Stützpunkt Bremen II
|
0:3
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs ATSV Habenhausen II
So, 20.01.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
1:3
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs BTS Neustadt III
So, 24.02.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
0:3
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs BTS Neustadt IV
So, 28.10.2018 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
0:3
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs Bremen 1860 V
So, 09.12.2018 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
|
3:1
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TSV Bierden
So, 28.10.2018 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
1:3
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
So, 09.12.2018 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
3:2
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TV Baden II
So, 20.01.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
0:3
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TV Scheeßel
Sa, 22.12.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Horn
|
3:0
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TuS Syke
So, 24.02.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
TSV Bierden
|
0:3
TSV Bierden vs ATSV Habenhausen II
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
0:3
TSV Bierden vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
3:1
TSV Bierden vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
0:3
TSV Bierden vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
|
|
0:3
TSV Bierden vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
3:0
TSV Bierden vs TV Baden II
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
0:3
TSV Bierden vs TV Scheeßel
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
3:0
TSV Bierden vs TuS Syke
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
|
1:3
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs ATSV Habenhausen II
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:1
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs BTS Neustadt III
So, 17.03.2019 11:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:0
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:0
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs Bremen 1860 V
So, 17.03.2019 11:00
Lahofhalle
|
|
3:1
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TSV Bierden
So, 16.09.2018 12:00
Lahofhalle
|
|
3:1
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TV Baden II
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:2
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TV Scheeßel
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:0
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TuS Syke
So, 16.09.2018 12:01
Lahofhalle
|
TV Baden II
|
0:3
TV Baden II vs ATSV Habenhausen II
So, 16.09.2018 12:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:0
TV Baden II vs BTS Neustadt III
So, 16.09.2018 12:00
Lahofhalle
|
2:3
TV Baden II vs BTS Neustadt IV
So, 17.03.2019 11:00
Lahofhalle
|
0:3
TV Baden II vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
|
3:2
TV Baden II vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
0:3
TV Baden II vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
|
0:3
TV Baden II vs TV Scheeßel
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:0
TV Baden II vs TuS Syke
So, 17.03.2019 11:00
Lahofhalle
|
TV Scheeßel
|
0:3
TV Scheeßel vs ATSV Habenhausen II
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
|
3:0
TV Scheeßel vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
|
3:0
TV Scheeßel vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
|
3:2
TV Scheeßel vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
|
|
3:0
TV Scheeßel vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
|
3:1
TV Scheeßel vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
|
3:0
TV Scheeßel vs TV Baden II
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
|
|
3:0
TV Scheeßel vs TuS Syke
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
|
TuS Syke
TuS Syke
|
0:3
TuS Syke vs ATSV Habenhausen II
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
|
1:3
TuS Syke vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
|
0:3
TuS Syke vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
|
0:3
TuS Syke vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
|
|
1:3
TuS Syke vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
|
0:3
TuS Syke vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
|
0:3
TuS Syke vs TV Baden II
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
|
0:3
TuS Syke vs TV Scheeßel
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Gymnasium
|
|