Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 19.09.20 15:00 1 SVG Lüneburg II TSV Stelle JohanneumJohanneum SG Heide Volleys Spieldetails
Sa, 19.09.20 15:00 2 SVG Lüneburg II SG Heide Volleys JohanneumJohanneum TSV Stelle Spieldetails
Sa, 19.09.20 15:00 3 VSG Altes Land II TuS Zeven II Sporthalle SteinkirchenSporthalle Steinkirchen TV Jahn Walsrode Spieldetails
Sa, 19.09.20 15:00 4 VSG Altes Land II TV Jahn Walsrode Sporthalle SteinkirchenSporthalle Steinkirchen TuS Zeven II Spieldetails
Sa, 26.09.20 15:00 5 TV Vahrendorf TV Jahn Walsrode Rosengartensporthalle KleckenRosengartensporthalle Klecken VSG Altes Land II Spieldetails
Sa, 26.09.20 15:00 6 TV Vahrendorf VSG Altes Land II Rosengartensporthalle KleckenRosengartensporthalle Klecken TV Jahn Walsrode Spieldetails
Sa, 26.09.20 15:00 7 TuS Zeven II SG Heide Volleys Sporthalle KanalstraßeSporthalle Kanalstraße TSV Stelle Spieldetails
Sa, 26.09.20 15:00 8 TuS Zeven II TSV Stelle Sporthalle KanalstraßeSporthalle Kanalstraße SG Heide Volleys Spieldetails
Sa, 07.11.20 15:00 11 TV Jahn Walsrode TuS Zeven II SZ (Gymnasium) WalsrodeSZ (Gymnasium) Walsrode SVG Lüneburg II Spieldetails
Sa, 07.11.20 15:00 12 TV Jahn Walsrode SVG Lüneburg II SZ (Gymnasium) WalsrodeSZ (Gymnasium) Walsrode TuS Zeven II Spieldetails
Sa, 07.11.20 16:00 9 TSV Stelle TV Vahrendorf GHS StelleGHS Stelle SG Heide Volleys Spieldetails
Sa, 07.11.20 16:00 10 TSV Stelle SG Heide Volleys GHS StelleGHS Stelle TV Vahrendorf Spieldetails
Sa, 14.11.20 15:00 15 SVG Lüneburg II TV Vahrendorf JohanneumJohanneum TuS Zeven II Spieldetails
Sa, 14.11.20 15:00 16 SVG Lüneburg II TuS Zeven II JohanneumJohanneum TV Vahrendorf Spieldetails
So, 15.11.20 11:00 13 SG Heide Volleys VSG Altes Land II Theodor-Heuss-RealschuleTheodor-Heuss-Realschule TV Jahn Walsrode Spieldetails
So, 15.11.20 11:00 14 SG Heide Volleys TV Jahn Walsrode Theodor-Heuss-RealschuleTheodor-Heuss-Realschule VSG Altes Land II Spieldetails
Sa, 28.11.20 15:00 17 VSG Altes Land II SVG Lüneburg II Sporthalle SteinkirchenSporthalle Steinkirchen TSV Stelle Spieldetails
Sa, 28.11.20 15:00 18 VSG Altes Land II TSV Stelle Sporthalle SteinkirchenSporthalle Steinkirchen SVG Lüneburg II Spieldetails
Sa, 28.11.20 15:00 19 TV Vahrendorf SG Heide Volleys Rosengartensporthalle KleckenRosengartensporthalle Klecken TuS Zeven II Spieldetails
Sa, 28.11.20 15:00 20 TV Vahrendorf TuS Zeven II Rosengartensporthalle KleckenRosengartensporthalle Klecken SG Heide Volleys Spieldetails
Sa, 05.12.20 15:00 21 TV Jahn Walsrode TSV Stelle SZ (Gymnasium) WalsrodeSZ (Gymnasium) Walsrode TV Vahrendorf Spieldetails
Sa, 05.12.20 15:00 22 TV Jahn Walsrode TV Vahrendorf SZ (Gymnasium) WalsrodeSZ (Gymnasium) Walsrode TSV Stelle Spieldetails
Sa, 05.12.20 15:00 23 TuS Zeven II VSG Altes Land II Sporthalle KanalstraßeSporthalle Kanalstraße SVG Lüneburg II Spieldetails
Sa, 05.12.20 15:00 24 TuS Zeven II SVG Lüneburg II Sporthalle KanalstraßeSporthalle Kanalstraße VSG Altes Land II Spieldetails
Sa, 12.12.20 15:00 25 TSV Stelle TV Jahn Walsrode GHS StelleGHS Stelle TuS Zeven II Spieldetails
Sa, 12.12.20 15:00 26 TSV Stelle TuS Zeven II GHS StelleGHS Stelle TV Jahn Walsrode Spieldetails
So, 20.12.20 10:00 27 VSG Altes Land II TV Vahrendorf Sporthalle SteinkirchenSporthalle Steinkirchen SG Heide Volleys Spieldetails
So, 20.12.20 10:00 28 VSG Altes Land II SG Heide Volleys Sporthalle SteinkirchenSporthalle Steinkirchen TV Vahrendorf Spieldetails
Sa, 16.01.21 15:00 29 TSV Stelle SVG Lüneburg II GHS StelleGHS Stelle VSG Altes Land II Spieldetails
Sa, 16.01.21 15:00 30 TSV Stelle VSG Altes Land II GHS StelleGHS Stelle SVG Lüneburg II Spieldetails
So, 07.02.21 11:00 31 SG Heide Volleys TuS Zeven II Theodor-Heuss-RealschuleTheodor-Heuss-Realschule TV Vahrendorf Spieldetails
So, 07.02.21 11:00 32 SG Heide Volleys TV Vahrendorf Theodor-Heuss-RealschuleTheodor-Heuss-Realschule TuS Zeven II Spieldetails
Sa, 13.02.21 15:00 35 TuS Zeven II TV Jahn Walsrode Sporthalle KanalstraßeSporthalle Kanalstraße TV Vahrendorf Spieldetails
Sa, 13.02.21 15:00 36 TuS Zeven II TV Vahrendorf Sporthalle KanalstraßeSporthalle Kanalstraße TV Jahn Walsrode Spieldetails
Sa, 20.02.21 15:00 33 SVG Lüneburg II VSG Altes Land II JohanneumJohanneum TV Jahn Walsrode Spieldetails
Sa, 20.02.21 15:00 34 SVG Lüneburg II TV Jahn Walsrode JohanneumJohanneum VSG Altes Land II Spieldetails
So, 28.02.21 11:00 37 SG Heide Volleys SVG Lüneburg II Theodor-Heuss-RealschuleTheodor-Heuss-Realschule TSV Stelle Spieldetails
So, 28.02.21 11:00 38 SG Heide Volleys TSV Stelle Theodor-Heuss-RealschuleTheodor-Heuss-Realschule SVG Lüneburg II Spieldetails
Sa, 13.03.21 15:00 39 TV Vahrendorf TSV Stelle Rosengartensporthalle KleckenRosengartensporthalle Klecken SVG Lüneburg II Spieldetails
Sa, 13.03.21 15:00 40 TV Vahrendorf SVG Lüneburg II Rosengartensporthalle KleckenRosengartensporthalle Klecken TSV Stelle Spieldetails
Sa, 13.03.21 15:00 41 TV Jahn Walsrode SG Heide Volleys SZ (Gymnasium) WalsrodeSZ (Gymnasium) Walsrode VSG Altes Land II Spieldetails
Sa, 13.03.21 15:00 42 TV Jahn Walsrode VSG Altes Land II SZ (Gymnasium) WalsrodeSZ (Gymnasium) Walsrode SG Heide Volleys Spieldetails
letzte Änderung: Samstag, 27. Juni 2020