|
ASC 46 Göttingen III
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
|
SF Aligse II
|
SV Lengede
|
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
|
TSV Nesselröden
|
USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld
USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld
|
VG Ilsede
|
ASC 46 Göttingen III
|
|
1:3
ASC 46 Göttingen III vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
3:2
ASC 46 Göttingen III vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
1:3
ASC 46 Göttingen III vs SV Lengede
So, 19.11.2017 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
0:3
ASC 46 Göttingen III vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
So, 19.11.2017 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
3:0
ASC 46 Göttingen III vs TSV Nesselröden
So, 22.10.2017 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
1:3
ASC 46 Göttingen III vs USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Clauthal-Zellerfeld
|
1:3
ASC 46 Göttingen III vs VG Ilsede
So, 22.10.2017 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
|
3:0
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs ASC 46 Göttingen III
Sa, 02.12.2017 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
|
3:2
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
0:3
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs SV Lengede
Sa, 03.02.2018 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
0:3
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
3:0
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs TSV Nesselröden
Sa, 03.02.2018 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
3:1
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Sa, 02.12.2017 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
3:1
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs VG Ilsede
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
SF Aligse II
|
3:0
SF Aligse II vs ASC 46 Göttingen III
So, 12.11.2017 10:00
Grundschule Aligse
|
3:1
SF Aligse II vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:00
Grundschule Aligse
|
|
3:0
SF Aligse II vs SV Lengede
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:00
Grundschule Aligse
|
1:3
SF Aligse II vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
So, 18.02.2018 10:00
Sporthalle Nordstemmen
|
3:1
SF Aligse II vs TSV Nesselröden
So, 12.11.2017 10:00
Grundschule Aligse
|
2:3
SF Aligse II vs USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:00
Grundschule Aligse
|
1:3
SF Aligse II vs VG Ilsede
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:00
Grundschule Aligse
|
SV Lengede
|
3:1
SV Lengede vs ASC 46 Göttingen III
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
3:1
SV Lengede vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
3:0
SV Lengede vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
|
1:3
SV Lengede vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
3:2
SV Lengede vs TSV Nesselröden
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
2:3
SV Lengede vs USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Clauthal-Zellerfeld
|
3:1
SV Lengede vs VG Ilsede
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
|
3:2
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs ASC 46 Göttingen III
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
3:0
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
3:1
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
3:0
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs SV Lengede
So, 29.10.2017 10:00
Sporthalle Nordstemmen
|
|
3:0
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs TSV Nesselröden
So, 29.10.2017 10:00
Sporthalle Nordstemmen
|
3:1
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
2:3
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs VG Ilsede
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
TSV Nesselröden
|
0:3
TSV Nesselröden vs ASC 46 Göttingen III
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
BBS Duderstadt
|
0:3
TSV Nesselröden vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
BBS Duderstadt
|
0:3
TSV Nesselröden vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
BBS Duderstadt
|
0:3
TSV Nesselröden vs SV Lengede
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
0:3
TSV Nesselröden vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
BBS Duderstadt
|
|
1:3
TSV Nesselröden vs USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
BBS Duderstadt
|
1:3
TSV Nesselröden vs VG Ilsede
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
BBS Duderstadt
|
USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld
USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld
|
3:0
USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld vs ASC 46 Göttingen III
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Clauthal-Zellerfeld
|
3:1
USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Clauthal-Zellerfeld
|
3:0
USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Clauthal-Zellerfeld
|
3:2
USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld vs SV Lengede
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Clauthal-Zellerfeld
|
3:0
USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
So, 18.02.2018 10:00
Sporthalle Nordstemmen
|
3:0
USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld vs TSV Nesselröden
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Clauthal-Zellerfeld
|
|
2:3
USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld vs VG Ilsede
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Clauthal-Zellerfeld
|
VG Ilsede
|
2:3
VG Ilsede vs ASC 46 Göttingen III
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Stadion
|
3:0
VG Ilsede vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
3:1
VG Ilsede vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Stadion
|
1:3
VG Ilsede vs SV Lengede
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Stadion
|
1:3
VG Ilsede vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Stadion
|
3:0
VG Ilsede vs TSV Nesselröden
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle am Stadion
|
3:0
VG Ilsede vs USC Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle am Stadion
|
|