|
BC Cuxhaven
|
Bremen 1860 IV
|
Geestemünder TV II
|
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
|
TV Hambergen
|
TV Hambergen II
|
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
|
BC Cuxhaven
|
|
2:3
BC Cuxhaven vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
0:3
BC Cuxhaven vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven vs TV Hambergen
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Grundschule Meyenburg
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven vs TV Hambergen II
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:2
BC Cuxhaven vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
Bremen 1860 IV
|
0:3
Bremen 1860 IV vs BC Cuxhaven
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
|
2:3
Bremen 1860 IV vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:1
Bremen 1860 IV vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:2
Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Hambergen
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Hambergen II
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 IV vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Grundschule Meyenburg
|
Geestemünder TV II
|
offen
Geestemünder TV II vs BC Cuxhaven
Termin folgt
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
3:0
Geestemünder TV II vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 08.03.2020 11:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
|
3:0
Geestemünder TV II vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
3:0
Geestemünder TV II vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
offen
Geestemünder TV II vs TV Hambergen
Termin folgt
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
3:0
Geestemünder TV II vs TV Hambergen II
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
3:0
Geestemünder TV II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 07.12.2019 12:30
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
2:3
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
|
1:3
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
Sa, 07.12.2019 12:30
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
0:3
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Hambergen
So, 03.11.2019 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
3:0
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Hambergen II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
3:2
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
|
0:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
0:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 07.12.2019 12:30
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
1:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
offen
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Termin folgt
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
|
1:3
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II vs TV Hambergen
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
offen
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II vs TV Hambergen II
Termin folgt
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
3:1
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
|
TV Hambergen
|
0:3
TV Hambergen vs BC Cuxhaven
So, 27.10.2019 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
3:2
TV Hambergen vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
2:3
TV Hambergen vs Geestemünder TV II
So, 27.10.2019 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
2:3
TV Hambergen vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
3:0
TV Hambergen vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
So, 26.01.2020 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
|
3:0
TV Hambergen vs TV Hambergen II
So, 03.11.2019 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
2:3
TV Hambergen vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
So, 26.01.2020 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
TV Hambergen II
|
0:3
TV Hambergen II vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
0:3
TV Hambergen II vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
0:3
TV Hambergen II vs Geestemünder TV II
So, 08.03.2020 11:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
0:3
TV Hambergen II vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
2:3
TV Hambergen II vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
1:3
TV Hambergen II vs TV Hambergen
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
|
3:2
TV Hambergen II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
|
0:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Grundschule Meyenburg
|
0:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Meyenburg
|
1:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Meyenburg
|
3:1
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
|
2:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Grundschule Meyenburg
|
0:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs TV Hambergen
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Meyenburg
|
3:0
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs TV Hambergen II
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Meyenburg
|
|