|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
Bremen 1860 IV
|
Bremen 1860 V
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
TSV Bierden
|
TV Baden IV
|
TV Baden V
|
TV Oberneuland
|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
|
16.01.
BC Cuxhaven II vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven II vs Bremen 1860 V
So, 20.09.2020 12:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:0
BC Cuxhaven II vs SFL Bremerhaven
So, 20.09.2020 12:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
offen
BC Cuxhaven II vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Termin folgt
BBS Cuxhaven
|
offen
BC Cuxhaven II vs TSV Bierden
Termin folgt
BBS Cuxhaven
|
13.02.
BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
16.01.
BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Baden V
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
13.02.
BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
Bremen 1860 IV
|
offen
Bremen 1860 IV vs BC Cuxhaven II
Termin folgt
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
|
offen
Bremen 1860 IV vs Bremen 1860 V
Termin folgt
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
offen
Bremen 1860 IV vs SFL Bremerhaven
Termin folgt
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
27.02.
Bremen 1860 IV vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
2:3
Bremen 1860 IV vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
offen
Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Baden V
Termin folgt
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
27.02.
Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
Bremen 1860 V
|
27.02.
Bremen 1860 V vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
offen
Bremen 1860 V vs Bremen 1860 IV
Termin folgt
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
|
27.02.
Bremen 1860 V vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
offen
Bremen 1860 V vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Termin folgt
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
17.01.
Bremen 1860 V vs TSV Bierden
So, 17.01.2021 12:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
17.01.
Bremen 1860 V vs TV Baden IV
So, 17.01.2021 12:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
offen
Bremen 1860 V vs TV Baden V
Termin folgt
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
offen
Bremen 1860 V vs TV Oberneuland
Termin folgt
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
06.02.
SFL Bremerhaven vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
offen
SFL Bremerhaven vs Bremen 1860 V
Termin folgt
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
|
13.03.
SFL Bremerhaven vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
06.02.
SFL Bremerhaven vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
13.03.
SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
offen
SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Baden V
Termin folgt
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
23.01.
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 23.01.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
offen
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs Bremen 1860 IV
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
13.02.
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
offen
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs SFL Bremerhaven
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
|
13.02.
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
23.01.
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 23.01.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
offen
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Baden V
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
offen
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Oberneuland
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
TSV Bierden
|
13.03.
TSV Bierden vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
13.03.
TSV Bierden vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
3:0
TSV Bierden vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
offen
TSV Bierden vs SFL Bremerhaven
Termin folgt
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
1:3
TSV Bierden vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
|
offen
TSV Bierden vs TV Baden IV
Termin folgt
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
offen
TSV Bierden vs TV Baden V
Termin folgt
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
offen
TSV Bierden vs TV Oberneuland
Termin folgt
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
TV Baden IV
|
offen
TV Baden IV vs BC Cuxhaven II
Termin folgt
Lahofhalle
|
06.02.
TV Baden IV vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
offen
TV Baden IV vs Bremen 1860 V
Termin folgt
Lahofhalle
|
offen
TV Baden IV vs SFL Bremerhaven
Termin folgt
Lahofhalle
|
offen
TV Baden IV vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Termin folgt
Lahofhalle
|
27.02.
TV Baden IV vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
|
27.02.
TV Baden IV vs TV Baden V
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
06.02.
TV Baden IV vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
TV Baden V
|
3:0
TV Baden V vs BC Cuxhaven II
So, 27.09.2020 11:00
Lahofhalle
|
21.02.
TV Baden V vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 21.02.2021 10:00
Lahofhalle
|
06.02.
TV Baden V vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
21.02.
TV Baden V vs SFL Bremerhaven
So, 21.02.2021 10:00
Lahofhalle
|
06.02.
TV Baden V vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
offen
TV Baden V vs TSV Bierden
Termin folgt
Lahofhalle
|
2:3
TV Baden V vs TV Baden IV
So, 27.09.2020 11:00
Lahofhalle
|
|
offen
TV Baden V vs TV Oberneuland
Termin folgt
Lahofhalle
|
TV Oberneuland
|
offen
TV Oberneuland vs BC Cuxhaven II
Termin folgt
Gymnasium Horn
|
offen
TV Oberneuland vs Bremen 1860 IV
Termin folgt
Gymnasium Horn
|
13.03.
TV Oberneuland vs Bremen 1860 V
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Gymnasium Horn
|
16.01.
TV Oberneuland vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Gymnasium Horn
|
16.01.
TV Oberneuland vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Gymnasium Horn
|
offen
TV Oberneuland vs TSV Bierden
Termin folgt
Gymnasium Horn
|
offen
TV Oberneuland vs TV Baden IV
Termin folgt
Gymnasium Horn
|
13.03.
TV Oberneuland vs TV Baden V
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Gymnasium Horn
|
|