Bezirksliga 1 Bremen/Lüneburg (Männer)

BC Cuxhaven 3 Hagener SV von 1863 e.V. SFL Bremerhaven TuS Wremen 09 VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede Geestemünder TV I Geestemünder TV II
BC Cuxhaven 3 0:3 BC Cuxhaven 3 vs Hagener SV von 1863 e.V.
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
3:0 BC Cuxhaven 3 vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
BBS Cuxhaven
0:3 BC Cuxhaven 3 vs TuS Wremen 09
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
2:3 BC Cuxhaven 3 vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
0:3 BC Cuxhaven 3 vs Geestemünder TV II
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
Hagener SV von 1863 e.V. 2:3 Hagener SV von 1863 e.V. vs BC Cuxhaven 3
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Hagen
3:0 Hagener SV von 1863 e.V. vs SFL Bremerhaven
So, 17.09.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Hagen
0:3 Hagener SV von 1863 e.V. vs TuS Wremen 09
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:00
Wilhelm-Raabe-Schule
3:2 Hagener SV von 1863 e.V. vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
0:3 Hagener SV von 1863 e.V. vs Geestemünder TV I
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Hagen
2:3 Hagener SV von 1863 e.V. vs Geestemünder TV II
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
SFL Bremerhaven 0:3 SFL Bremerhaven vs BC Cuxhaven 3
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
02.03. SFL Bremerhaven vs Hagener SV von 1863 e.V.
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
0:3 SFL Bremerhaven vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
So, 17.09.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Hagen
0:3 SFL Bremerhaven vs Geestemünder TV I
Do, 22.02.2024 18:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
0:3 SFL Bremerhaven vs Geestemünder TV II
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
TuS Wremen 09 3:1 TuS Wremen 09 vs Hagener SV von 1863 e.V.
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
3:0 TuS Wremen 09 vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
BBS Cuxhaven
1:3 TuS Wremen 09 vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
1:3 TuS Wremen 09 vs Geestemünder TV I
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede 3:0 VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs BC Cuxhaven 3
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
3:0 VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
3:2 VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs TuS Wremen 09
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
3:2 VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
Geestemünder TV I 3:0 Geestemünder TV I vs BC Cuxhaven 3
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
02.03. Geestemünder TV I vs Hagener SV von 1863 e.V.
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
3:0 Geestemünder TV I vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
3:1 Geestemünder TV I vs TuS Wremen 09
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
3:0 Geestemünder TV I vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
2:3 Geestemünder TV I vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
Geestemünder TV II 3:0 Geestemünder TV II vs BC Cuxhaven 3
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
3:0 Geestemünder TV II vs Hagener SV von 1863 e.V.
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:00
Wilhelm-Raabe-Schule
3:0 Geestemünder TV II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Do, 01.02.2024 18:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
02.03. Geestemünder TV II vs TuS Wremen 09
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00
Wilhelm-Raabe-Schule
1:3 Geestemünder TV II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:00
Wilhelm-Raabe-Schule
1:3 Geestemünder TV II vs Geestemünder TV I
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:00
Wilhelm-Raabe-Schule