|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
Hagener SV von 1863 e.V.
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
TuS Wremen 09
|
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
|
Geestemünder TV II
|
Geestemünder TV III
|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
|
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven II vs SFL Bremerhaven
So, 11.09.2022 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven II vs TuS Wremen 09
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
So, 11.09.2022 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
|
3:1
BC Cuxhaven II vs Geestemünder TV III
So, 27.11.2022 12:00
Sporthalle Hagen
|
Hagener SV von 1863 e.V.
|
0:3
Hagener SV von 1863 e.V. vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
|
3:0
Hagener SV von 1863 e.V. vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:00
Sporthalle Hagen
|
|
1:3
Hagener SV von 1863 e.V. vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
0:3
Hagener SV von 1863 e.V. vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:00
Sporthalle Hagen
|
0:3
Hagener SV von 1863 e.V. vs Geestemünder TV III
So, 27.11.2022 12:00
Sporthalle Hagen
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:00
Wilhelm-Raabe-Schule
|
2:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs Hagener SV von 1863 e.V.
Sa, 08.10.2022 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs TuS Wremen 09
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 18.03.2023 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
1:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:00
Sporthalle Hagen
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 18.03.2023 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
TuS Wremen 09
|
0:3
TuS Wremen 09 vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
3:0
TuS Wremen 09 vs Hagener SV von 1863 e.V.
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
|
|
0:3
TuS Wremen 09 vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 14.01.2023 14:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
3:1
TuS Wremen 09 vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
|
0:3
TuS Wremen 09 vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
|
3:2
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
3:0
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs Hagener SV von 1863 e.V.
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
|
|
|
2:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
0:3
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
Geestemünder TV II
|
0:3
Geestemünder TV II vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:00
Wilhelm-Raabe-Schule
|
3:0
Geestemünder TV II vs Hagener SV von 1863 e.V.
Sa, 17.12.2022 14:00
Carl von Ossietzky Turnhalle
|
1:3
Geestemünder TV II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:00
Wilhelm-Raabe-Schule
|
3:0
Geestemünder TV II vs TuS Wremen 09
Sa, 26.11.2022 14:00
Humboldtschule Bremerhaven
|
3:1
Geestemünder TV II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 26.11.2022 14:00
Humboldtschule Bremerhaven
|
|
0:3
Geestemünder TV II vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:00
Grundschule Dreienkamp
|
Geestemünder TV III
|
|
3:0
Geestemünder TV III vs Hagener SV von 1863 e.V.
Sa, 17.12.2022 14:00
Carl von Ossietzky Turnhalle
|
3:0
Geestemünder TV III vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
3:2
Geestemünder TV III vs TuS Wremen 09
Sa, 25.02.2023 14:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
3:0
Geestemünder TV III vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 18.03.2023 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
1:3
Geestemünder TV III vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 17.12.2022 14:00
Carl von Ossietzky Turnhalle
|
|