Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 19.09.20 15:00
|
5
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 26.09.20 15:00
|
8
|
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Termin folgt
|
15
|
Gastgeber
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
16
|
Gastgeber
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.11.20 15:00
|
22
|
|
SV Hoogstede
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Sporthalle HoogstedeSporthalle Hoogstede
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 28.11.20 15:00
|
29
|
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 05.12.20 15:00
|
35
|
Gastgeber
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 05.12.20 15:00
|
36
|
Gastgeber
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 19.12.20 14:00
|
40
|
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Schulsporthalle LathenSchulsporthalle Lathen
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.01.21 15:00
|
47
|
Gastgeber
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.01.21 15:00
|
48
|
Gastgeber
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 06.02.21 14:00
|
53
|
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
OBS SpelleOBS Spelle
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.02.21 15:00
|
56
|
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.02.21 15:00
|
63
|
Gastgeber
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.02.21 15:00
|
64
|
Gastgeber
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.03.21 14:00
|
69
|
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Sporthalle EmsbürenSporthalle Emsbüren
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Spieldetails
|