|
Blau-Weiß Schinkel
|
FC 47 Leschede III
|
Hagener SV
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
SV Bad Laer III
|
SV Bad Laer IV
|
VC Osnabrück III
|
VC Osnabrück IV
|
VfL Lintorf II
|
Blau-Weiß Schinkel
|
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
|
3:1
Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs Hagener SV
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
|
3:1
Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
|
1:3
Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
|
3:1
Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs SV Bad Laer IV
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
|
3:2
Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
|
2:3
Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs VC Osnabrück IV
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
|
FC 47 Leschede III
|
2:3
FC 47 Leschede III vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
|
3:1
FC 47 Leschede III vs Hagener SV
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
1:3
FC 47 Leschede III vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
|
2:3
FC 47 Leschede III vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:2
FC 47 Leschede III vs SV Bad Laer IV
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:2
FC 47 Leschede III vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:1
FC 47 Leschede III vs VC Osnabrück IV
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
2:3
FC 47 Leschede III vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
Hagener SV
|
|
0:3
Hagener SV vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Grundschule St. Martin
|
|
2:3
Hagener SV vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Sa, 22.12.2018 15:00
Grundschule St. Martin
|
0:3
Hagener SV vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Grundschule St. Martin
|
|
0:3
Hagener SV vs SV Bad Laer IV
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Grundschule St. Martin
|
0:3
Hagener SV vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Grundschule St. Martin
|
0:3
Hagener SV vs VC Osnabrück IV
Sa, 22.12.2018 15:00
Grundschule St. Martin
|
0:3
Hagener SV vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Grundschule St. Martin
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
1:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 08.12.2018 15:00
OBS Spelle
|
1:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
OBS Spelle
|
3:2
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 vs Hagener SV
Sa, 08.12.2018 15:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
1:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
2:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 vs SV Bad Laer IV
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
OBS Spelle
|
0:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
1:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
2:3
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:1
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:0
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs Hagener SV
Sa, 01.12.2018 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:1
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
3:1
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:1
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SV Bad Laer IV
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
|
1:3
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
SV Bad Laer III
|
3:1
SV Bad Laer III vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
2:3
SV Bad Laer III vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
3:0
SV Bad Laer III vs Hagener SV
Mo, 11.03.2019 19:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
3:1
SV Bad Laer III vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
So, 10.03.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
|
|
0:3
SV Bad Laer III vs SV Bad Laer IV
Sa, 22.12.2018 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
3:1
SV Bad Laer III vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 22.12.2018 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
3:1
SV Bad Laer III vs VC Osnabrück IV
So, 10.02.2019 10:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
1:3
SV Bad Laer III vs VfL Lintorf II
So, 10.02.2019 10:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
SV Bad Laer IV
|
3:0
SV Bad Laer IV vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
So, 02.12.2018 10:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
3:2
SV Bad Laer IV vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
3:0
SV Bad Laer IV vs Hagener SV
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
|
|
2:3
SV Bad Laer IV vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
|
0:3
SV Bad Laer IV vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
3:0
SV Bad Laer IV vs VC Osnabrück IV
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
3:2
SV Bad Laer IV vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
VC Osnabrück III
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück III vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
2:3
VC Osnabrück III vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück III vs Hagener SV
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück III vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
3:2
VC Osnabrück III vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
3:1
VC Osnabrück III vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
1:3
VC Osnabrück III vs SV Bad Laer IV
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
|
|
3:1
VC Osnabrück III vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
VC Osnabrück IV
|
1:3
VC Osnabrück IV vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
2:3
VC Osnabrück IV vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
|
2:3
VC Osnabrück IV vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
OTB-Vereinshalle
|
0:3
VC Osnabrück IV vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
1:3
VC Osnabrück IV vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
|
0:3
VC Osnabrück IV vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück IV vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
OTB-Vereinshalle
|
VfL Lintorf II
|
3:2
VfL Lintorf II vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:0
VfL Lintorf II vs FC 47 Leschede III
Sa, 22.12.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:0
VfL Lintorf II vs Hagener SV
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
0:3
VfL Lintorf II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:0
VfL Lintorf II vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 22.12.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
0:3
VfL Lintorf II vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:2
VfL Lintorf II vs SV Bad Laer IV
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
|
3:0
VfL Lintorf II vs VC Osnabrück IV
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
|