|
DJK Kolping Northeim
|
GfL Hannover II
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
|
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
|
TV Baden II
|
USC Braunschweig III
|
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
|
VSG Hannover
|
DJK Kolping Northeim
|
|
1:3
DJK Kolping Northeim vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 21.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Corvinianum I
|
0:3
DJK Kolping Northeim vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 21.10.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Corvinianum I
|
3:1
DJK Kolping Northeim vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 17.02.2018 16:00
BBS Northeim
|
0:3
DJK Kolping Northeim vs SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
So, 14.01.2018 13:00
Sporthalle Corvinianum I
|
0:3
DJK Kolping Northeim vs TV Baden II
So, 14.01.2018 13:00
Sporthalle Corvinianum I
|
2:3
DJK Kolping Northeim vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 02.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Corvinianum I
|
1:3
DJK Kolping Northeim vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 02.12.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Corvinianum I
|
2:3
DJK Kolping Northeim vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 17.02.2018 16:00
BBS Northeim
|
GfL Hannover II
|
2:3
GfL Hannover II vs DJK Kolping Northeim
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
|
1:3
GfL Hannover II vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 02.12.2017 15:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
3:1
GfL Hannover II vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
0:3
GfL Hannover II vs SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
0:3
GfL Hannover II vs TV Baden II
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
1:3
GfL Hannover II vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
0:3
GfL Hannover II vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
1:3
GfL Hannover II vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 02.12.2017 15:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
3:0
MTV Gifhorn vs DJK Kolping Northeim
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
|
3:0
MTV Gifhorn vs GfL Hannover II
So, 11.02.2018 12:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
|
|
3:0
MTV Gifhorn vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
So, 11.02.2018 12:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
|
3:2
MTV Gifhorn vs SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
So, 12.11.2017 12:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
|
3:0
MTV Gifhorn vs TV Baden II
Sa, 23.09.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
|
3:1
MTV Gifhorn vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 23.09.2017 16:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
|
3:1
MTV Gifhorn vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
So, 12.11.2017 12:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
|
3:0
MTV Gifhorn vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
|
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
|
0:3
SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs DJK Kolping Northeim
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Eschenhalle
|
2:3
SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
1:3
SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Eschenhalle
|
|
0:3
SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Lachendorf
|
0:3
SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs TV Baden II
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
2:3
SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
3:1
SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
0:3
SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Lachendorf
|
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
|
3:0
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter vs DJK Kolping Northeim
So, 01.10.2017 11:00
Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad (Sporthalle)
|
3:0
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 17.03.2018 14:00
Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad (Sporthalle)
|
1:3
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad (Sporthalle)
|
3:1
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
So, 03.12.2017 12:00
Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad (Sporthalle)
|
|
3:0
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter vs TV Baden II
So, 03.12.2017 12:00
Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad (Sporthalle)
|
3:2
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter vs USC Braunschweig III
So, 01.10.2017 11:00
Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad (Sporthalle)
|
3:1
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad (Sporthalle)
|
3:0
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 17.03.2018 14:00
Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad (Sporthalle)
|
TV Baden II
|
2:3
TV Baden II vs DJK Kolping Northeim
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:1
TV Baden II vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
2:3
TV Baden II vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
2:3
TV Baden II vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
1:3
TV Baden II vs SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
|
3:1
TV Baden II vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:0
TV Baden II vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
2:3
TV Baden II vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
USC Braunschweig III
|
3:0
USC Braunschweig III vs DJK Kolping Northeim
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:2
USC Braunschweig III vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
1:3
USC Braunschweig III vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:1
USC Braunschweig III vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
0:3
USC Braunschweig III vs SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:2
USC Braunschweig III vs TV Baden II
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
3:2
USC Braunschweig III vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:1
USC Braunschweig III vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
|
3:2
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs DJK Kolping Northeim
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
3:1
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
2:3
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
3:0
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
3:1
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
3:2
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs TV Baden II
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
3:0
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
|
2:3
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
VSG Hannover
|
2:3
VSG Hannover vs DJK Kolping Northeim
So, 17.09.2017 10:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
0:3
VSG Hannover vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
3:2
VSG Hannover vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
3:0
VSG Hannover vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
So, 17.09.2017 10:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
3:1
VSG Hannover vs SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
0:3
VSG Hannover vs TV Baden II
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
2:3
VSG Hannover vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
1:3
VSG Hannover vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
|