|
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
|
NWVV-Team II
|
Oldenburger TB II
|
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
|
SV Hoogstede
|
SV Nordenham I
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Wilhelmshavener SSV
|
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
|
|
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
So, 03.11.2019 12:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
3:2
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II vs SV Hoogstede
So, 12.01.2020 12:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II vs SV Nordenham I
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
2:3
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 04.01.2020 16:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II vs SV Union Lohne II
So, 03.11.2019 12:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
3:2
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II vs Wilhelmshavener SSV
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
NWVV-Team II
|
0:3
NWVV-Team II vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
Fr, 06.12.2019 20:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
|
0:3
NWVV-Team II vs Oldenburger TB II
Fr, 17.01.2020 20:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
0:3
NWVV-Team II vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
0:3
NWVV-Team II vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
1:3
NWVV-Team II vs SV Nordenham I
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
2:3
NWVV-Team II vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Fr, 27.09.2019 18:30
Hössensportzentrum
|
0:3
NWVV-Team II vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
1:3
NWVV-Team II vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
0:3
NWVV-Team II vs Wilhelmshavener SSV
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
Oldenburger TB II
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB II vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
|
|
3:1
Oldenburger TB II vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB II vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB II vs SV Nordenham I
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB II vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
|
1:3
Oldenburger TB II vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB II vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:2
Oldenburger TB II vs Wilhelmshavener SSV
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
|
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
|
3:0
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Vereinssporthalle TuS Ofen
|
|
0:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Vereinssporthalle TuS Ofen
|
|
3:0
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Vereinssporthalle TuS Ofen
|
3:0
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs SV Nordenham I
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Vereinssporthalle TuS Ofen
|
3:0
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Vereinssporthalle TuS Ofen
|
2:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Vereinssporthalle TuS Ofen
|
3:2
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Vereinssporthalle TuS Ofen
|
3:0
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs Wilhelmshavener SSV
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Vereinssporthalle TuS Ofen
|
SV Hoogstede
|
3:1
SV Hoogstede vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
|
1:3
SV Hoogstede vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
1:3
SV Hoogstede vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
|
3:1
SV Hoogstede vs SV Nordenham I
Sa, 26.10.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
3:1
SV Hoogstede vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
2:3
SV Hoogstede vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
3:2
SV Hoogstede vs SV Wietmarschen III
Mo, 25.11.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
2:3
SV Hoogstede vs Wilhelmshavener SSV
Sa, 26.10.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
SV Nordenham I
|
3:2
SV Nordenham I vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
So, 08.12.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Nordenham-Süd
|
|
0:3
SV Nordenham I vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Nordenham-Süd
|
1:3
SV Nordenham I vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
So, 22.09.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Nordenham-Süd
|
offen
SV Nordenham I vs SV Hoogstede
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Nordenham-Süd
|
|
3:0
SV Nordenham I vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Nordenham-Süd
|
0:3
SV Nordenham I vs SV Union Lohne II
So, 08.12.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Nordenham-Süd
|
3:0
SV Nordenham I vs SV Wietmarschen III
So, 22.09.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Nordenham-Süd
|
offen
SV Nordenham I vs Wilhelmshavener SSV
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Nordenham-Süd
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
1:3
SV Raspo Lathen II vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
offen
SV Raspo Lathen II vs Oldenburger TB II
Termin folgt
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
offen
SV Raspo Lathen II vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Termin folgt
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:1
SV Raspo Lathen II vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
0:3
SV Raspo Lathen II vs SV Nordenham I
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
0:3
SV Raspo Lathen II vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 21.12.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:0
SV Raspo Lathen II vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 21.12.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
1:3
SV Raspo Lathen II vs Wilhelmshavener SSV
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
3:2
SV Union Lohne II vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne II vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne II vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne II vs SV Hoogstede
Do, 24.10.2019 19:30
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne II vs SV Nordenham I
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:1
SV Union Lohne II vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
|
3:1
SV Union Lohne II vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:1
SV Union Lohne II vs Wilhelmshavener SSV
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
offen
SV Wietmarschen III vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
|
0:3
SV Wietmarschen III vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
2:3
SV Wietmarschen III vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
3:2
SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
3:1
SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Nordenham I
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
2:3
SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
offen
SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Union Lohne II
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
|
3:2
SV Wietmarschen III vs Wilhelmshavener SSV
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
Wilhelmshavener SSV
|
3:1
Wilhelmshavener SSV vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Neues Gymnasium Wilhelmshaven - Halle 1
|
|
1:3
Wilhelmshavener SSV vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 15.02.2020 15:00
Neues Gymnasium Wilhelmshaven - Halle 1
|
1:3
Wilhelmshavener SSV vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Neues Gymnasium Wilhelmshaven - Halle 1
|
3:1
Wilhelmshavener SSV vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 15.02.2020 15:00
Neues Gymnasium Wilhelmshaven - Halle 1
|
3:0
Wilhelmshavener SSV vs SV Nordenham I
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Neues Gymnasium Wilhelmshaven - Halle 1
|
3:0
Wilhelmshavener SSV vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Neues Gymnasium Wilhelmshaven - Halle 1
|
1:3
Wilhelmshavener SSV vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Neues Gymnasium Wilhelmshaven - Halle 1
|
3:0
Wilhelmshavener SSV vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Neues Gymnasium Wilhelmshaven - Halle 1
|
|