|
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
|
BTS Neustadt II
|
Bremen 1860 II
|
Bremen 1860 III
|
Oldenburger TB III
|
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
|
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
|
TV Jeddeloh I
|
TuS Zeven II
|
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
|
|
3:2
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel vs BTS Neustadt II
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Scharmbeckstotel
|
2:3
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Scharmbeckstotel
|
0:3
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Scharmbeckstotel
|
3:0
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Scharmbeckstotel
|
0:3
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Scharmbeckstotel
|
|
0:3
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Scharmbeckstotel
|
3:1
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel vs TV Jeddeloh I
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Scharmbeckstotel
|
3:1
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel vs TuS Zeven II
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Scharmbeckstotel
|
BTS Neustadt II
|
1:3
BTS Neustadt II vs ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
|
2:3
BTS Neustadt II vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
|
3:0
BTS Neustadt II vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
|
3:2
BTS Neustadt II vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
1:3
BTS Neustadt II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:2
BTS Neustadt II vs TV Jeddeloh I
Sa, 14.10.2017 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
1:3
BTS Neustadt II vs TuS Zeven II
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
Bremen 1860 II
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 II vs ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
|
|
1:3
Bremen 1860 II vs Bremen 1860 III
So, 01.10.2017 10:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
3:1
Bremen 1860 II vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
0:3
Bremen 1860 II vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
|
0:3
Bremen 1860 II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 II vs TV Jeddeloh I
So, 01.10.2017 10:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
3:2
Bremen 1860 II vs TuS Zeven II
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
Bremen 1860 III
|
3:1
Bremen 1860 III vs ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
2:3
Bremen 1860 III vs BTS Neustadt II
So, 25.02.2018 12:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 III vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 III vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
3:2
Bremen 1860 III vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 III vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
So, 25.02.2018 12:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 III vs TV Jeddeloh I
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
2:3
Bremen 1860 III vs TuS Zeven II
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
Oldenburger TB III
|
0:3
Oldenburger TB III vs ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Sa, 02.12.2017 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
|
1:3
Oldenburger TB III vs BTS Neustadt II
Sa, 23.09.2017 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
0:3
Oldenburger TB III vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 02.12.2017 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
|
0:3
Oldenburger TB III vs Bremen 1860 III
So, 21.01.2018 10:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
|
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB III vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
0:3
Oldenburger TB III vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB III vs TV Jeddeloh I
So, 25.02.2018 10:00
OTB-Halle Haarenufer (alte Halle)
|
0:3
Oldenburger TB III vs TuS Zeven II
So, 25.02.2018 10:00
OTB-Halle Haarenufer (alte Halle)
|
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
|
2:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Vereinssporthalle TuS Ofen
|
3:0
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs BTS Neustadt II
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
|
3:0
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Vereinssporthalle TuS Ofen
|
3:0
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Vereinssporthalle TuS Ofen
|
|
3:0
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
Sa, 02.12.2017 15:00
Vereinssporthalle TuS Ofen
|
|
3:0
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs TV Jeddeloh I
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
1:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs TuS Zeven II
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Vereinssporthalle TuS Ofen
|
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
|
1:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II vs ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
0:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II vs BTS Neustadt II
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
1:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
0:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II vs Bremen 1860 III
Di, 20.02.2018 18:30
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
|
|
|
1:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
3:2
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II vs TV Jeddeloh I
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
2:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II vs TuS Zeven II
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
|
3:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III vs ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
So, 22.10.2017 11:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III vs BTS Neustadt II
Sa, 16.12.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
2:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 16.12.2017 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen III vs TV Jeddeloh I
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
|
TV Jeddeloh I
|
1:3
TV Jeddeloh I vs ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
So, 10.12.2017 12:00
Gymnasium Edewecht
|
0:3
TV Jeddeloh I vs BTS Neustadt II
So, 11.02.2018 11:00
Gymnasium Edewecht
|
0:3
TV Jeddeloh I vs Bremen 1860 II
So, 11.02.2018 11:00
Gymnasium Edewecht
|
0:3
TV Jeddeloh I vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00
Gymnasium Edewecht
|
|
0:3
TV Jeddeloh I vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Edewecht
|
2:3
TV Jeddeloh I vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
So, 10.12.2017 12:00
Gymnasium Edewecht
|
0:3
TV Jeddeloh I vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Edewecht
|
|
0:3
TV Jeddeloh I vs TuS Zeven II
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00
Gymnasium Edewecht
|
TuS Zeven II
|
3:0
TuS Zeven II vs ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
|
1:3
TuS Zeven II vs BTS Neustadt II
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
|
2:3
TuS Zeven II vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
|
3:1
TuS Zeven II vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
|
3:0
TuS Zeven II vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
|
2:3
TuS Zeven II vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
|
3:0
TuS Zeven II vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
|
2:3
TuS Zeven II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen III
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
|
3:0
TuS Zeven II vs TV Jeddeloh I
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
|
|