|
ASC 46 Göttingen II
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
|
MTV Astfeld
|
MTV Braunschweig
|
MTV Braunschweig II
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
Tuspo Weende III
|
VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde
|
VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen
|
Wolfenbütteler VC
|
ASC 46 Göttingen II
|
|
0:3
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
So, 17.02.2019 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
|
1:3
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs MTV Braunschweig
So, 17.02.2019 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
|
0:3
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs MTV Gifhorn
So, 04.11.2018 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
0:3
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs Tuspo Weende III
So, 04.11.2018 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
0:3
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde
Sa, 13.10.2018 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
1:3
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
0:3
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
|
3:1
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
|
3:2
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs MTV Astfeld
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
2:3
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs MTV Braunschweig
Sa, 02.02.2019 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
|
3:2
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 02.02.2019 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
3:0
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs Tuspo Weende III
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
3:1
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
3:1
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen
Sa, 24.11.2018 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
3:0
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 24.11.2018 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
MTV Astfeld
|
3:1
MTV Astfeld vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
So, 03.03.2019 11:00
Sporthalle SZ Langelsheim (GS)
|
2:3
MTV Astfeld vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle SZ Langelsheim (GS)
|
|
|
3:0
MTV Astfeld vs MTV Braunschweig II
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle SZ Langelsheim (GS)
|
1:3
MTV Astfeld vs MTV Gifhorn
So, 03.03.2019 11:00
Sporthalle SZ Langelsheim (GS)
|
3:0
MTV Astfeld vs Tuspo Weende III
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle SZ Langelsheim (GS)
|
3:2
MTV Astfeld vs VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle SZ Langelsheim (GS)
|
3:1
MTV Astfeld vs VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle SZ Langelsheim (GS)
|
0:3
MTV Astfeld vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle SZ Langelsheim (GS)
|
MTV Braunschweig
|
3:0
MTV Braunschweig vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00
Grundschule Heidberg
|
|
1:3
MTV Braunschweig vs MTV Astfeld
So, 20.01.2019 11:00
Grundschule Heidberg
|
|
|
2:3
MTV Braunschweig vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Grundschule Heidberg
|
3:0
MTV Braunschweig vs Tuspo Weende III
So, 20.01.2019 11:00
Grundschule Heidberg
|
0:3
MTV Braunschweig vs VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde
So, 11.11.2018 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
1:3
MTV Braunschweig vs VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Grundschule Heidberg
|
2:3
MTV Braunschweig vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Grundschule Heidberg
|
MTV Braunschweig II
|
3:1
MTV Braunschweig II vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Grundschule Heidberg
|
3:2
MTV Braunschweig II vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Grundschule Heidberg
|
0:3
MTV Braunschweig II vs MTV Astfeld
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Grundschule Heidberg
|
2:3
MTV Braunschweig II vs MTV Braunschweig
Sa, 08.12.2018 15:00
Grundschule Heidberg
|
|
|
0:3
MTV Braunschweig II vs Tuspo Weende III
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Grundschule Heidberg
|
0:3
MTV Braunschweig II vs VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Grundschule Heidberg
|
|
2:3
MTV Braunschweig II vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Grundschule Heidberg
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
3:0
MTV Gifhorn vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
So, 16.12.2018 12:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
|
3:0
MTV Gifhorn vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
|
|
3:0
MTV Gifhorn vs MTV Braunschweig
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
|
3:1
MTV Gifhorn vs MTV Braunschweig II
So, 16.12.2018 12:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
|
|
|
3:0
MTV Gifhorn vs VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
|
3:0
MTV Gifhorn vs VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
|
3:0
MTV Gifhorn vs Wolfenbütteler VC
So, 30.09.2018 10:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
|
Tuspo Weende III
|
2:3
Tuspo Weende III vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 16.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
3:1
Tuspo Weende III vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
So, 18.11.2018 11:00
Turnhalle Neue IGS 1 (alt:Voigt-Schule)
|
0:3
Tuspo Weende III vs MTV Astfeld
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
1:3
Tuspo Weende III vs MTV Braunschweig
So, 18.11.2018 11:00
Turnhalle Neue IGS 1 (alt:Voigt-Schule)
|
3:1
Tuspo Weende III vs MTV Braunschweig II
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
0:3
Tuspo Weende III vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
|
0:3
Tuspo Weende III vs VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
3:1
Tuspo Weende III vs VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen
Sa, 16.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
3:2
Tuspo Weende III vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Neue IGS 1 (alt:Voigt-Schule)
|
VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde
|
3:0
VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
1:3
VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde vs MTV Astfeld
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
1:3
VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde vs MTV Braunschweig
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
3:0
VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde vs MTV Braunschweig II
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
1:3
VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
3:2
VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde vs Tuspo Weende III
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
3:2
VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde vs VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
3:0
VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen
|
|
3:2
VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Pestalozzischule Peine
|
1:3
VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen vs MTV Astfeld
So, 21.10.2018 11:00
Pestalozzischule Peine
|
|
3:2
VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen vs MTV Braunschweig II
So, 17.02.2019 11:00
Pestalozzischule Peine
|
0:3
VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen vs MTV Gifhorn
So, 17.02.2019 11:00
Pestalozzischule Peine
|
3:0
VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen vs Tuspo Weende III
So, 02.12.2018 11:00
Pestalozzischule Peine
|
2:3
VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen vs VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde
So, 21.10.2018 11:00
Pestalozzischule Peine
|
|
1:3
VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Pestalozzischule Peine
|
Wolfenbütteler VC
|
3:1
Wolfenbütteler VC vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Ravensberger Straße
|
1:3
Wolfenbütteler VC vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Ravensberger Straße
|
0:3
Wolfenbütteler VC vs MTV Astfeld
So, 17.02.2019 12:00
Sporthalle Ravensberger Straße
|
|
3:2
Wolfenbütteler VC vs MTV Braunschweig II
So, 04.11.2018 11:00
Sporthalle Ravensberger Straße
|
1:3
Wolfenbütteler VC vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Ravensberger Straße
|
3:0
Wolfenbütteler VC vs Tuspo Weende III
So, 17.02.2019 12:00
Sporthalle Ravensberger Straße
|
3:2
Wolfenbütteler VC vs VSG GW Vallstedt/MTV Vechelde
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Ravensberger Straße
|
2:3
Wolfenbütteler VC vs VSG Stederdorf/Wipshausen
So, 04.11.2018 11:00
Sporthalle Ravensberger Straße
|
|