|
GfL Hannover IV
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
PSV Hannover
|
SF Aligse II
|
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
|
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
|
SV Altencelle
|
TB Stöcken
|
TuS Altwarmbüchen
|
GfL Hannover IV
|
|
1:3
GfL Hannover IV vs MTV Dannenberg
So, 15.09.2019 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
2:3
GfL Hannover IV vs PSV Hannover
Sa, 21.12.2019 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
0:3
GfL Hannover IV vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
3:1
GfL Hannover IV vs SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
1:3
GfL Hannover IV vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
3:0
GfL Hannover IV vs SV Altencelle
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
3:0
GfL Hannover IV vs TB Stöcken
Sa, 21.12.2019 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
3:1
GfL Hannover IV vs TuS Altwarmbüchen
So, 15.09.2019 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
3:0
MTV Dannenberg vs GfL Hannover IV
So, 19.01.2020 12:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
|
|
3:0
MTV Dannenberg vs PSV Hannover
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
|
3:1
MTV Dannenberg vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
|
3:1
MTV Dannenberg vs SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
So, 19.01.2020 12:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
|
offen
MTV Dannenberg vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Hitzacker
|
3:0
MTV Dannenberg vs SV Altencelle
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
|
3:0
MTV Dannenberg vs TB Stöcken
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
|
offen
MTV Dannenberg vs TuS Altwarmbüchen
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Hitzacker
|
PSV Hannover
|
3:0
PSV Hannover vs GfL Hannover IV
Sa, 23.11.2019 13:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
|
2:3
PSV Hannover vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
|
|
3:1
PSV Hannover vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 23.11.2019 13:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
|
3:1
PSV Hannover vs SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
|
3:1
PSV Hannover vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
|
3:2
PSV Hannover vs SV Altencelle
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
|
3:1
PSV Hannover vs TB Stöcken
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
|
3:0
PSV Hannover vs TuS Altwarmbüchen
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Bereitschaftspolizei Hannover
|
SF Aligse II
|
3:0
SF Aligse II vs GfL Hannover IV
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Aligse
|
2:3
SF Aligse II vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Aligse
|
offen
SF Aligse II vs PSV Hannover
Termin folgt
Grundschule Aligse
|
|
3:0
SF Aligse II vs SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Aligse
|
3:1
SF Aligse II vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Aligse
|
offen
SF Aligse II vs SV Altencelle
Termin folgt
Grundschule Aligse
|
2:3
SF Aligse II vs TB Stöcken
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Aligse
|
3:0
SF Aligse II vs TuS Altwarmbüchen
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Aligse
|
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
|
offen
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf vs GfL Hannover IV
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Kampstraße
|
2:3
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Sportpark Bergen
|
3:0
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf vs PSV Hannover
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sportpark Bergen
|
3:1
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sportpark Bergen
|
|
3:1
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Kampstraße
|
3:1
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf vs SV Altencelle
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Sportpark Bergen
|
offen
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf vs TB Stöcken
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Kampstraße
|
0:3
SG Bergen-Wietzendorf vs TuS Altwarmbüchen
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Kampstraße
|
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
|
3:1
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II vs GfL Hannover IV
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
1:3
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
3:0
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II vs PSV Hannover
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
3:2
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
2:3
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II vs SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
|
3:0
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II vs SV Altencelle
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
3:0
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II vs TB Stöcken
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
3:2
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II vs TuS Altwarmbüchen
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
SV Altencelle
|
1:3
SV Altencelle vs GfL Hannover IV
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Altencelle
|
0:3
SV Altencelle vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Altencelle
|
1:3
SV Altencelle vs PSV Hannover
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Altencelle
|
0:3
SV Altencelle vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Altencelle
|
3:2
SV Altencelle vs SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
Sa, 15.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Altencelle
|
0:3
SV Altencelle vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
Sa, 15.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Altencelle
|
|
3:2
SV Altencelle vs TB Stöcken
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Altencelle
|
1:3
SV Altencelle vs TuS Altwarmbüchen
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Altencelle
|
TB Stöcken
|
0:3
TB Stöcken vs GfL Hannover IV
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Grundschule Stöcken
|
0:3
TB Stöcken vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Grundschule Stöcken
|
0:3
TB Stöcken vs PSV Hannover
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Grundschule Stöcken
|
2:3
TB Stöcken vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Grundschule Stöcken
|
3:1
TB Stöcken vs SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Grundschule Stöcken
|
3:0
TB Stöcken vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Grundschule Stöcken
|
1:3
TB Stöcken vs SV Altencelle
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Grundschule Stöcken
|
|
2:3
TB Stöcken vs TuS Altwarmbüchen
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Grundschule Stöcken
|
TuS Altwarmbüchen
|
3:1
TuS Altwarmbüchen vs GfL Hannover IV
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:00
Grundschule Isernhagen
|
1:3
TuS Altwarmbüchen vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Grundschule Isernhagen
|
0:3
TuS Altwarmbüchen vs PSV Hannover
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Isernhagen
|
3:1
TuS Altwarmbüchen vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Grundschule Isernhagen
|
2:3
TuS Altwarmbüchen vs SG Bergen-Wietzendorf
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Grundschule Isernhagen
|
3:0
TuS Altwarmbüchen vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:00
Grundschule Isernhagen
|
3:2
TuS Altwarmbüchen vs SV Altencelle
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Grundschule Isernhagen
|
3:0
TuS Altwarmbüchen vs TB Stöcken
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Isernhagen
|
|