|
ATSV Habenhausen II
|
BTS Neustadt IV
|
Bremen 1860 V
|
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
TSV Grolland
TSV Grolland
|
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
|
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
ATSV Habenhausen II
|
|
3:1
ATSV Habenhausen II vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Vereinshalle ATSV Habenhausen
|
3:0
ATSV Habenhausen II vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 09.09.2017 15:00
Vereinshalle ATSV Habenhausen
|
1:3
ATSV Habenhausen II vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Vereinshalle ATSV Habenhausen
|
0:3
ATSV Habenhausen II vs TSV Grolland
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Vereinshalle ATSV Habenhausen
|
3:2
ATSV Habenhausen II vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Vereinshalle ATSV Habenhausen
|
3:0
ATSV Habenhausen II vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Vereinshalle ATSV Habenhausen
|
3:0
ATSV Habenhausen II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 09.09.2017 15:00
Vereinshalle ATSV Habenhausen
|
0:3
ATSV Habenhausen II vs TuS Komet Arsten
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:01
Vereinshalle ATSV Habenhausen
|
BTS Neustadt IV
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt IV vs ATSV Habenhausen II
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt IV vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt IV vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt IV vs TSV Grolland
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
1:3
BTS Neustadt IV vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
1:3
BTS Neustadt IV vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:1
BTS Neustadt IV vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:01
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt IV vs TuS Komet Arsten
So, 28.01.2018 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
Bremen 1860 V
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 V vs ATSV Habenhausen II
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 V vs BTS Neustadt IV
So, 12.11.2017 12:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
|
1:3
Bremen 1860 V vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
1:3
Bremen 1860 V vs TSV Grolland
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
1:3
Bremen 1860 V vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 V vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 V vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
So, 12.11.2017 12:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
0:3
Bremen 1860 V vs TuS Komet Arsten
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs ATSV Habenhausen II
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TSV Grolland
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
3:1
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TuS Komet Arsten
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
TSV Grolland
TSV Grolland
|
3:0
TSV Grolland vs ATSV Habenhausen II
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
3:0
TSV Grolland vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
3:2
TSV Grolland vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
3:2
TSV Grolland vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
|
3:0
TSV Grolland vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
3:0
TSV Grolland vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
3:0
TSV Grolland vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
3:0
TSV Grolland vs TuS Komet Arsten
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
|
3:2
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs ATSV Habenhausen II
So, 22.10.2017 12:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:0
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs BTS Neustadt IV
So, 25.02.2018 12:00
Lahofhalle
|
2:3
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs Bremen 1860 V
So, 01.10.2017 12:00
Lahofhalle
|
0:3
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
So, 25.02.2018 12:00
Lahofhalle
|
0:3
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TSV Grolland
So, 28.01.2018 12:00
Lahofhalle
|
|
3:1
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V
So, 28.01.2018 12:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:0
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
So, 22.10.2017 12:00
Lahofhalle
|
0:3
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TuS Komet Arsten
So, 01.10.2017 12:00
Lahofhalle
|
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V
|
0:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V vs ATSV Habenhausen II
So, 26.11.2017 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
3:1
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V vs BTS Neustadt IV
So, 26.11.2017 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
0:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V vs Bremen 1860 V
So, 10.12.2017 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
0:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
So, 10.09.2017 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
0:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V vs TSV Grolland
So, 25.02.2018 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
0:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
So, 10.09.2017 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
|
1:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
So, 10.12.2017 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
3:0
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V vs TuS Komet Arsten
So, 25.02.2018 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs ATSV Habenhausen II
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:2
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 03.03.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TSV Grolland
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
1:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:2
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V
Sa, 03.03.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TuS Komet Arsten
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
3:0
TuS Komet Arsten vs ATSV Habenhausen II
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Obervieland
|
3:0
TuS Komet Arsten vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Obervieland
|
3:0
TuS Komet Arsten vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Obervieland
|
3:0
TuS Komet Arsten vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Obervieland
|
3:0
TuS Komet Arsten vs TSV Grolland
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Obervieland
|
3:0
TuS Komet Arsten vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Obervieland
|
3:0
TuS Komet Arsten vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 V
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Obervieland
|
0:3
TuS Komet Arsten vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Obervieland
|
|