|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
TSV St. Magnus
TSV St. Magnus
|
TV Hambergen II
|
TV Loxstedt
|
TuS Wremen 09 II
|
TuSG Ritterhude
|
TuSG Ritterhude II
TuSG Ritterhude II
|
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
|
3:1
BC Cuxhaven II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven II vs TSV St. Magnus
Sa, 03.03.2018 14:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:1
BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Hambergen II
Sa, 17.03.2018 14:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:2
BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 11.11.2017 14:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
0:3
BC Cuxhaven II vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
1:3
BC Cuxhaven II vs TuSG Ritterhude II
So, 29.10.2017 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:1
BC Cuxhaven II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
Sa, 17.03.2018 14:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
1:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
|
1:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs TSV St. Magnus
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Hambergen II
So, 10.12.2017 10:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
2:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
1:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs TuS Wremen 09 II
So, 10.12.2017 10:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
1:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
2:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
TSV St. Magnus
TSV St. Magnus
|
1:3
TSV St. Magnus vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Jacobs University (Halle 1)
|
3:1
TSV St. Magnus vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Grundschule Richthofenstraße
|
|
3:2
TSV St. Magnus vs TV Hambergen II
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Grundschule Richthofenstraße
|
3:0
TSV St. Magnus vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Jacobs University (Halle 1)
|
1:3
TSV St. Magnus vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Jacobs University (Halle 1)
|
0:3
TSV St. Magnus vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Grundschule Richthofenstraße
|
0:3
TSV St. Magnus vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Grundschule Richthofenstraße
|
1:3
TSV St. Magnus vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Jacobs University (Halle 1)
|
TV Hambergen II
|
2:3
TV Hambergen II vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
3:1
TV Hambergen II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 09.09.2017 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
3:1
TV Hambergen II vs TSV St. Magnus
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
|
3:0
TV Hambergen II vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
3:0
TV Hambergen II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
2:3
TV Hambergen II vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
3:2
TV Hambergen II vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
3:0
TV Hambergen II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
Sa, 09.09.2017 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
TV Loxstedt
|
3:2
TV Loxstedt vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
1:3
TV Loxstedt vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
3:1
TV Loxstedt vs TSV St. Magnus
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
1:3
TV Loxstedt vs TV Hambergen II
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
|
0:3
TV Loxstedt vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 09.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
0:3
TV Loxstedt vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 09.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
0:3
TV Loxstedt vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
1:3
TV Loxstedt vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
TuS Wremen 09 II
|
3:2
TuS Wremen 09 II vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
3:0
TuS Wremen 09 II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
3:0
TuS Wremen 09 II vs TSV St. Magnus
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
3:0
TuS Wremen 09 II vs TV Hambergen II
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
3:0
TuS Wremen 09 II vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
|
1:3
TuS Wremen 09 II vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
1:3
TuS Wremen 09 II vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
3:2
TuS Wremen 09 II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
TuSG Ritterhude
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Ihlpohl
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude vs TSV St. Magnus
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude vs TV Hambergen II
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Bernhard-Albrecht-Halle
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Ihlpohl
|
|
1:3
TuSG Ritterhude vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Bernhard-Albrecht-Halle
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
TuSG Ritterhude II
TuSG Ritterhude II
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude II vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Ihlpohl
|
3:1
TuSG Ritterhude II vs TSV St. Magnus
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
3:1
TuSG Ritterhude II vs TV Hambergen II
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude II vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
3:1
TuSG Ritterhude II vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
|
3:1
TuSG Ritterhude II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Ihlpohl
|
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
|
3:1
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
3:1
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II vs SFL Bremerhaven
So, 11.02.2018 10:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
3:0
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II vs TSV St. Magnus
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
0:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II vs TV Hambergen II
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
1:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
3:0
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
So, 11.02.2018 10:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
1:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
1:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
|