|
Bremen 1860 III
|
Bremen 1860 IV
|
Oldenburger TB III
|
Oldenburger TB IV
|
TSV Bierden
|
TV Baden III
|
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
|
Vareler TB
|
Bremen 1860 III
|
|
1:3
Bremen 1860 III vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:2
Bremen 1860 III vs Oldenburger TB III
So, 03.03.2019 11:01
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 III vs Oldenburger TB IV
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:1
Bremen 1860 III vs TSV Bierden
So, 25.11.2018 11:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
1:3
Bremen 1860 III vs TV Baden III
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
3:2
Bremen 1860 III vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
So, 25.11.2018 11:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
2:3
Bremen 1860 III vs Vareler TB
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
Bremen 1860 IV
|
1:3
Bremen 1860 IV vs Bremen 1860 III
So, 21.10.2018 11:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
|
3:2
Bremen 1860 IV vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:01
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
1:3
Bremen 1860 IV vs Oldenburger TB IV
So, 03.03.2019 11:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
3:1
Bremen 1860 IV vs TSV Bierden
So, 03.03.2019 11:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
3:1
Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Baden III
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
0:3
Bremen 1860 IV vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
So, 21.10.2018 11:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
3:2
Bremen 1860 IV vs Vareler TB
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
Oldenburger TB III
|
0:3
Oldenburger TB III vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:2
Oldenburger TB III vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 16.03.2019 13:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
|
3:1
Oldenburger TB III vs Oldenburger TB IV
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
0:3
Oldenburger TB III vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
2:3
Oldenburger TB III vs TV Baden III
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
1:3
Oldenburger TB III vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
Sa, 16.03.2019 13:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
1:3
Oldenburger TB III vs Vareler TB
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
Oldenburger TB IV
|
2:3
Oldenburger TB IV vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:1
Oldenburger TB IV vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
2:3
Oldenburger TB IV vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
|
0:3
Oldenburger TB IV vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:2
Oldenburger TB IV vs TV Baden III
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:01
Schulzentrum Varel
|
1:3
Oldenburger TB IV vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
2:3
Oldenburger TB IV vs Vareler TB
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
TSV Bierden
|
2:3
TSV Bierden vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
3:0
TSV Bierden vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
3:1
TSV Bierden vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
3:2
TSV Bierden vs Oldenburger TB IV
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
|
3:0
TSV Bierden vs TV Baden III
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
3:1
TSV Bierden vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
3:1
TSV Bierden vs Vareler TB
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
TV Baden III
|
2:3
TV Baden III vs Bremen 1860 III
So, 03.02.2019 10:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:1
TV Baden III vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:1
TV Baden III vs Oldenburger TB III
So, 03.02.2019 10:00
Lahofhalle
|
1:3
TV Baden III vs Oldenburger TB IV
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:01
Schulzentrum Varel
|
3:1
TV Baden III vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
|
3:2
TV Baden III vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
1:3
TV Baden III vs Vareler TB
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
|
3:2
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II vs Bremen 1860 III
So, 17.02.2019 10:00
Uhlandhalle
|
1:3
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 03.02.2019 10:01
Lahofhalle
|
1:3
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Blücherweghalle
|
3:0
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II vs Oldenburger TB IV
So, 17.02.2019 10:00
Uhlandhalle
|
3:2
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00
Uhlandhalle
|
1:3
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II vs TV Baden III
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00
Uhlandhalle
|
|
3:2
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II vs Vareler TB
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Blücherweghalle
|
Vareler TB
|
0:3
Vareler TB vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00
Schulzentrum Varel
|
3:0
Vareler TB vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Varel
|
3:0
Vareler TB vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Varel
|
0:3
Vareler TB vs Oldenburger TB IV
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Varel
|
3:2
Vareler TB vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00
Schulzentrum Varel
|
2:3
Vareler TB vs TV Baden III
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Varel
|
3:0
Vareler TB vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Varel
|
|