|
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
|
MTV Aurich
|
NWVV-Team
|
SV Hoogstede
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
TV Meppen
|
TV Nordhorn
|
VfL Löningen
|
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
|
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II vs MTV Aurich
So, 11.11.2018 11:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
|
3:1
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II vs SV Hoogstede
So, 10.03.2019 12:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
1:3
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
So, 02.12.2018 11:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
2:3
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II vs SV Union Lohne II
So, 10.02.2019 11:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
2:3
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II vs SV Wietmarschen II
So, 10.02.2019 11:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
3:2
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II vs TV Meppen
So, 02.12.2018 11:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II vs TV Nordhorn
So, 10.03.2019 12:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II vs VfL Löningen
So, 11.11.2018 11:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
MTV Aurich
|
0:3
MTV Aurich vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Neue Gymnasium-Sporthalle Aurich
|
|
|
0:3
MTV Aurich vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Neue Gymnasium-Sporthalle Aurich
|
1:3
MTV Aurich vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
Neue Gymnasium-Sporthalle Aurich
|
0:3
MTV Aurich vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Neue Gymnasium-Sporthalle Aurich
|
0:3
MTV Aurich vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Neue Gymnasium-Sporthalle Aurich
|
3:2
MTV Aurich vs TV Meppen
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Neue Gymnasium-Sporthalle Aurich
|
3:1
MTV Aurich vs TV Nordhorn
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
Neue Gymnasium-Sporthalle Aurich
|
1:3
MTV Aurich vs VfL Löningen
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Neue Gymnasium-Sporthalle Aurich
|
NWVV-Team
|
3:0
NWVV-Team vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
Fr, 21.09.2018 20:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
0:3
NWVV-Team vs MTV Aurich
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
|
3:1
NWVV-Team vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
1:3
NWVV-Team vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 19.01.2019 15:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
0:3
NWVV-Team vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 06.10.2018 14:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
0:3
NWVV-Team vs SV Wietmarschen II
So, 20.01.2019 10:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
3:0
NWVV-Team vs TV Meppen
Sa, 19.01.2019 15:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
0:3
NWVV-Team vs TV Nordhorn
Sa, 06.10.2018 14:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
2:3
NWVV-Team vs VfL Löningen
Fr, 05.10.2018 20:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
SV Hoogstede
|
3:0
SV Hoogstede vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
So, 16.09.2018 11:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
3:0
SV Hoogstede vs MTV Aurich
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
|
|
1:3
SV Hoogstede vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
0:3
SV Hoogstede vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
1:3
SV Hoogstede vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
2:3
SV Hoogstede vs TV Meppen
So, 16.09.2018 11:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
3:0
SV Hoogstede vs TV Nordhorn
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
0:3
SV Hoogstede vs VfL Löningen
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
3:1
SV Olympia Uelsen vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
3:0
SV Olympia Uelsen vs MTV Aurich
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
|
3:0
SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
|
3:0
SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
1:3
SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
3:2
SV Olympia Uelsen vs TV Meppen
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
3:0
SV Olympia Uelsen vs TV Nordhorn
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
2:3
SV Olympia Uelsen vs VfL Löningen
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
SV Union Lohne II
|
3:1
SV Union Lohne II vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:01
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne II vs MTV Aurich
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
|
3:2
SV Union Lohne II vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 02.03.2019 14:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
1:3
SV Union Lohne II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 02.03.2019 14:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
|
1:3
SV Union Lohne II vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne II vs TV Meppen
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:1
SV Union Lohne II vs TV Nordhorn
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
2:3
SV Union Lohne II vs VfL Löningen
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
3:1
SV Wietmarschen II vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
So, 21.10.2018 12:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
3:0
SV Wietmarschen II vs MTV Aurich
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
|
3:0
SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
3:0
SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
0:3
SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
|
3:1
SV Wietmarschen II vs TV Meppen
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
3:1
SV Wietmarschen II vs TV Nordhorn
So, 21.10.2018 12:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
0:3
SV Wietmarschen II vs VfL Löningen
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
TV Meppen
|
1:3
TV Meppen vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
3:0
TV Meppen vs MTV Aurich
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
|
0:3
TV Meppen vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
0:3
TV Meppen vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
1:3
TV Meppen vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
0:3
TV Meppen vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
|
3:0
TV Meppen vs TV Nordhorn
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
0:3
TV Meppen vs VfL Löningen
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Meppen
|
TV Nordhorn
|
2:3
TV Nordhorn vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
0:3
TV Nordhorn vs MTV Aurich
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
|
2:3
TV Nordhorn vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
1:3
TV Nordhorn vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
0:3
TV Nordhorn vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
0:3
TV Nordhorn vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 02.03.2019 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
0:3
TV Nordhorn vs TV Meppen
Sa, 02.03.2019 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
|
0:3
TV Nordhorn vs VfL Löningen
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
VfL Löningen
|
3:0
VfL Löningen vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum II
Sa, 02.03.2019 14:00
Copernicus-Gymnasium
|
3:0
VfL Löningen vs MTV Aurich
Sa, 02.03.2019 14:00
Copernicus-Gymnasium
|
|
3:0
VfL Löningen vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Copernicus-Gymnasium
|
3:0
VfL Löningen vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Copernicus-Gymnasium
|
3:2
VfL Löningen vs SV Union Lohne II
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:00
Copernicus-Gymnasium
|
3:1
VfL Löningen vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:00
Copernicus-Gymnasium
|
3:1
VfL Löningen vs TV Meppen
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
Copernicus-Gymnasium
|
3:2
VfL Löningen vs TV Nordhorn
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
Copernicus-Gymnasium
|
|