GfL Hannover II MTV Dannenberg MTV Dannenberg MTV Gamsen SC Langenhagen SC Langenhagen SG Lachendorf/Eschede TV Bornum USC Braunschweig III Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II VfL Wolfsburg
GfL Hannover II 13.02. GfL Hannover II vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 13.02.2021 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
14.11. GfL Hannover II vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
19.09. GfL Hannover II vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 19.09.2020 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
13.02. GfL Hannover II vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 13.02.2021 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
20.12. GfL Hannover II vs TV Bornum
So, 20.12.2020 10:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
20.12. GfL Hannover II vs USC Braunschweig III
So, 20.12.2020 10:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
19.09. GfL Hannover II vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 19.09.2020 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
14.11. GfL Hannover II vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
MTV Dannenberg MTV Dannenberg 26.09. MTV Dannenberg vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
05.12. MTV Dannenberg vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
19.12. MTV Dannenberg vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
26.09. MTV Dannenberg vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
05.12. MTV Dannenberg vs TV Bornum
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
13.03. MTV Dannenberg vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
19.12. MTV Dannenberg vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
13.03. MTV Dannenberg vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
MTV Gamsen 13.03. MTV Gamsen vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
06.02. MTV Gamsen vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
26.09. MTV Gamsen vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
28.11. MTV Gamsen vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
13.03. MTV Gamsen vs TV Bornum
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
06.02. MTV Gamsen vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
28.11. MTV Gamsen vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
26.09. MTV Gamsen vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
SC Langenhagen SC Langenhagen 16.01. SC Langenhagen vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Schulzentrum Langenhagen
07.11. SC Langenhagen vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Langenhagen
16.01. SC Langenhagen vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Schulzentrum Langenhagen
13.03. SC Langenhagen vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Schulzentrum Langenhagen
28.11. SC Langenhagen vs TV Bornum
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Langenhagen
07.11. SC Langenhagen vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Langenhagen
13.03. SC Langenhagen vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Schulzentrum Langenhagen
28.11. SC Langenhagen vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Langenhagen
SG Lachendorf/Eschede 05.12. SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
16.01. SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
27.02. SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
05.12. SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
16.01. SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs TV Bornum
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
27.02. SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
07.11. SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
07.11. SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
TV Bornum 12.12. TV Bornum vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 12.12.2020 15:00
Landkreishalle Königslutter
27.02. TV Bornum vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Landkreishalle Königslutter
12.12. TV Bornum vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 12.12.2020 15:00
Landkreishalle Königslutter
06.02. TV Bornum vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Landkreishalle Königslutter
14.11. TV Bornum vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Landkreishalle Königslutter
14.11. TV Bornum vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Landkreishalle Königslutter
27.02. TV Bornum vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Landkreishalle Königslutter
06.02. TV Bornum vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Landkreishalle Königslutter
USC Braunschweig III 28.11. USC Braunschweig III vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
28.11. USC Braunschweig III vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
19.09. USC Braunschweig III vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
13.02. USC Braunschweig III vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
19.09. USC Braunschweig III vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
13.02. USC Braunschweig III vs TV Bornum
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
16.01. USC Braunschweig III vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
16.01. USC Braunschweig III vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II 06.02. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
14.11. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
13.02. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
14.11. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
06.02. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
26.09. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs TV Bornum
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
26.09. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
13.02. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
VfL Wolfsburg 28.02. VfL Wolfsburg vs GfL Hannover II
So, 28.02.2021 11:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
19.09. VfL Wolfsburg vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
21.11. VfL Wolfsburg vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 21.11.2020 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
28.02. VfL Wolfsburg vs SC Langenhagen
So, 28.02.2021 11:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
21.11. VfL Wolfsburg vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 21.11.2020 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
19.09. VfL Wolfsburg vs TV Bornum
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
06.12. VfL Wolfsburg vs USC Braunschweig III
So, 06.12.2020 11:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
06.12. VfL Wolfsburg vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
So, 06.12.2020 11:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg