Datum |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 19.09.20 14:00
|
3
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
SV Hoogstede
|
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 19.09.20 14:00
|
4
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 19.09.20 15:00
|
5
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 19.09.20 15:00
|
6
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 26.09.20 14:00
|
11
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 26.09.20 14:00
|
12
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
SV Hoogstede
|
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 26.09.20 15:00
|
7
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 26.09.20 15:00
|
8
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 26.09.20 15:00
|
9
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 26.09.20 15:00
|
10
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 10.10.20 15:00
|
17
|
SV Hoogstede
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 10.10.20 15:00
|
18
|
SV Hoogstede
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Termin folgt
|
25
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
Sporthalle EmsbürenSporthalle Emsbüren
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
26
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Sporthalle EmsbürenSporthalle Emsbüren
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
13
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Sporthalle EmsbürenSporthalle Emsbüren
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
14
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Sporthalle EmsbürenSporthalle Emsbüren
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
15
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Termin folgt
|
16
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.11.20 14:00
|
23
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
OBS SpelleOBS Spelle
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.11.20 14:00
|
24
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
OBS SpelleOBS Spelle
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.11.20 15:00
|
19
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.11.20 15:00
|
20
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.11.20 15:00
|
21
|
SV Hoogstede
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Sporthalle HoogstedeSporthalle Hoogstede
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.11.20 15:00
|
22
|
SV Hoogstede
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Sporthalle HoogstedeSporthalle Hoogstede
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.11.20 15:00
|
1
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.11.20 15:00
|
2
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 28.11.20 15:00
|
27
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
HRS SalzbergenHRS Salzbergen
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 28.11.20 15:00
|
28
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
HRS SalzbergenHRS Salzbergen
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 28.11.20 15:00
|
29
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 28.11.20 15:00
|
30
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 05.12.20 14:00
|
31
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Schulsporthalle LathenSchulsporthalle Lathen
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 05.12.20 14:00
|
32
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Schulsporthalle LathenSchulsporthalle Lathen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 05.12.20 15:00
|
33
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Große Sporthalle UelsenGroße Sporthalle Uelsen
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 05.12.20 15:00
|
34
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Große Sporthalle UelsenGroße Sporthalle Uelsen
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 05.12.20 15:00
|
35
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 05.12.20 15:00
|
36
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 19.12.20 14:00
|
39
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Schulsporthalle LathenSchulsporthalle Lathen
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 19.12.20 14:00
|
40
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Schulsporthalle LathenSchulsporthalle Lathen
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 19.12.20 15:00
|
37
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 19.12.20 15:00
|
38
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 19.12.20 15:00
|
41
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Große Sporthalle UelsenGroße Sporthalle Uelsen
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 19.12.20 15:00
|
42
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Große Sporthalle UelsenGroße Sporthalle Uelsen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.01.21 14:00
|
43
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Sporthalle EmsbürenSporthalle Emsbüren
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.01.21 14:00
|
44
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
Sporthalle EmsbürenSporthalle Emsbüren
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.01.21 15:00
|
45
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
HRS SalzbergenHRS Salzbergen
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.01.21 15:00
|
46
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
HRS SalzbergenHRS Salzbergen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.01.21 15:00
|
47
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.01.21 15:00
|
48
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 30.01.21 15:00
|
51
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 30.01.21 15:00
|
52
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 06.02.21 14:00
|
53
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
OBS SpelleOBS Spelle
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 06.02.21 14:00
|
54
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
OBS SpelleOBS Spelle
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 06.02.21 15:00
|
49
|
SV Hoogstede
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Sporthalle HoogstedeSporthalle Hoogstede
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 06.02.21 15:00
|
50
|
SV Hoogstede
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
Sporthalle HoogstedeSporthalle Hoogstede
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.02.21 14:00
|
59
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
OBS SpelleOBS Spelle
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.02.21 14:00
|
60
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
OBS SpelleOBS Spelle
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.02.21 15:00
|
55
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.02.21 15:00
|
56
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.02.21 15:00
|
57
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
HRS SalzbergenHRS Salzbergen
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.02.21 15:00
|
58
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
SV Hoogstede
|
HRS SalzbergenHRS Salzbergen
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.02.21 14:00
|
61
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
Schulsporthalle LathenSchulsporthalle Lathen
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.02.21 14:00
|
62
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
Schulsporthalle LathenSchulsporthalle Lathen
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.02.21 15:00
|
63
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.02.21 15:00
|
64
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.02.21 15:00
|
65
|
SV Hoogstede
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Sporthalle HoogstedeSporthalle Hoogstede
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.02.21 15:00
|
66
|
SV Hoogstede
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Sporthalle HoogstedeSporthalle Hoogstede
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.03.21 14:00
|
69
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Sporthalle EmsbürenSporthalle Emsbüren
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.03.21 14:00
|
70
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus 2
|
Sporthalle EmsbürenSporthalle Emsbüren
|
TV Nordhorn I
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.03.21 15:00
|
67
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
Große Sporthalle UelsenGroße Sporthalle Uelsen
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.03.21 15:00
|
68
|
SV Olympia Uelsen
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
|
Große Sporthalle UelsenGroße Sporthalle Uelsen
|
SV Raspo Lathen II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.03.21 15:00
|
71
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.03.21 15:00
|
72
|
SV Wietmarschen III
|
SV Hoogstede
|
Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
Spieldetails
|