|
BTS Neustadt
|
Bremen 1860 IV
|
Geestemünder TV
|
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
TSV Bierden
|
TSV Oerel-Barchel
TSV Oerel-Barchel
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
BTS Neustadt
|
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 14.01.2023 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:0
BTS Neustadt vs Geestemünder TV
Sa, 14.01.2023 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
2:3
BTS Neustadt vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 17.09.2022 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:0
BTS Neustadt vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:0
BTS Neustadt vs TSV Oerel-Barchel
Sa, 18.02.2023 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 18.02.2023 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 17.09.2022 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt vs VfB Oldenburg
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
Bremen 1860 IV
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 IV vs BTS Neustadt
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 IV vs Geestemünder TV
Sa, 18.02.2023 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
3:1
Bremen 1860 IV vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 18.02.2023 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 IV vs TSV Bierden
So, 05.02.2023 11:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 IV vs TSV Oerel-Barchel
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
3:0
Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 06.11.2022 11:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
0:3
Bremen 1860 IV vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
So, 05.02.2023 11:00
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860
|
3:1
Bremen 1860 IV vs VfB Oldenburg
So, 06.11.2022 11:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
Geestemünder TV
|
0:3
Geestemünder TV vs BTS Neustadt
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Turnhalle
|
1:3
Geestemünder TV vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Turnhalle
|
|
2:3
Geestemünder TV vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Turnhalle
|
3:0
Geestemünder TV vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
1:3
Geestemünder TV vs TSV Oerel-Barchel
Sa, 17.09.2022 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Turnhalle
|
1:3
Geestemünder TV vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
|
0:3
Geestemünder TV vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Turnhalle
|
0:3
Geestemünder TV vs VfB Oldenburg
Sa, 17.09.2022 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Turnhalle
|
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
|
0:3
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs BTS Neustadt
Sa, 04.02.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
1:3
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
3:1
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs Geestemünder TV
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
|
3:1
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
0:3
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TSV Oerel-Barchel
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
0:3
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
0:3
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
0:3
SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs VfB Oldenburg
Sa, 04.02.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
|
TSV Bierden
|
0:3
TSV Bierden vs BTS Neustadt
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
0:3
TSV Bierden vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 17.09.2022 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
2:3
TSV Bierden vs Geestemünder TV
Sa, 05.11.2022 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
1:3
TSV Bierden vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 05.11.2022 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
|
0:3
TSV Bierden vs TSV Oerel-Barchel
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
0:3
TSV Bierden vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 17.09.2022 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
1:3
TSV Bierden vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 18.02.2023 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
0:3
TSV Bierden vs VfB Oldenburg
Sa, 18.02.2023 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
|
TSV Oerel-Barchel
TSV Oerel-Barchel
|
3:2
TSV Oerel-Barchel vs BTS Neustadt
Sa, 05.11.2022 15:00
Schule Oerel (Halle 3)
|
3:2
TSV Oerel-Barchel vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
Schule Oerel (Halle 3)
|
1:3
TSV Oerel-Barchel vs Geestemünder TV
Sa, 04.02.2023 15:00
Schule Oerel (Halle 3)
|
3:1
TSV Oerel-Barchel vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 08.10.2022 15:00
Schule Oerel (Halle 3)
|
3:0
TSV Oerel-Barchel vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 08.10.2022 15:00
Schule Oerel (Halle 3)
|
|
1:3
TSV Oerel-Barchel vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 04.02.2023 15:00
Schule Oerel (Halle 3)
|
0:3
TSV Oerel-Barchel vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 05.11.2022 15:00
Schule Oerel (Halle 3)
|
1:3
TSV Oerel-Barchel vs VfB Oldenburg
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
Schule Oerel (Halle 3)
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
|
3:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs BTS Neustadt
Sa, 01.10.2022 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs Geestemünder TV
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 14.01.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 14.01.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs TSV Oerel-Barchel
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
3:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen vs VfB Oldenburg
Sa, 01.10.2022 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
3:0
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs BTS Neustadt
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
1:3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 01.10.2022 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
3:0
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs Geestemünder TV
Sa, 01.10.2022 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
3:1
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
3:1
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
3:1
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs TSV Oerel-Barchel
Sa, 14.01.2023 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
0:3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
|
2:3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs VfB Oldenburg
Sa, 14.01.2023 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
3:0
VfB Oldenburg vs BTS Neustadt
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Sportpark Osternburg
|
3:1
VfB Oldenburg vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 11.12.2022 11:00
Sportpark Osternburg
|
3:0
VfB Oldenburg vs Geestemünder TV
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Sportpark Osternburg
|
3:0
VfB Oldenburg vs SV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
Sportpark Osternburg
|
3:0
VfB Oldenburg vs TSV Bierden
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Sportpark Osternburg
|
3:0
VfB Oldenburg vs TSV Oerel-Barchel
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
Sportpark Osternburg
|
2:3
VfB Oldenburg vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen
So, 11.12.2022 11:00
Sportpark Osternburg
|
3:1
VfB Oldenburg vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 24.09.2022 15:00
Sportpark Osternburg
|
|