|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
Geestemünder TV III
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
SG Beverstedt II
SG Beverstedt II
|
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
|
TV Loxstedt
|
TuS Wremen 09 II
|
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
|
0:3
BC Cuxhaven II vs Geestemünder TV III
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:1
BC Cuxhaven II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:1
BC Cuxhaven II vs SG Beverstedt II
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
offen
BC Cuxhaven II vs SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
Termin folgt
BBS Cuxhaven
|
offen
BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Loxstedt
Termin folgt
BBS Cuxhaven
|
0:3
BC Cuxhaven II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
1:3
BC Cuxhaven II vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 09.11.2019 10:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven II vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 09.11.2019 10:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
Geestemünder TV III
|
3:0
Geestemünder TV III vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
|
offen
Geestemünder TV III vs SFL Bremerhaven
Termin folgt
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
3:0
Geestemünder TV III vs SG Beverstedt II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
3:0
Geestemünder TV III vs SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
3:2
Geestemünder TV III vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
offen
Geestemünder TV III vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Termin folgt
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
0:3
Geestemünder TV III vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
3:0
Geestemünder TV III vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
3:0
SFL Bremerhaven vs BC Cuxhaven II
So, 19.01.2020 12:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
|
3:0
SFL Bremerhaven vs SG Beverstedt II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
3:2
SFL Bremerhaven vs TuS Wremen 09 II
So, 29.09.2019 12:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
3:0
SFL Bremerhaven vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
So, 29.09.2019 12:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
3:0
SFL Bremerhaven vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
So, 19.01.2020 12:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
SG Beverstedt II
SG Beverstedt II
|
3:0
SG Beverstedt II vs BC Cuxhaven II
So, 12.01.2020 11:00
Grundschule Beverstedt
|
0:3
SG Beverstedt II vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Beverstedt
|
3:2
SG Beverstedt II vs SFL Bremerhaven
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
Grundschule Beverstedt
|
|
0:3
SG Beverstedt II vs SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
So, 12.01.2020 11:00
Grundschule Beverstedt
|
0:3
SG Beverstedt II vs TV Loxstedt
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
Grundschule Beverstedt
|
0:3
SG Beverstedt II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Beverstedt
|
offen
SG Beverstedt II vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Termin folgt
Grundschule Beverstedt
|
offen
SG Beverstedt II vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Termin folgt
Grundschule Beverstedt
|
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
|
3:0
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Gnarrenburg
|
3:0
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Gnarrenburg
|
3:0
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Gnarrenburg
|
3:0
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II vs SG Beverstedt II
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Gnarrenburg
|
|
3:0
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Gnarrenburg
|
3:0
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Gnarrenburg
|
3:0
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Gnarrenburg
|
3:0
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Gnarrenburg
|
TV Loxstedt
|
3:0
TV Loxstedt vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
3:0
TV Loxstedt vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
2:3
TV Loxstedt vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
3:2
TV Loxstedt vs SG Beverstedt II
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
0:3
TV Loxstedt vs SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
|
3:1
TV Loxstedt vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
2:3
TV Loxstedt vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
3:0
TV Loxstedt vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
TuS Wremen 09 II
|
3:0
TuS Wremen 09 II vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
3:2
TuS Wremen 09 II vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
2:3
TuS Wremen 09 II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
3:0
TuS Wremen 09 II vs SG Beverstedt II
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
0:3
TuS Wremen 09 II vs SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
3:0
TuS Wremen 09 II vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
|
2:3
TuS Wremen 09 II vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
3:0
TuS Wremen 09 II vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
|
3:2
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 08.02.2020 16:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
|
3:1
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
|
3:0
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 08.02.2020 16:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
|
3:0
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs SG Beverstedt II
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
|
0:3
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
|
0:3
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
|
0:3
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
|
|
3:0
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
0:3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
0:3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
0:3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
0:3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs SG Beverstedt II
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
0:3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
0:3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
0:3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
0:3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
|