|
BTS Neustadt III
|
BTS Neustadt IV
|
Stützpunkt Bremen II
Stützpunkt Bremen II
|
TSV Grolland
TSV Grolland
|
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
|
TV Baden II
|
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
|
TuSG Ritterhude II
TuSG Ritterhude II
|
BTS Neustadt III
|
|
1:3
BTS Neustadt III vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
|
1:3
BTS Neustadt III vs TSV Grolland
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
1:3
BTS Neustadt III vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
1:3
BTS Neustadt III vs TV Baden II
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt III vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:1
BTS Neustadt III vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
BTS Neustadt IV
|
1:3
BTS Neustadt IV vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
|
|
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt IV vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt IV vs TV Baden II
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:0
BTS Neustadt IV vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
1:3
BTS Neustadt IV vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:0
BTS Neustadt IV vs TuSG Ritterhude II
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
Stützpunkt Bremen II
Stützpunkt Bremen II
|
2:3
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs BTS Neustadt III
So, 29.09.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
3:0
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs BTS Neustadt IV
So, 15.12.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
|
0:3
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TSV Grolland
So, 29.09.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
0:3
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
So, 15.12.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
0:3
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TV Baden II
So, 19.01.2020 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
3:0
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
So, 19.01.2020 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
0:3
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
So, 08.12.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
0:3
Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TuSG Ritterhude II
So, 08.12.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
|
TSV Grolland
TSV Grolland
|
3:0
TSV Grolland vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
3:0
TSV Grolland vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
|
|
0:3
TSV Grolland vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
1:3
TSV Grolland vs TV Baden II
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
3:0
TSV Grolland vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
3:1
TSV Grolland vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
3:0
TSV Grolland vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
|
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
|
3:0
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs BTS Neustadt III
So, 23.02.2020 12:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:0
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
|
1:3
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TSV Grolland
So, 24.11.2019 12:00
Lahofhalle
|
|
2:3
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TV Baden II
So, 24.11.2019 12:01
Lahofhalle
|
3:0
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
3:0
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
So, 23.02.2020 12:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:1
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
TV Baden II
|
3:0
TV Baden II vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
offen
TV Baden II vs BTS Neustadt IV
Termin folgt
Lahofhalle
|
|
offen
TV Baden II vs TSV Grolland
Termin folgt
Lahofhalle
|
3:1
TV Baden II vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
So, 22.12.2019 10:00
Lahofhalle
|
|
3:0
TV Baden II vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:2
TV Baden II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:0
TV Baden II vs TuSG Ritterhude II
So, 22.12.2019 10:00
Lahofhalle
|
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
|
0:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs BTS Neustadt III
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
2:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs BTS Neustadt IV
So, 12.01.2020 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
|
0:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TSV Grolland
So, 08.12.2019 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
0:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
So, 17.11.2019 11:00
Columbushalle
|
0:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TV Baden II
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
|
0:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
So, 17.11.2019 11:00
Columbushalle
|
0:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TuSG Ritterhude II
So, 12.01.2020 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TSV Grolland
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
|
1:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TV Baden II
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
offen
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Curiestraße
|
|
offen
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Curiestraße
|
TuSG Ritterhude II
TuSG Ritterhude II
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude II vs BTS Neustadt III
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
0:3
TuSG Ritterhude II vs BTS Neustadt IV
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
|
1:3
TuSG Ritterhude II vs TSV Grolland
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Ihlpohl
|
1:3
TuSG Ritterhude II vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Ihlpohl
|
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude II vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
|