|
SV Sparta Werlte
SV Sparta Werlte
|
TG Wiesmoor II
|
TV 01 Bohmte
|
VC Osnabrück II
|
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
|
VSG Melle/Westerhausen
|
VfL Lintorf III
|
Emder Volleys
|
VG Ostfriesland Süd
|
SV Sparta Werlte
SV Sparta Werlte
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TG Wiesmoor II
|
|
|
2:3
TG Wiesmoor II vs TV 01 Bohmte
Sa, 05.03.2022 15:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
|
3:0
TG Wiesmoor II vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 05.03.2022 15:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
|
3:0
TG Wiesmoor II vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Sa, 13.11.2021 15:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
|
|
|
|
3:0
TG Wiesmoor II vs VG Ostfriesland Süd
Sa, 13.11.2021 15:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
|
TV 01 Bohmte
|
|
|
|
3:1
TV 01 Bohmte vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 30.04.2022 14:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
3:0
TV 01 Bohmte vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Sa, 14.05.2022 15:30
Schulzentrum Bohmte
|
|
|
3:0
TV 01 Bohmte vs Emder Volleys
Sa, 14.05.2022 15:30
Schulzentrum Bohmte
|
|
VC Osnabrück II
|
|
|
|
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück II vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Sa, 19.03.2022 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
3:2
VC Osnabrück II vs VSG Melle/Westerhausen
Di, 10.05.2022 19:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
|
|
3:2
VC Osnabrück II vs VG Ostfriesland Süd
Sa, 30.04.2022 14:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:3
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg vs VSG Melle/Westerhausen
Sa, 05.03.2022 15:00
Heinrich-Middendorf-Oberschule Aschendorf
|
|
0:3
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg vs Emder Volleys
Sa, 05.03.2022 15:00
Heinrich-Middendorf-Oberschule Aschendorf
|
|
VSG Melle/Westerhausen
|
|
3:2
VSG Melle/Westerhausen vs TG Wiesmoor II
Sa, 27.11.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Westerhausen
|
2:3
VSG Melle/Westerhausen vs TV 01 Bohmte
Sa, 12.03.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Haferstraße
|
|
|
|
3:2
VSG Melle/Westerhausen vs VfL Lintorf III
Fr, 06.05.2022 20:00
Sporthalle Haferstraße
|
|
3:0
VSG Melle/Westerhausen vs VG Ostfriesland Süd
Sa, 12.03.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Haferstraße
|
VfL Lintorf III
|
|
2:3
VfL Lintorf III vs TG Wiesmoor II
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:1
VfL Lintorf III vs TV 01 Bohmte
Sa, 09.04.2022 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:1
VfL Lintorf III vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:2
VfL Lintorf III vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Sa, 09.04.2022 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
|
|
3:0
VfL Lintorf III vs Emder Volleys
Sa, 27.11.2021 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
2:3
VfL Lintorf III vs VG Ostfriesland Süd
Sa, 27.11.2021 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
Emder Volleys
|
|
3:0
Emder Volleys vs TG Wiesmoor II
Sa, 21.05.2022 15:00
BBS II Emden
|
|
3:2
Emder Volleys vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 13.11.2021 15:00
BBS II Emden
|
|
3:0
Emder Volleys vs VSG Melle/Westerhausen
Sa, 13.11.2021 15:00
BBS II Emden
|
|
|
3:0
Emder Volleys vs VG Ostfriesland Süd
Sa, 21.05.2022 15:00
BBS II Emden
|
VG Ostfriesland Süd
|
|
|
1:3
VG Ostfriesland Süd vs TV 01 Bohmte
Sa, 30.04.2022 14:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
|
3:1
VG Ostfriesland Süd vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Do, 28.04.2022 20:00
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle
|
|
|
|
|