Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
So, 20.09.20 12:00
|
6
|
|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
|
Bremen 1860 V
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 26.09.20 14:00
|
9
|
Gastgeber
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
Bremen 1860 IV
|
|
TV Oberneuland
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 26.09.20 14:00
|
10
|
Gastgeber
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
TV Oberneuland
|
|
Bremen 1860 IV
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Termin folgt
|
17
|
|
TV Baden IV
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
LahofhalleLahofhalle
|
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
19
|
|
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
Sporthalle WiesenstraßeSporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
Bremen 1860 IV
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
29
|
Gastgeber
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
Bremen 1860 V
|
Karl-Marx-SchuleKarl-Marx-Schule
|
TV Baden V
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
30
|
Gastgeber
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
TV Baden V
|
Karl-Marx-SchuleKarl-Marx-Schule
|
Bremen 1860 V
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
34
|
|
TSV Bierden
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
Grundschule am PaulsbergGrundschule am Paulsberg
|
TV Baden IV
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
39
|
|
Bremen 1860 IV
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
Dreifachhalle BaumschulenwegDreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
Bremen 1860 V
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.01.21 15:00
|
43
|
|
TV Oberneuland
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
Gymnasium HornGymnasium Horn
|
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 06.02.21 14:00
|
51
|
Gastgeber
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
Karl-Marx-SchuleKarl-Marx-Schule
|
TSV Bierden
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 06.02.21 14:00
|
52
|
Gastgeber
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
TSV Bierden
|
Karl-Marx-SchuleKarl-Marx-Schule
|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 21.02.21 10:00
|
60
|
|
TV Baden V
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
LahofhalleLahofhalle
|
Bremen 1860 IV
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.02.21 15:00
|
64
|
|
Bremen 1860 V
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
Dreifachhalle BaumschulenwegDreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
|
BC Cuxhaven II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.03.21 14:00
|
71
|
Gastgeber
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
Karl-Marx-SchuleKarl-Marx-Schule
|
TV Baden IV
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.03.21 14:00
|
72
|
Gastgeber
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
TV Baden IV
|
Karl-Marx-SchuleKarl-Marx-Schule
|
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
Spieldetails
|