|
1. VC Pöhlde
|
GfL Hannover II
|
Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim
|
SVG Lüneburg III
|
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
|
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
|
USC Braunschweig II
|
Wolfenbütteler VC
|
1. VC Pöhlde
|
|
3:2
1. VC Pöhlde vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 09.03.2024 13:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
1:3
1. VC Pöhlde vs Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
|
2:3
1. VC Pöhlde vs SVG Lüneburg III
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
0:3
1. VC Pöhlde vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Sa, 24.02.2024 13:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
|
3:0
1. VC Pöhlde vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Sa, 09.03.2024 13:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
1:3
1. VC Pöhlde vs USC Braunschweig II
Sa, 25.11.2023 13:10
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
1:3
1. VC Pöhlde vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 25.11.2023 13:30
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
GfL Hannover II
|
3:2
GfL Hannover II vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
|
3:2
GfL Hannover II vs Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
|
1:3
GfL Hannover II vs SVG Lüneburg III
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
0:3
GfL Hannover II vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
3:0
GfL Hannover II vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
3:1
GfL Hannover II vs USC Braunschweig II
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
0:3
GfL Hannover II vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Kaltenmoor I
|
Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys
|
1:3
Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
KGS Laatzen (Albert-Einstein GS)
|
0:3
Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
KGS Laatzen (Albert-Einstein GS)
|
|
|
|
1:3
Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
So, 03.12.2023 11:00
KGS Laatzen (Albert-Einstein GS)
|
3:0
Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
So, 03.12.2023 11:00
KGS Laatzen (Albert-Einstein GS)
|
0:3
Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys vs USC Braunschweig II
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
KGS Laatzen (Albert-Einstein GS)
|
0:3
Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
KGS Laatzen (Albert-Einstein GS)
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVG Lüneburg III
|
1:3
SVG Lüneburg III vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Kaltenmoor I
|
1:3
SVG Lüneburg III vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Kaltenmoor I
|
3:2
SVG Lüneburg III vs Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Kaltenmoor I
|
|
|
2:3
SVG Lüneburg III vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Kaltenmoor I
|
2:3
SVG Lüneburg III vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Kaltenmoor I
|
3:1
SVG Lüneburg III vs USC Braunschweig II
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:10
Sporthalle Kaltenmoor I
|
3:1
SVG Lüneburg III vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Kaltenmoor I
|
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
|
3:0
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs 1. VC Pöhlde
So, 10.12.2023 11:30
TKH-Halle
|
3:0
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
3:1
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
|
3:0
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs SVG Lüneburg III
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
|
2:3
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
3:0
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs USC Braunschweig II
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
3:2
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
|
3:1
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs 1. VC Pöhlde
So, 10.12.2023 11:00
TKH-Halle
|
3:1
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 09.03.2024 13:02
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
3:2
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Kämmer-International-Bilingual-School
|
|
2:3
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs SVG Lüneburg III
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Kämmer-International-Bilingual-School
|
2:3
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
So, 10.12.2023 11:00
TKH-Halle
|
|
2:3
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs USC Braunschweig II
So, 05.11.2023 10:00
Sporthalle GS Otfried-Preußler
|
1:3
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs Wolfenbütteler VC
So, 05.11.2023 10:00
Sporthalle GS Otfried-Preußler
|
USC Braunschweig II
|
2:3
USC Braunschweig II vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
2:3
USC Braunschweig II vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:1
USC Braunschweig II vs Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
3:0
USC Braunschweig II vs SVG Lüneburg III
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:0
USC Braunschweig II vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
2:3
USC Braunschweig II vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Fr, 16.02.2024 20:30
Sporthalle Rheinring Braunschweig
|
|
1:3
USC Braunschweig II vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
Wolfenbütteler VC
|
3:2
Wolfenbütteler VC vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 24.02.2024 13:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
|
3:0
Wolfenbütteler VC vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
|
3:2
Wolfenbütteler VC vs Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
|
|
3:0
Wolfenbütteler VC vs SVG Lüneburg III
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
|
1:3
Wolfenbütteler VC vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS IV
Sa, 24.02.2024 13:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
|
3:1
Wolfenbütteler VC vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
|
3:1
Wolfenbütteler VC vs USC Braunschweig II
Sa, 25.11.2023 13:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
|