|
ASC 46 Göttingen
|
DJK Kolping Northeim
|
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
|
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
|
USC Braunschweig II
|
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
|
VSG Hannover
|
VfL Grasdorf
|
Wolfenbütteler VC
|
ASC 46 Göttingen
|
|
1:3
ASC 46 Göttingen vs DJK Kolping Northeim
So, 09.12.2018 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
3:0
ASC 46 Göttingen vs SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
So, 03.03.2019 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
3:1
ASC 46 Göttingen vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
So, 03.03.2019 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
1:3
ASC 46 Göttingen vs USC Braunschweig II
So, 30.09.2018 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
3:0
ASC 46 Göttingen vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 09.02.2019 16:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
3:0
ASC 46 Göttingen vs VSG Hannover
So, 30.09.2018 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
2:3
ASC 46 Göttingen vs VfL Grasdorf
Sa, 09.02.2019 16:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
3:1
ASC 46 Göttingen vs Wolfenbütteler VC
So, 09.12.2018 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
DJK Kolping Northeim
|
3:1
DJK Kolping Northeim vs ASC 46 Göttingen
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
|
3:2
DJK Kolping Northeim vs SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
2:3
DJK Kolping Northeim vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
3:2
DJK Kolping Northeim vs USC Braunschweig II
So, 16.09.2018 13:00
BBS Northeim
|
3:2
DJK Kolping Northeim vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
3:1
DJK Kolping Northeim vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
1:3
DJK Kolping Northeim vs VfL Grasdorf
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
3:1
DJK Kolping Northeim vs Wolfenbütteler VC
So, 16.09.2018 13:00
BBS Northeim
|
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
|
3:0
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter vs ASC 46 Göttingen
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad (Sporthalle)
|
2:3
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter vs DJK Kolping Northeim
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad (Sporthalle)
|
|
3:0
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad (Sporthalle)
|
3:0
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter vs USC Braunschweig II
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad (Sporthalle)
|
0:3
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad (Sporthalle)
|
3:2
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad (Sporthalle)
|
3:0
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter vs VfL Grasdorf
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad (Sporthalle)
|
3:0
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Salzgitter-Bad (Sporthalle)
|
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
|
0:3
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III vs ASC 46 Göttingen
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
3:2
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III vs DJK Kolping Northeim
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
0:3
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III vs SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
|
0:3
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III vs USC Braunschweig II
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
0:3
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
3:2
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
3:0
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III vs VfL Grasdorf
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
3:2
TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Giesen
|
USC Braunschweig II
|
3:1
USC Braunschweig II vs ASC 46 Göttingen
So, 16.12.2018 10:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:1
USC Braunschweig II vs DJK Kolping Northeim
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
2:3
USC Braunschweig II vs SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
So, 21.10.2018 10:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:0
USC Braunschweig II vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
So, 16.12.2018 10:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
3:0
USC Braunschweig II vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:0
USC Braunschweig II vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:0
USC Braunschweig II vs VfL Grasdorf
So, 21.10.2018 10:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
2:3
USC Braunschweig II vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
|
0:3
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs ASC 46 Göttingen
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
1:3
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs DJK Kolping Northeim
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
2:3
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
2:3
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
0:3
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs USC Braunschweig II
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Bad Salzdetfurth
|
|
2:3
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Bad Salzdetfurth
|
3:1
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs VfL Grasdorf
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
3:1
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
VSG Hannover
|
0:3
VSG Hannover vs ASC 46 Göttingen
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
1:3
VSG Hannover vs DJK Kolping Northeim
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
0:3
VSG Hannover vs SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
2:3
VSG Hannover vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
1:3
VSG Hannover vs USC Braunschweig II
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
1:3
VSG Hannover vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
|
0:3
VSG Hannover vs VfL Grasdorf
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
2:3
VSG Hannover vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
VfL Grasdorf
|
0:3
VfL Grasdorf vs ASC 46 Göttingen
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
KGS Laatzen (Albert-Einstein GS)
|
3:0
VfL Grasdorf vs DJK Kolping Northeim
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
KGS Laatzen (Albert-Einstein GS)
|
0:3
VfL Grasdorf vs SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
KGS Laatzen (Albert-Einstein GS)
|
1:3
VfL Grasdorf vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
KGS Laatzen (Albert-Einstein GS)
|
0:3
VfL Grasdorf vs USC Braunschweig II
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
KGS Laatzen (Albert-Einstein GS)
|
3:1
VfL Grasdorf vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
KGS Laatzen (Albert-Einstein GS)
|
3:0
VfL Grasdorf vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
KGS Laatzen (Albert-Einstein GS)
|
|
2:3
VfL Grasdorf vs Wolfenbütteler VC
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
KGS Laatzen (Albert-Einstein GS)
|
Wolfenbütteler VC
|
3:2
Wolfenbütteler VC vs ASC 46 Göttingen
Sa, 19.01.2019 15:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
|
1:3
Wolfenbütteler VC vs DJK Kolping Northeim
Sa, 19.01.2019 15:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
|
3:0
Wolfenbütteler VC vs SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
|
3:2
Wolfenbütteler VC vs TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS III
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
|
0:3
Wolfenbütteler VC vs USC Braunschweig II
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
|
3:1
Wolfenbütteler VC vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
|
3:0
Wolfenbütteler VC vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
|
3:0
Wolfenbütteler VC vs VfL Grasdorf
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
|
|