|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
SV Hoogstede
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
|
13.03.
FC 47 Leschede II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
offen
FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
offen
FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Hoogstede
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
offen
FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
offen
FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
16.01.
FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
16.01.
FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
13.03.
FC 47 Leschede II vs TV Nordhorn I
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
14.11.
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
1:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
14.11.
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
13.02.
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 13.02.2021 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
06.02.
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
13.02.
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 13.02.2021 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
06.02.
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 vs TV Nordhorn I
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
13.02.
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
16.01.
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
13.02.
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
28.11.
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
16.01.
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
28.11.
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:2
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:1
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs TV Nordhorn I
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
SV Hoogstede
|
06.02.
SV Hoogstede vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
27.02.
SV Hoogstede vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
14.11.
SV Hoogstede vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
|
27.02.
SV Hoogstede vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
06.02.
SV Hoogstede vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
0:3
SV Hoogstede vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 10.10.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
2:3
SV Hoogstede vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 10.10.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
14.11.
SV Hoogstede vs TV Nordhorn I
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
19.12.
SV Olympia Uelsen vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
19.12.
SV Olympia Uelsen vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
13.03.
SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
05.12.
SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
|
13.03.
SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
1:3
SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
05.12.
SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
0:3
SV Olympia Uelsen vs TV Nordhorn I
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
27.02.
SV Raspo Lathen II vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 27.02.2021 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
05.12.
SV Raspo Lathen II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Sa, 05.12.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
05.12.
SV Raspo Lathen II vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 05.12.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:1
SV Raspo Lathen II vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 19.09.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:0
SV Raspo Lathen II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 19.09.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
27.02.
SV Raspo Lathen II vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 27.02.2021 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
19.12.
SV Raspo Lathen II vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 19.12.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
19.12.
SV Raspo Lathen II vs TV Nordhorn I
Sa, 19.12.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
21.11.
SV Wietmarschen II vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 21.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
21.11.
SV Wietmarschen II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Sa, 21.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
19.12.
SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
19.12.
SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
13.02.
SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
14.11.
SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
|
14.11.
SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
13.02.
SV Wietmarschen II vs TV Nordhorn I
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
0:3
SV Wietmarschen III vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
28.11.
SV Wietmarschen III vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
30.01.
SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 30.01.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
13.03.
SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
30.01.
SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 30.01.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
1:3
SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
13.03.
SV Wietmarschen III vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
|
28.11.
SV Wietmarschen III vs TV Nordhorn I
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
05.12.
TV Nordhorn I vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
offen
TV Nordhorn I vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
Termin folgt
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
27.02.
TV Nordhorn I vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
16.01.
TV Nordhorn I vs SV Hoogstede
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)
|
16.01.
TV Nordhorn I vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)
|
offen
TV Nordhorn I vs SV Raspo Lathen II
Termin folgt
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
05.12.
TV Nordhorn I vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
27.02.
TV Nordhorn I vs SV Wietmarschen III
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
|