FC 47 Leschede II SC Spelle-Venhaus II SV Alemannia Salzbergen II SV Hoogstede SV Olympia Uelsen SV Raspo Lathen II SV Wietmarschen II SV Wietmarschen III TV Nordhorn I
FC 47 Leschede II 13.03. FC 47 Leschede II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus II
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
07.11. FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
24.10. FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 24.10.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
07.11. FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
24.10. FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 24.10.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
16.01. FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
16.01. FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
13.03. FC 47 Leschede II vs TV Nordhorn I
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
SC Spelle-Venhaus II 14.11. SC Spelle-Venhaus II vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:00
OBS Spelle
26.09. SC Spelle-Venhaus II vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
OBS Spelle
26.09. SC Spelle-Venhaus II vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
OBS Spelle
14.11. SC Spelle-Venhaus II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:00
OBS Spelle
13.02. SC Spelle-Venhaus II vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 13.02.2021 14:00
OBS Spelle
06.02. SC Spelle-Venhaus II vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
OBS Spelle
13.02. SC Spelle-Venhaus II vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 13.02.2021 14:00
OBS Spelle
06.02. SC Spelle-Venhaus II vs TV Nordhorn I
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
OBS Spelle
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II 13.02. SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
16.01. SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus II
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
13.02. SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
28.11. SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
16.01. SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
28.11. SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
19.09. SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
19.09. SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs TV Nordhorn I
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
SV Hoogstede 06.02. SV Hoogstede vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
27.02. SV Hoogstede vs SC Spelle-Venhaus II
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
14.11. SV Hoogstede vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
27.02. SV Hoogstede vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
06.02. SV Hoogstede vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
07.11. SV Hoogstede vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
07.11. SV Hoogstede vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
14.11. SV Hoogstede vs TV Nordhorn I
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
SV Olympia Uelsen 19.12. SV Olympia Uelsen vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
19.12. SV Olympia Uelsen vs SC Spelle-Venhaus II
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
13.03. SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
05.12. SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
13.03. SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
26.09. SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
05.12. SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
26.09. SV Olympia Uelsen vs TV Nordhorn I
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
SV Raspo Lathen II 27.02. SV Raspo Lathen II vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 27.02.2021 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
05.12. SV Raspo Lathen II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus II
Sa, 05.12.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
05.12. SV Raspo Lathen II vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 05.12.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
19.09. SV Raspo Lathen II vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 19.09.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
19.09. SV Raspo Lathen II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 19.09.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
27.02. SV Raspo Lathen II vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 27.02.2021 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
19.12. SV Raspo Lathen II vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 19.12.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
19.12. SV Raspo Lathen II vs TV Nordhorn I
Sa, 19.12.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
SV Wietmarschen II 21.11. SV Wietmarschen II vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 21.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
21.11. SV Wietmarschen II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus II
Sa, 21.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
19.12. SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
19.12. SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
13.02. SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
14.11. SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
14.11. SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
13.02. SV Wietmarschen II vs TV Nordhorn I
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
SV Wietmarschen III 26.09. SV Wietmarschen III vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
28.11. SV Wietmarschen III vs SC Spelle-Venhaus II
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
30.01. SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 30.01.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
13.03. SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
30.01. SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 30.01.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
26.09. SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
13.03. SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
28.11. SV Wietmarschen III vs TV Nordhorn I
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
TV Nordhorn I 05.12. TV Nordhorn I vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
07.11. TV Nordhorn I vs SC Spelle-Venhaus II
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
27.02. TV Nordhorn I vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
16.01. TV Nordhorn I vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
16.01. TV Nordhorn I vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
07.11. TV Nordhorn I vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
05.12. TV Nordhorn I vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
27.02. TV Nordhorn I vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)