|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
|
TV Loxstedt
|
TuS Wremen 09 II
|
TuSG Ritterhude II
TuSG Ritterhude II
|
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
|
3:1
BC Cuxhaven II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:2
BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
So, 16.09.2018 11:00
Rundturnhalle
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
So, 03.03.2019 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Loxstedt
So, 16.09.2018 11:00
Rundturnhalle
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
So, 13.01.2019 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:1
BC Cuxhaven II vs TuSG Ritterhude II
So, 13.01.2019 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
So, 03.03.2019 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
3:0
SFL Bremerhaven vs BC Cuxhaven II
So, 17.03.2019 11:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
So, 30.09.2018 11:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
3:0
SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
Sa, 08.12.2018 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
3:0
SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
3:2
SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Loxstedt
So, 30.09.2018 11:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
3:0
SFL Bremerhaven vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
2:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs TuSG Ritterhude II
So, 17.03.2019 11:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
3:0
SFL Bremerhaven vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
Sa, 08.12.2018 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
|
1:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs BC Cuxhaven II
So, 16.12.2018 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
3:1
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs SFL Bremerhaven
So, 03.03.2019 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
|
0:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
So, 04.11.2018 11:00
Columbushalle
|
3:0
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
So, 16.09.2018 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
3:0
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TV Loxstedt
So, 03.03.2019 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
1:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TuS Wremen 09 II
So, 16.09.2018 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
3:1
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TuSG Ritterhude II
So, 04.11.2018 11:00
Columbushalle
|
3:2
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
So, 16.12.2018 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
|
3:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 16.02.2019 13:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
3:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
1:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Curiestraße
|
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Fr, 19.10.2018 19:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:2
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Curiestraße
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
|
3:2
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
So, 20.01.2019 11:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
So, 20.01.2019 11:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Curiestraße
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Curiestraße
|
3:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TuSG Ritterhude II
So, 18.11.2018 11:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
2:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
So, 18.11.2018 11:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
TV Loxstedt
|
1:3
TV Loxstedt vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 16.02.2019 13:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
0:3
TV Loxstedt vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
0:3
TV Loxstedt vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
0:3
TV Loxstedt vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
Sa, 16.02.2019 13:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
1:3
TV Loxstedt vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
|
1:3
TV Loxstedt vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 24.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
0:3
TV Loxstedt vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 24.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
1:3
TV Loxstedt vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
|
TuS Wremen 09 II
|
1:3
TuS Wremen 09 II vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
0:3
TuS Wremen 09 II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
3:2
TuS Wremen 09 II vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
0:3
TuS Wremen 09 II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
3:1
TuS Wremen 09 II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
3:0
TuS Wremen 09 II vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
|
2:3
TuS Wremen 09 II vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
1:3
TuS Wremen 09 II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
TuSG Ritterhude II
TuSG Ritterhude II
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude II vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Ihlpohl
|
0:3
TuSG Ritterhude II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude II vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
3:1
TuSG Ritterhude II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Bernhard-Albrecht-Halle
|
1:3
TuSG Ritterhude II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
0:3
TuSG Ritterhude II vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Bernhard-Albrecht-Halle
|
3:0
TuSG Ritterhude II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Ihlpohl
|
|
0:3
TuSG Ritterhude II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
|
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II
|
1:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
0:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
0:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
1:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen IV
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
3:2
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
2:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
3:0
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
0:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede II vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
|