|
BTS Neustadt III
|
Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K.
|
Bremen 1860 V
|
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
TSV Grolland
|
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
|
TuSG Ritterhude
TuSG Ritterhude
|
BTS Neustadt III
|
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt III vs Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K.
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt III vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt III vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
2:3
BTS Neustadt III vs TSV Grolland
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt III vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt III vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:01
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
2:3
BTS Neustadt III vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt III vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:02
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K.
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K. vs BTS Neustadt III
So, 05.11.2023 11:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
|
3:1
Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K. vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K. vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
So, 11.02.2024 11:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:1
Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K. vs TSV Grolland
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:2
Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K. vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
So, 11.02.2024 11:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K. vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K. vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
2:3
Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K. vs TuSG Ritterhude
So, 05.11.2023 11:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
Bremen 1860 V
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 V vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:1
Bremen 1860 V vs Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K.
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
|
1:3
Bremen 1860 V vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:1
Bremen 1860 V vs TSV Grolland
So, 05.11.2023 11:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 V vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 V vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
So, 05.11.2023 11:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
0:3
Bremen 1860 V vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
1:3
Bremen 1860 V vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
3:0
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
3:1
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K.
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
3:1
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
|
2:3
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TSV Grolland
So, 10.03.2024 11:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
2:3
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
3:1
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
So, 10.03.2024 11:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
3:0
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
3:1
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
TSV Grolland
|
3:0
TSV Grolland vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
3:2
TSV Grolland vs Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K.
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
1:3
TSV Grolland vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
3:2
TSV Grolland vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
|
1:3
TSV Grolland vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
3:1
TSV Grolland vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
3:1
TSV Grolland vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
3:0
TSV Grolland vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
|
3:1
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
3:1
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K.
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
3:0
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
2:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
2:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TSV Grolland
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
|
3:0
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
3:0
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
2:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
|
3:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV vs BTS Neustadt III
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Sporthalle an der Grazer Str.
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV vs Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K.
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
1:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Sporthalle an der Grazer Str.
|
3:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV vs TSV Grolland
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs BTS Neustadt III
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle an der Grazer Str.
|
2:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K.
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Sporthalle an der Grazer Str.
|
3:2
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs Bremen 1860 V
So, 10.12.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
|
3:2
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Sporthalle an der Grazer Str.
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TSV Grolland
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Sporthalle an der Grazer Str.
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
3:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
So, 10.12.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
|
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
TuSG Ritterhude
TuSG Ritterhude
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Ihlpohl
|
1:3
TuSG Ritterhude vs Bremen 1860 (U16m) a.K.
So, 10.03.2024 11:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
3:2
TuSG Ritterhude vs Bremen 1860 V
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
3:1
TuSG Ritterhude vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
So, 10.12.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Ihlpohl
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude vs TSV Grolland
So, 10.12.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Ihlpohl
|
3:1
TuSG Ritterhude vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
3:1
TuSG Ritterhude vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Ihlpohl
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
So, 10.03.2024 11:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
|