|
Blau-Weiß Lohne
|
DJK Kolping Northeim
|
MTV Bad Pyrmont
|
MTV Salzgitter
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
SV Raspo Lathen
|
SVG Lüneburg U16w
|
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen U16w1
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
USC Braunschweig I
|
SV Union Lohne 1
|
Blau-Weiß Lohne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:1
Blau-Weiß Lohne vs USC Braunschweig I
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
DJK Kolping Northeim
|
|
|
0:2
DJK Kolping Northeim vs MTV Bad Pyrmont
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
0:2
DJK Kolping Northeim vs MTV Salzgitter
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
|
0:2
DJK Kolping Northeim vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
|
|
MTV Bad Pyrmont
|
0:2
MTV Bad Pyrmont vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
2:0
MTV Bad Pyrmont vs MTV Salzgitter
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
1:2
MTV Bad Pyrmont vs SVG Lüneburg U16w
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
2:0
MTV Bad Pyrmont vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
|
|
MTV Salzgitter
|
|
|
|
|
0:2
MTV Salzgitter vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
1:2
SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Raspo Lathen
|
0:2
SV Raspo Lathen vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
|
0:2
SV Raspo Lathen vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
|
|
0:2
SV Raspo Lathen vs TuS Bersenbrück
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
SVG Lüneburg U16w
|
0:2
SVG Lüneburg U16w vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
|
|
2:0
SVG Lüneburg U16w vs SV Raspo Lathen
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS
|
|
|
|
2:1
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS vs MTV Salzgitter
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
0:2
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS vs SV Raspo Lathen
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen U16w1
|
1:2
TV Eiche Horn Bremen U16w1 vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
2:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen U16w1 vs DJK Kolping Northeim
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
|
|
2:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen U16w1 vs SVG Lüneburg U16w
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
2:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen U16w1 vs TuS Bersenbrück
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
2:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen U16w1 vs SV Union Lohne 1
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
1:2
TuS Bersenbrück vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
2:0
TuS Bersenbrück vs DJK Kolping Northeim
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
2:0
TuS Bersenbrück vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:2
TuS Bersenbrück vs USC Braunschweig I
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
USC Braunschweig I
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:0
USC Braunschweig I vs SV Raspo Lathen
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
2:1
USC Braunschweig I vs SVG Lüneburg U16w
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
2:0
USC Braunschweig I vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
0:2
USC Braunschweig I vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen U16w1
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
2:1
USC Braunschweig I vs SV Union Lohne 1
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
SV Union Lohne 1
|
|
|
|
2:0
SV Union Lohne 1 vs MTV Salzgitter
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
0:2
SV Union Lohne 1 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
2:0
SV Union Lohne 1 vs SVG Lüneburg U16w
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
|
|
|
|