|
FC Schüttorf 09 II
|
NWVV-Team I
|
Oldenburger TB II
|
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster
|
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
|
TSV Winsen/Luhe
|
TV Baden
|
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
|
VSG Ammerland II
|
VfL Wildeshausen
|
FC Schüttorf 09 II
|
|
|
3:1
FC Schüttorf 09 II vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
3:0
FC Schüttorf 09 II vs SG Buxtehude-Altkloster
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
0:3
FC Schüttorf 09 II vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
3:1
FC Schüttorf 09 II vs TSV Winsen/Luhe
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
3:0
FC Schüttorf 09 II vs TV Baden
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
3:0
FC Schüttorf 09 II vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
3:0
FC Schüttorf 09 II vs VSG Ammerland II
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
3:0
FC Schüttorf 09 II vs VfL Wildeshausen
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
NWVV-Team I
|
1:3
NWVV-Team I vs FC Schüttorf 09 II
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
|
0:3
NWVV-Team I vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
1:3
NWVV-Team I vs SG Buxtehude-Altkloster
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
3:2
NWVV-Team I vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
1:3
NWVV-Team I vs TSV Winsen/Luhe
So, 21.01.2024 10:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
0:3
NWVV-Team I vs TV Baden
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
2:3
NWVV-Team I vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
2:3
NWVV-Team I vs VSG Ammerland II
So, 03.12.2023 10:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
0:3
NWVV-Team I vs VfL Wildeshausen
So, 08.10.2023 10:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
Oldenburger TB II
|
1:3
Oldenburger TB II vs FC Schüttorf 09 II
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
|
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB II vs SG Buxtehude-Altkloster
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
1:3
Oldenburger TB II vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Fr, 01.03.2024 19:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
|
1:3
Oldenburger TB II vs TSV Winsen/Luhe
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
0:3
Oldenburger TB II vs TV Baden
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
1:3
Oldenburger TB II vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
0:3
Oldenburger TB II vs VSG Ammerland II
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB II vs VfL Wildeshausen
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster
|
0:3
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster vs FC Schüttorf 09 II
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
BBS Buxtehude
|
|
3:0
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00
BBS Buxtehude
|
|
3:2
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
BBS Buxtehude
|
3:0
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster vs TSV Winsen/Luhe
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
BBS Buxtehude
|
0:3
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster vs TV Baden
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
BBS Buxtehude
|
3:0
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
So, 17.12.2023 11:00
BBS Buxtehude
|
1:3
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster vs VSG Ammerland II
So, 17.12.2023 11:00
BBS Buxtehude
|
0:3
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster vs VfL Wildeshausen
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00
BBS Buxtehude
|
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
|
1:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs FC Schüttorf 09 II
Sa, 10.02.2024 13:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Ofenerdiek
|
|
3:0
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 10.02.2024 13:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Ofenerdiek
|
1:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs SG Buxtehude-Altkloster
Sa, 13.01.2024 13:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Ofenerdiek
|
|
1:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs TSV Winsen/Luhe
Sa, 13.01.2024 13:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Ofenerdiek
|
0:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs TV Baden
Sa, 18.11.2023 13:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Ofenerdiek
|
2:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 07.10.2023 13:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Ofenerdiek
|
3:2
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs VSG Ammerland II
Sa, 07.10.2023 13:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Ofenerdiek
|
3:1
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs VfL Wildeshausen
Sa, 18.11.2023 13:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Ofenerdiek
|
TSV Winsen/Luhe
|
1:3
TSV Winsen/Luhe vs FC Schüttorf 09 II
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Winarena
|
|
3:0
TSV Winsen/Luhe vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Winarena
|
3:1
TSV Winsen/Luhe vs SG Buxtehude-Altkloster
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Winarena
|
3:2
TSV Winsen/Luhe vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Winarena
|
|
3:2
TSV Winsen/Luhe vs TV Baden
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Luhe-Gymnasium Roydorf
|
3:1
TSV Winsen/Luhe vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Winarena
|
3:2
TSV Winsen/Luhe vs VSG Ammerland II
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Luhe-Gymnasium Roydorf
|
0:3
TSV Winsen/Luhe vs VfL Wildeshausen
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Winarena
|
TV Baden
|
1:3
TV Baden vs FC Schüttorf 09 II
Sa, 16.09.2023 16:00
Lahofhalle
|
|
3:0
TV Baden vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:0
TV Baden vs SG Buxtehude-Altkloster
Sa, 11.11.2023 16:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:1
TV Baden vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
Lahofhalle
|
1:3
TV Baden vs TSV Winsen/Luhe
Sa, 16.09.2023 16:00
Lahofhalle
|
|
3:0
TV Baden vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 11.11.2023 16:00
Lahofhalle
|
1:3
TV Baden vs VSG Ammerland II
Sa, 20.01.2024 16:00
Lahofhalle
|
3:2
TV Baden vs VfL Wildeshausen
Sa, 20.01.2024 16:00
Lahofhalle
|
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
|
0:3
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs FC Schüttorf 09 II
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Blücherweghalle
|
|
3:0
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Blücherweghalle
|
3:2
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs SG Buxtehude-Altkloster
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Blücherweghalle
|
0:3
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Blücherweghalle
|
1:3
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs TSV Winsen/Luhe
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Blücherweghalle
|
3:2
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs TV Baden
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Blücherweghalle
|
|
0:3
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs VSG Ammerland II
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Blücherweghalle
|
0:3
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum vs VfL Wildeshausen
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Blücherweghalle
|
VSG Ammerland II
|
0:3
VSG Ammerland II vs FC Schüttorf 09 II
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
|
3:0
VSG Ammerland II vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:00
Schulzentrum Bad Zw'ahn (gr. Halle)
|
3:2
VSG Ammerland II vs SG Buxtehude-Altkloster
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
3:0
VSG Ammerland II vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00
Schulzentrum Bad Zw'ahn (gr. Halle)
|
3:0
VSG Ammerland II vs TSV Winsen/Luhe
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
1:3
VSG Ammerland II vs TV Baden
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
3:1
VSG Ammerland II vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00
Schulzentrum Bad Zw'ahn (gr. Halle)
|
|
3:0
VSG Ammerland II vs VfL Wildeshausen
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:00
Schulzentrum Bad Zw'ahn (gr. Halle)
|
VfL Wildeshausen
|
1:3
VfL Wildeshausen vs FC Schüttorf 09 II
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
RS Wildeshausen
|
|
3:0
VfL Wildeshausen vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
RS Wildeshausen
|
3:2
VfL Wildeshausen vs SG Buxtehude-Altkloster
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
RS Wildeshausen
|
1:3
VfL Wildeshausen vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
RS Wildeshausen
|
0:3
VfL Wildeshausen vs TSV Winsen/Luhe
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
RS Wildeshausen
|
0:3
VfL Wildeshausen vs TV Baden
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
RS Wildeshausen
|
3:1
VfL Wildeshausen vs VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
RS Wildeshausen
|
0:3
VfL Wildeshausen vs VSG Ammerland II
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
RS Wildeshausen
|
|