Bezirksliga 1 Bremen/Lüneburg (Männer)

BC Cuxhaven II Bremen 1860 IV Bremen 1860 V SFL Bremerhaven SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf TSV Bierden TV Baden IV TV Baden V TV Oberneuland
BC Cuxhaven II 16.01. BC Cuxhaven II vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
20.09. BC Cuxhaven II vs Bremen 1860 V
So, 20.09.2020 12:00
BBS Cuxhaven
20.09. BC Cuxhaven II vs SFL Bremerhaven
So, 20.09.2020 12:00
BBS Cuxhaven
29.11. BC Cuxhaven II vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
So, 29.11.2020 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
29.11. BC Cuxhaven II vs TSV Bierden
So, 29.11.2020 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
13.02. BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
16.01. BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Baden V
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
13.02. BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
Bremen 1860 IV 05.12. Bremen 1860 IV vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
19.12. Bremen 1860 IV vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
19.12. Bremen 1860 IV vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
27.02. Bremen 1860 IV vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
19.09. Bremen 1860 IV vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
19.09. Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
05.12. Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Baden V
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
27.02. Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
Bremen 1860 V 27.02. Bremen 1860 V vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
07.11. Bremen 1860 V vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
27.02. Bremen 1860 V vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
06.12. Bremen 1860 V vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
So, 06.12.2020 12:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
17.01. Bremen 1860 V vs TSV Bierden
So, 17.01.2021 12:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
17.01. Bremen 1860 V vs TV Baden IV
So, 17.01.2021 12:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
07.11. Bremen 1860 V vs TV Baden V
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
06.12. Bremen 1860 V vs TV Oberneuland
So, 06.12.2020 12:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
SFL Bremerhaven 06.02. SFL Bremerhaven vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
26.09. SFL Bremerhaven vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
22.11. SFL Bremerhaven vs Bremen 1860 V
So, 22.11.2020 12:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
13.03. SFL Bremerhaven vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
06.02. SFL Bremerhaven vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
13.03. SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
22.11. SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Baden V
So, 22.11.2020 12:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
26.09. SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf 23.01. SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 23.01.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
15.11. SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 15.11.2020 11:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
13.02. SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
15.11. SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs SFL Bremerhaven
So, 15.11.2020 11:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
13.02. SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
23.01. SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 23.01.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
01.11. SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Baden V
So, 01.11.2020 11:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
01.11. SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Oberneuland
So, 01.11.2020 11:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
TSV Bierden 13.03. TSV Bierden vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
13.03. TSV Bierden vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
26.09. TSV Bierden vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
05.12. TSV Bierden vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
26.09. TSV Bierden vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
05.12. TSV Bierden vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
19.12. TSV Bierden vs TV Baden V
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
19.12. TSV Bierden vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
TV Baden IV 15.11. TV Baden IV vs BC Cuxhaven II
So, 15.11.2020 11:00
Lahofhalle
06.02. TV Baden IV vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Lahofhalle
15.11. TV Baden IV vs Bremen 1860 V
So, 15.11.2020 11:00
Lahofhalle
08.11. TV Baden IV vs SFL Bremerhaven
So, 08.11.2020 10:00
Lahofhalle
08.11. TV Baden IV vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
So, 08.11.2020 10:00
Lahofhalle
27.02. TV Baden IV vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Lahofhalle
27.02. TV Baden IV vs TV Baden V
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Lahofhalle
06.02. TV Baden IV vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Lahofhalle
TV Baden V 27.09. TV Baden V vs BC Cuxhaven II
So, 27.09.2020 11:00
Lahofhalle
21.02. TV Baden V vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 21.02.2021 10:00
Lahofhalle
06.02. TV Baden V vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Lahofhalle
21.02. TV Baden V vs SFL Bremerhaven
So, 21.02.2021 10:00
Lahofhalle
06.02. TV Baden V vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Lahofhalle
15.11. TV Baden V vs TSV Bierden
So, 15.11.2020 11:00
Lahofhalle
27.09. TV Baden V vs TV Baden IV
So, 27.09.2020 11:00
Lahofhalle
15.11. TV Baden V vs TV Oberneuland
So, 15.11.2020 11:00
Lahofhalle
TV Oberneuland 07.11. TV Oberneuland vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Gymnasium Horn
28.11. TV Oberneuland vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Gymnasium Horn
13.03. TV Oberneuland vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Gymnasium Horn
16.01. TV Oberneuland vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Gymnasium Horn
16.01. TV Oberneuland vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Gymnasium Horn
07.11. TV Oberneuland vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Gymnasium Horn
28.11. TV Oberneuland vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Gymnasium Horn
13.03. TV Oberneuland vs TV Baden V
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Gymnasium Horn