|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
Bremen 1860 IV
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
SV Hemelingen
SV Hemelingen
|
TV Baden IV
|
TV Baden V
|
TV Oberneuland
|
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
|
0:3
BC Cuxhaven II vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
|
3:1
BC Cuxhaven II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
0:3
BC Cuxhaven II vs SV Hemelingen
So, 23.02.2020 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
0:3
BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Baden IV
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
0:3
BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Baden V
So, 23.02.2020 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
1:3
BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Oberneuland
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
0:3
BC Cuxhaven II vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
Bremen 1860 IV
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 IV vs BC Cuxhaven II
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 IV vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 IV vs SV Hemelingen
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:1
Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
3:2
Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Baden V
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
1:3
Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
0:3
Bremen 1860 IV vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
1:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs BC Cuxhaven II
So, 09.02.2020 12:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 15.12.2019 12:00
Jahnsporthalle
|
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs SV Hemelingen
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Baden V
So, 09.02.2020 12:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
0:3
SFL Bremerhaven vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
|
SV Hemelingen
SV Hemelingen
|
0:3
SV Hemelingen vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Osterhop
|
offen
SV Hemelingen vs Bremen 1860 IV
Termin folgt
Grundschule Osterhop
|
3:0
SV Hemelingen vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Osterhop
|
|
offen
SV Hemelingen vs TV Baden IV
Termin folgt
Grundschule Osterhop
|
0:3
SV Hemelingen vs TV Baden V
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Osterhop
|
1:3
SV Hemelingen vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Osterhop
|
0:3
SV Hemelingen vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Osterhop
|
TV Baden IV
|
0:3
TV Baden IV vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
1:3
TV Baden IV vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 15.12.2019 12:00
Jahnsporthalle
|
3:0
TV Baden IV vs SFL Bremerhaven
So, 15.12.2019 12:00
Jahnsporthalle
|
3:0
TV Baden IV vs SV Hemelingen
So, 15.09.2019 10:00
Lahofhalle
|
|
1:3
TV Baden IV vs TV Baden V
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
0:3
TV Baden IV vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
0:3
TV Baden IV vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
TV Baden V
|
3:0
TV Baden V vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
2:3
TV Baden V vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:0
TV Baden V vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:0
TV Baden V vs SV Hemelingen
So, 23.02.2020 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
|
3:1
TV Baden V vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
|
3:0
TV Baden V vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
1:3
TV Baden V vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
|
TV Oberneuland
|
3:0
TV Oberneuland vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
|
3:0
TV Oberneuland vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Grundschule Osterhop
|
3:0
TV Oberneuland vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:0
TV Oberneuland vs SV Hemelingen
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Grundschule Osterhop
|
3:1
TV Oberneuland vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Bassen
|
3:0
TV Oberneuland vs TV Baden V
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
|
1:3
TV Oberneuland vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Bassen
|
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
|
3:0
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
|
3:0
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
|
offen
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs SFL Bremerhaven
Termin folgt
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
|
3:0
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs SV Hemelingen
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
|
3:1
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Bassen
|
offen
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs TV Baden V
Termin folgt
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
|
3:1
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
|
|