|
ASC 46 Göttingen III
|
DJK Kolping Northeim II
|
GfL Hannover IV
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
|
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
|
TuS Bothfeld 04
|
Tuspo Weende
|
VSG Hannover II
|
VfBHW Hameln
|
ASC 46 Göttingen III
|
|
3:0
ASC 46 Göttingen III vs DJK Kolping Northeim II
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
1:3
ASC 46 Göttingen III vs GfL Hannover IV
So, 16.09.2018 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
3:1
ASC 46 Göttingen III vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
So, 20.01.2019 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
3:1
ASC 46 Göttingen III vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
3:2
ASC 46 Göttingen III vs TuS Bothfeld 04
So, 20.01.2019 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
1:3
ASC 46 Göttingen III vs Tuspo Weende
So, 16.09.2018 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
1:3
ASC 46 Göttingen III vs VSG Hannover II
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
2:3
ASC 46 Göttingen III vs VfBHW Hameln
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
DJK Kolping Northeim II
|
0:3
DJK Kolping Northeim II vs ASC 46 Göttingen III
Sa, 24.11.2018 15:00
Thomas-Mann-Schule
|
|
0:3
DJK Kolping Northeim II vs GfL Hannover IV
Sa, 24.11.2018 15:00
Thomas-Mann-Schule
|
1:3
DJK Kolping Northeim II vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
So, 10.02.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Corvinianum I
|
0:3
DJK Kolping Northeim II vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
So, 10.02.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Corvinianum I
|
0:3
DJK Kolping Northeim II vs TuS Bothfeld 04
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
1:3
DJK Kolping Northeim II vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
0:3
DJK Kolping Northeim II vs VSG Hannover II
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
0:3
DJK Kolping Northeim II vs VfBHW Hameln
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
GfL Hannover IV
|
3:1
GfL Hannover IV vs ASC 46 Göttingen III
So, 16.12.2018 13:00
Freie Waldorfschule Hannover-Maschsee
|
3:1
GfL Hannover IV vs DJK Kolping Northeim II
So, 16.12.2018 13:00
Freie Waldorfschule Hannover-Maschsee
|
|
3:0
GfL Hannover IV vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule Hannover-Maschsee
|
3:2
GfL Hannover IV vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule Hannover-Maschsee
|
3:1
GfL Hannover IV vs TuS Bothfeld 04
So, 04.11.2018 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule Hannover-Maschsee
|
3:1
GfL Hannover IV vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 02.03.2019 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule Hannover-Maschsee
|
3:0
GfL Hannover IV vs VSG Hannover II
Sa, 02.03.2019 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule Hannover-Maschsee
|
1:3
GfL Hannover IV vs VfBHW Hameln
So, 04.11.2018 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule Hannover-Maschsee
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
|
3:1
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs ASC 46 Göttingen III
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
3:1
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs DJK Kolping Northeim II
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
2:3
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs GfL Hannover IV
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
|
3:2
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
3:0
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs TuS Bothfeld 04
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
1:3
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
2:3
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs VSG Hannover II
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
3:1
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs VfBHW Hameln
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
|
3:0
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs ASC 46 Göttingen III
So, 04.11.2018 10:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
3:0
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs DJK Kolping Northeim II
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
0:3
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs GfL Hannover IV
Sa, 19.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
1:3
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
So, 04.11.2018 10:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
|
3:0
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs TuS Bothfeld 04
So, 17.02.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
3:2
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs Tuspo Weende
So, 17.02.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
3:0
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs VSG Hannover II
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
3:1
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs VfBHW Hameln
Sa, 19.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
TuS Bothfeld 04
|
1:3
TuS Bothfeld 04 vs ASC 46 Göttingen III
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Mühlenweg
|
3:0
TuS Bothfeld 04 vs DJK Kolping Northeim II
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Mühlenweg
|
1:3
TuS Bothfeld 04 vs GfL Hannover IV
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Mühlenweg
|
0:3
TuS Bothfeld 04 vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Mühlenweg
|
3:1
TuS Bothfeld 04 vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Mühlenweg
|
|
3:1
TuS Bothfeld 04 vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Mühlenweg
|
1:3
TuS Bothfeld 04 vs VSG Hannover II
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Mühlenweg
|
0:3
TuS Bothfeld 04 vs VfBHW Hameln
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Mühlenweg
|
Tuspo Weende
|
2:3
Tuspo Weende vs ASC 46 Göttingen III
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
3:0
Tuspo Weende vs DJK Kolping Northeim II
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
0:3
Tuspo Weende vs GfL Hannover IV
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Neue IGS 1 (alt:Voigt-Schule)
|
1:3
Tuspo Weende vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Neue IGS 1 (alt:Voigt-Schule)
|
3:0
Tuspo Weende vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
So, 30.09.2018 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
0:3
Tuspo Weende vs TuS Bothfeld 04
So, 30.09.2018 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
|
0:3
Tuspo Weende vs VSG Hannover II
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
0:3
Tuspo Weende vs VfBHW Hameln
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
VSG Hannover II
|
3:0
VSG Hannover II vs ASC 46 Göttingen III
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:00
Erich-Kästner-Schule (Halle 1)
|
3:0
VSG Hannover II vs DJK Kolping Northeim II
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle GS Otfried-Preußler
|
2:3
VSG Hannover II vs GfL Hannover IV
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
Sporthalle GS Otfried-Preußler
|
3:1
VSG Hannover II vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:00
Sporthalle GS Otfried-Preußler
|
3:2
VSG Hannover II vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Sa, 22.12.2018 14:00
Sporthalle GS Otfried-Preußler
|
3:2
VSG Hannover II vs TuS Bothfeld 04
Sa, 22.12.2018 14:00
Sporthalle GS Otfried-Preußler
|
3:1
VSG Hannover II vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle GS Otfried-Preußler
|
|
3:1
VSG Hannover II vs VfBHW Hameln
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
Sporthalle GS Otfried-Preußler
|
VfBHW Hameln
|
3:1
VfBHW Hameln vs ASC 46 Göttingen III
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Wilhelm-Busch-Straße
|
3:0
VfBHW Hameln vs DJK Kolping Northeim II
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wilhelm-Busch-Straße
|
1:3
VfBHW Hameln vs GfL Hannover IV
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wilhelm-Busch-Straße
|
2:3
VfBHW Hameln vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Wilhelm-Busch-Straße
|
1:3
VfBHW Hameln vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Wilhelm-Busch-Straße
|
1:3
VfBHW Hameln vs TuS Bothfeld 04
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Wilhelm-Busch-Straße
|
0:3
VfBHW Hameln vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Wilhelm-Busch-Straße
|
0:3
VfBHW Hameln vs VSG Hannover II
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Wilhelm-Busch-Straße
|
|