BC Cuxhaven Bremen 1860 II Bremen 1860 III DJK Füchtel Vechta NWVV-Team Oldenburger TB III TG Wiesmoor TuS Bloherfelde TuS Zeven VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
BC Cuxhaven 15.01. BC Cuxhaven vs Bremen 1860 II
So, 15.01.2023 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
2:3 BC Cuxhaven vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
3:1 BC Cuxhaven vs DJK Füchtel Vechta
Sa, 01.10.2022 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
05.03. BC Cuxhaven vs Oldenburger TB III
So, 05.03.2023 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
15.01. BC Cuxhaven vs TG Wiesmoor
So, 15.01.2023 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
1:3 BC Cuxhaven vs TuS Bloherfelde
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
05.03. BC Cuxhaven vs TuS Zeven
So, 05.03.2023 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
0:3 BC Cuxhaven vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 01.10.2022 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
Bremen 1860 II 3:1 Bremen 1860 II vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 05.11.2022 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
04.02. Bremen 1860 II vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 04.02.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
04.02. Bremen 1860 II vs DJK Füchtel Vechta
Sa, 04.02.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
3:0 Bremen 1860 II vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 05.11.2022 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
04.03. Bremen 1860 II vs TG Wiesmoor
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
3:0 Bremen 1860 II vs TuS Bloherfelde
So, 20.11.2022 11:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
3:1 Bremen 1860 II vs TuS Zeven
So, 20.11.2022 11:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
04.03. Bremen 1860 II vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
Bremen 1860 III 18.03. Bremen 1860 III vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
15.12. Bremen 1860 III vs Bremen 1860 II
Do, 15.12.2022 19:30
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
28.01. Bremen 1860 III vs DJK Füchtel Vechta
Sa, 28.01.2023 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
3:2 Bremen 1860 III vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 01.10.2022 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
3:1 Bremen 1860 III vs TG Wiesmoor
Sa, 01.10.2022 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
14.01. Bremen 1860 III vs TuS Bloherfelde
Sa, 14.01.2023 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
14.01. Bremen 1860 III vs TuS Zeven
Sa, 14.01.2023 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
18.03. Bremen 1860 III vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
DJK Füchtel Vechta 04.12. DJK Füchtel Vechta vs BC Cuxhaven
So, 04.12.2022 13:00
Dominikanerklosterkolleg
11.12. DJK Füchtel Vechta vs Bremen 1860 II
So, 11.12.2022 13:00
Dominikanerklosterkolleg
04.03. DJK Füchtel Vechta vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
Dominikanerklosterkolleg
3:1 DJK Füchtel Vechta vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 26.11.2022 16:00
Dominikanerklosterkolleg
11.12. DJK Füchtel Vechta vs TG Wiesmoor
So, 11.12.2022 13:00
Dominikanerklosterkolleg
04.03. DJK Füchtel Vechta vs TuS Bloherfelde
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
Dominikanerklosterkolleg
04.12. DJK Füchtel Vechta vs TuS Zeven
So, 04.12.2022 13:00
Dominikanerklosterkolleg
0:3 DJK Füchtel Vechta vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 26.11.2022 16:00
Dominikanerklosterkolleg
NWVV-Team 11.12. NWVV-Team vs BC Cuxhaven
So, 11.12.2022 10:00
Hössensportzentrum
21.01. NWVV-Team vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 21.01.2023 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
10.12. NWVV-Team vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:00
Hössensportzentrum
0:3 NWVV-Team vs DJK Füchtel Vechta
Sa, 08.10.2022 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
10.12. NWVV-Team vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:00
Hössensportzentrum
0:3 NWVV-Team vs TG Wiesmoor
So, 09.10.2022 10:00
Oberschule Westerstede
3:2 NWVV-Team vs TuS Bloherfelde
Sa, 08.10.2022 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
21.01. NWVV-Team vs TuS Zeven
Sa, 21.01.2023 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
22.01. NWVV-Team vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
So, 22.01.2023 10:00
Oberschule Westerstede
Oldenburger TB III 3:1 Oldenburger TB III vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 17.09.2022 15:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
18.02. Oldenburger TB III vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 18.02.2023 16:00
OTB-Halle Haarenufer (alte Halle)
18.02. Oldenburger TB III vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 18.02.2023 16:00
OTB-Halle Haarenufer (alte Halle)
14.01. Oldenburger TB III vs DJK Füchtel Vechta
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
1:3 Oldenburger TB III vs TG Wiesmoor
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
3:0 Oldenburger TB III vs TuS Bloherfelde
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
3:2 Oldenburger TB III vs TuS Zeven
Sa, 17.09.2022 15:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
14.01. Oldenburger TB III vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
TG Wiesmoor 3:1 TG Wiesmoor vs BC Cuxhaven
So, 20.11.2022 11:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
3:1 TG Wiesmoor vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
03.12. TG Wiesmoor vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 03.12.2022 15:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
18.03. TG Wiesmoor vs DJK Füchtel Vechta
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
18.03. TG Wiesmoor vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
3:0 TG Wiesmoor vs TuS Bloherfelde
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
3:0 TG Wiesmoor vs TuS Zeven
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
03.12. TG Wiesmoor vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 03.12.2022 15:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
TuS Bloherfelde 18.02. TuS Bloherfelde vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 18.02.2023 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
03.12. TuS Bloherfelde vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 03.12.2022 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
1:3 TuS Bloherfelde vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 29.10.2022 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
3:2 TuS Bloherfelde vs DJK Füchtel Vechta
Sa, 05.11.2022 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
03.12. TuS Bloherfelde vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 03.12.2022 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
18.02. TuS Bloherfelde vs TG Wiesmoor
Sa, 18.02.2023 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
3:0 TuS Bloherfelde vs TuS Zeven
Sa, 05.11.2022 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
0:3 TuS Bloherfelde vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 29.10.2022 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
TuS Zeven 3:1 TuS Zeven vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 12.11.2022 13:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
18.03. TuS Zeven vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
3:1 TuS Zeven vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
1:3 TuS Zeven vs DJK Füchtel Vechta
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
25.02. TuS Zeven vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 25.02.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
25.02. TuS Zeven vs TG Wiesmoor
Sa, 25.02.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
18.03. TuS Zeven vs TuS Bloherfelde
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
1:3 TuS Zeven vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 12.11.2022 13:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum 04.02. VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 04.02.2023 13:00
Blücherweghalle
3:1 VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs Bremen 1860 II
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Blücherweghalle
1:3 VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs Bremen 1860 III
Sa, 05.11.2022 15:00
Blücherweghalle
18.02. VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs DJK Füchtel Vechta
Sa, 18.02.2023 15:00
Blücherweghalle
3:0 VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs Oldenburger TB III
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Blücherweghalle
3:0 VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs TG Wiesmoor
Sa, 05.11.2022 15:00
Blücherweghalle
04.02. VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs TuS Bloherfelde
Sa, 04.02.2023 13:00
Blücherweghalle
18.02. VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs TuS Zeven
Sa, 18.02.2023 15:00
Blücherweghalle