|
NWVV-Team II
|
Osnabrücker SC
|
SV Nortmoor
|
SV Sparta Werlte
SV Sparta Werlte
|
TV 01 Bohmte
|
TuS Bersenbrück II
|
VC Osnabrück II
|
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
|
VfL Lintorf III
|
NWVV-Team II
|
|
0:3
NWVV-Team II vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
0:3
NWVV-Team II vs SV Nortmoor
Fr, 27.09.2019 20:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
0:3
NWVV-Team II vs SV Sparta Werlte
So, 29.09.2019 10:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
0:3
NWVV-Team II vs TV 01 Bohmte
So, 19.01.2020 10:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
1:3
NWVV-Team II vs TuS Bersenbrück II
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
0:3
NWVV-Team II vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
1:3
NWVV-Team II vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Fr, 17.01.2020 20:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
0:3
NWVV-Team II vs VfL Lintorf III
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
Osnabrücker SC
|
|
|
3:0
Osnabrücker SC vs SV Nortmoor
Sa, 12.10.2019 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
|
|
3:1
Osnabrücker SC vs TV 01 Bohmte
Sa, 12.10.2019 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
|
3:1
Osnabrücker SC vs TuS Bersenbrück II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
|
1:3
Osnabrücker SC vs VC Osnabrück II
So, 01.12.2019 10:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
|
3:0
Osnabrücker SC vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
|
3:1
Osnabrücker SC vs VfL Lintorf III
So, 01.12.2019 10:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
|
SV Nortmoor
|
|
0:3
SV Nortmoor vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle
|
|
offen
SV Nortmoor vs SV Sparta Werlte
Termin folgt
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle
|
0:3
SV Nortmoor vs TV 01 Bohmte
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle
|
3:0
SV Nortmoor vs TuS Bersenbrück II
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle
|
0:3
SV Nortmoor vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle
|
3:2
SV Nortmoor vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle
|
3:2
SV Nortmoor vs VfL Lintorf III
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle
|
SV Sparta Werlte
SV Sparta Werlte
|
|
3:2
SV Sparta Werlte vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Taubenweg
|
3:2
SV Sparta Werlte vs SV Nortmoor
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Taubenweg
|
|
1:3
SV Sparta Werlte vs TV 01 Bohmte
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Taubenweg
|
3:1
SV Sparta Werlte vs TuS Bersenbrück II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Taubenweg
|
0:3
SV Sparta Werlte vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Taubenweg
|
3:0
SV Sparta Werlte vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Taubenweg
|
3:1
SV Sparta Werlte vs VfL Lintorf III
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Taubenweg
|
TV 01 Bohmte
|
|
1:3
TV 01 Bohmte vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Bohmte
|
3:1
TV 01 Bohmte vs SV Nortmoor
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Bohmte
|
3:2
TV 01 Bohmte vs SV Sparta Werlte
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Bohmte
|
|
3:2
TV 01 Bohmte vs TuS Bersenbrück II
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Bohmte
|
3:1
TV 01 Bohmte vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Bohmte
|
3:1
TV 01 Bohmte vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Bohmte
|
2:3
TV 01 Bohmte vs VfL Lintorf III
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Bohmte
|
TuS Bersenbrück II
|
|
0:3
TuS Bersenbrück II vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
|
0:3
TuS Bersenbrück II vs SV Nortmoor
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
|
2:3
TuS Bersenbrück II vs SV Sparta Werlte
Sa, 07.12.2019 10:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
|
0:3
TuS Bersenbrück II vs TV 01 Bohmte
So, 15.12.2019 10:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
|
|
0:3
TuS Bersenbrück II vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
|
1:3
TuS Bersenbrück II vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
So, 15.12.2019 10:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
|
3:0
TuS Bersenbrück II vs VfL Lintorf III
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
|
VC Osnabrück II
|
|
3:2
VC Osnabrück II vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
|
2:3
VC Osnabrück II vs SV Sparta Werlte
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
3:1
VC Osnabrück II vs TV 01 Bohmte
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück II vs TuS Bersenbrück II
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
|
3:1
VC Osnabrück II vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
1:3
VC Osnabrück II vs VfL Lintorf III
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
|
|
0:3
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Heinrich-Middendorf-Oberschule Aschendorf
|
3:0
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg vs SV Nortmoor
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Heinrich-Middendorf-Oberschule Aschendorf
|
1:3
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg vs SV Sparta Werlte
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Heinrich-Middendorf-Oberschule Aschendorf
|
3:1
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg vs TV 01 Bohmte
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Heinrich-Middendorf-Oberschule Aschendorf
|
|
1:3
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Heinrich-Middendorf-Oberschule Aschendorf
|
|
0:3
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg vs VfL Lintorf III
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Heinrich-Middendorf-Oberschule Aschendorf
|
VfL Lintorf III
|
|
0:3
VfL Lintorf III vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
1:3
VfL Lintorf III vs SV Nortmoor
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
offen
VfL Lintorf III vs SV Sparta Werlte
Termin folgt
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
|
3:0
VfL Lintorf III vs TuS Bersenbrück II
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:2
VfL Lintorf III vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
offen
VfL Lintorf III vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Termin folgt
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
|