BW Lohne II Blau-Weiß Schinkel SV Bad Laer III TV Schledehausen II TuS Steyerberg VC Osnabrück III VC Osnabrück IV
BW Lohne II 07.11. BW Lohne II vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Adenauerring
07.11. BW Lohne II vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Adenauerring
13.03. BW Lohne II vs TV Schledehausen II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Adenauerring
12.12. BW Lohne II vs TuS Steyerberg
Sa, 12.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Adenauerring
12.12. BW Lohne II vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 12.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Adenauerring
13.03. BW Lohne II vs VC Osnabrück IV
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Adenauerring
Blau-Weiß Schinkel 06.02. Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs BW Lohne II
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
14.11. Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
19.09. Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs TV Schledehausen II
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
19.09. Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs TuS Steyerberg
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
14.11. Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
06.02. Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs VC Osnabrück IV
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
SV Bad Laer III 13.02. SV Bad Laer III vs BW Lohne II
Sa, 13.02.2021 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
05.12. SV Bad Laer III vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 05.12.2020 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
03.10. SV Bad Laer III vs TV Schledehausen II
Sa, 03.10.2020 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
03.10. SV Bad Laer III vs TuS Steyerberg
Sa, 03.10.2020 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
13.02. SV Bad Laer III vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 13.02.2021 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
05.12. SV Bad Laer III vs VC Osnabrück IV
Sa, 05.12.2020 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
TV Schledehausen II 14.11. TV Schledehausen II vs BW Lohne II
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
27.02. TV Schledehausen II vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
06.02. TV Schledehausen II vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
27.02. TV Schledehausen II vs TuS Steyerberg
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
06.02. TV Schledehausen II vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
14.11. TV Schledehausen II vs VC Osnabrück IV
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
TuS Steyerberg 23.01. TuS Steyerberg vs BW Lohne II
Sa, 23.01.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Steyerberg
16.01. TuS Steyerberg vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Steyerberg
23.01. TuS Steyerberg vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 23.01.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Steyerberg
07.11. TuS Steyerberg vs TV Schledehausen II
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Steyerberg
07.11. TuS Steyerberg vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Steyerberg
16.01. TuS Steyerberg vs VC Osnabrück IV
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Steyerberg
VC Osnabrück III 26.09. VC Osnabrück III vs BW Lohne II
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
13.03. VC Osnabrück III vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
28.11. VC Osnabrück III vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
28.11. VC Osnabrück III vs TV Schledehausen II
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
13.03. VC Osnabrück III vs TuS Steyerberg
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
26.09. VC Osnabrück III vs VC Osnabrück IV
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
VC Osnabrück IV 25.10. VC Osnabrück IV vs BW Lohne II
So, 25.10.2020 10:30
OTB-Vereinshalle
28.11. VC Osnabrück IV vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 28.11.2020 14:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
25.10. VC Osnabrück IV vs SV Bad Laer III
So, 25.10.2020 10:30
OTB-Vereinshalle
19.12. VC Osnabrück IV vs TV Schledehausen II
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
OTB-Vereinshalle
28.11. VC Osnabrück IV vs TuS Steyerberg
Sa, 28.11.2020 14:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
19.12. VC Osnabrück IV vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
OTB-Vereinshalle