|
FC 47 Leschede 1
|
GfL Hannover 1
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
SF Aligse
|
SV Union Lohne
|
SVG Lüneburg
|
TC Hameln 1
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen U20w
|
USC Braunschweig I
|
Wolfenbütteler VC
|
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings
|
FC 47 Leschede 1
|
|
|
0:2
FC 47 Leschede 1 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
|
2:1
FC 47 Leschede 1 vs SVG Lüneburg
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
0:2
FC 47 Leschede 1 vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen U20w
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
|
GfL Hannover 1
|
2:0
GfL Hannover 1 vs FC 47 Leschede 1
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:1
GfL Hannover 1 vs TC Hameln 1
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
|
2:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs USC Braunschweig I
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
SC Union Emlichheim
|
|
2:0
SC Union Emlichheim vs GfL Hannover 1
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
2:0
SC Union Emlichheim vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
|
2:0
SC Union Emlichheim vs SVG Lüneburg
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
2:0
SC Union Emlichheim vs TC Hameln 1
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
2:0
SC Union Emlichheim vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen U20w
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
2:0
SC Union Emlichheim vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
SF Aligse
|
0:2
SF Aligse vs FC 47 Leschede 1
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:2
SF Aligse vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
SV Union Lohne
|
|
|
|
|
2:0
SV Union Lohne vs SF Aligse
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:0
SV Union Lohne vs Wolfenbütteler VC
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
SVG Lüneburg
|
|
|
0:2
SVG Lüneburg vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:2
SVG Lüneburg vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen U20w
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
2:0
SVG Lüneburg vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
TC Hameln 1
|
|
|
0:2
TC Hameln 1 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
2:0
TC Hameln 1 vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
0:2
TC Hameln 1 vs SVG Lüneburg
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
|
|
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen U20w
|
|
2:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen U20w vs GfL Hannover 1
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
1:2
TV Eiche Horn Bremen U20w vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen U20w vs USC Braunschweig I
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
2:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen U20w vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
USC Braunschweig I
|
2:1
USC Braunschweig I vs FC 47 Leschede 1
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
2:0
USC Braunschweig I vs GfL Hannover 1
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
0:2
USC Braunschweig I vs SC Union Emlichheim
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
2:0
USC Braunschweig I vs SF Aligse
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
2:1
USC Braunschweig I vs TC Hameln 1
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
|
|
Wolfenbütteler VC
|
|
1:2
Wolfenbütteler VC vs GfL Hannover 1
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings
|
|
|
|
|
0:2
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings vs SF Aligse
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
0:2
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 17.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
|
|
|
0:2
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings vs Wolfenbütteler VC
So, 18.02.2024 09:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|