|
BTS Neustadt
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
Raspo Lathen
|
SC Union Emlichheim III
|
TSG Westerstede
TSG Westerstede
|
TV Schledehausen
|
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
|
VC Osnabrück II
|
VfL Oythe II
|
BTS Neustadt
|
|
3:1
BTS Neustadt vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
1:3
BTS Neustadt vs Raspo Lathen
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt vs SC Union Emlichheim III
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:0
BTS Neustadt vs TSG Westerstede
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
1:3
BTS Neustadt vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:2
BTS Neustadt vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
3:2
BTS Neustadt vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
0:3
BTS Neustadt vs VfL Oythe II
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
3:2
FC Schüttorf 09 vs BTS Neustadt
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
|
0:3
FC Schüttorf 09 vs Raspo Lathen
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
0:3
FC Schüttorf 09 vs SC Union Emlichheim III
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
2:3
FC Schüttorf 09 vs TSG Westerstede
Sa, 21.12.2019 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
2:3
FC Schüttorf 09 vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
0:3
FC Schüttorf 09 vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 21.12.2019 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
1:3
FC Schüttorf 09 vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
0:3
FC Schüttorf 09 vs VfL Oythe II
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
Raspo Lathen
|
3:0
Raspo Lathen vs BTS Neustadt
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:0
Raspo Lathen vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
|
0:3
Raspo Lathen vs SC Union Emlichheim III
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:2
Raspo Lathen vs TSG Westerstede
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
3:1
Raspo Lathen vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
offen
Raspo Lathen vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Termin folgt
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
0:3
Raspo Lathen vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
offen
Raspo Lathen vs VfL Oythe II
Termin folgt
Schulsporthalle Lathen
|
SC Union Emlichheim III
|
3:1
SC Union Emlichheim III vs BTS Neustadt
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
offen
SC Union Emlichheim III vs FC Schüttorf 09
Termin folgt
Vechtetalhalle
|
3:2
SC Union Emlichheim III vs Raspo Lathen
Sa, 21.12.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
|
3:1
SC Union Emlichheim III vs TSG Westerstede
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
3:1
SC Union Emlichheim III vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
3:1
SC Union Emlichheim III vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
offen
SC Union Emlichheim III vs VC Osnabrück II
Termin folgt
Vechtetalhalle
|
1:3
SC Union Emlichheim III vs VfL Oythe II
Sa, 21.12.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
TSG Westerstede
TSG Westerstede
|
offen
TSG Westerstede vs BTS Neustadt
Termin folgt
Oberschule Westerstede
|
3:1
TSG Westerstede vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
1:3
TSG Westerstede vs Raspo Lathen
Sa, 21.09.2019 11:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
0:3
TSG Westerstede vs SC Union Emlichheim III
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
|
offen
TSG Westerstede vs TV Schledehausen
Termin folgt
Oberschule Westerstede
|
0:3
TSG Westerstede vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
1:3
TSG Westerstede vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
0:3
TSG Westerstede vs VfL Oythe II
Sa, 21.09.2019 11:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
TV Schledehausen
|
3:0
TV Schledehausen vs BTS Neustadt
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
3:0
TV Schledehausen vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
1:3
TV Schledehausen vs Raspo Lathen
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
0:3
TV Schledehausen vs SC Union Emlichheim III
So, 01.03.2020 12:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
3:1
TV Schledehausen vs TSG Westerstede
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
|
1:3
TV Schledehausen vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
So, 01.03.2020 12:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
3:2
TV Schledehausen vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
2:3
TV Schledehausen vs VfL Oythe II
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs BTS Neustadt
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
3:1
Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
3:2
Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs Raspo Lathen
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs SC Union Emlichheim III
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
3:1
Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs TSG Westerstede
So, 23.02.2020 12:30
Neue Keplersporthalle/Kepler Gymnasium Ibbenbüren
|
3:2
Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
|
2:3
Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs VC Osnabrück II
So, 23.02.2020 12:30
Neue Keplersporthalle/Kepler Gymnasium Ibbenbüren
|
2:3
Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs VfL Oythe II
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
VC Osnabrück II
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück II vs BTS Neustadt
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück II vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
OTB-Vereinshalle
|
0:3
VC Osnabrück II vs Raspo Lathen
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
1:3
VC Osnabrück II vs SC Union Emlichheim III
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück II vs TSG Westerstede
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
OTB-Vereinshalle
|
1:3
VC Osnabrück II vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
OTB-Vereinshalle
|
3:2
VC Osnabrück II vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
|
0:3
VC Osnabrück II vs VfL Oythe II
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
OTB-Vereinshalle
|
VfL Oythe II
|
3:0
VfL Oythe II vs BTS Neustadt
Sa, 26.10.2019 13:00
Gymnasium Antonianum
|
3:0
VfL Oythe II vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Gymnasium Antonianum
|
3:1
VfL Oythe II vs Raspo Lathen
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Antonianum
|
3:2
VfL Oythe II vs SC Union Emlichheim III
Sa, 26.10.2019 13:00
Gymnasium Antonianum
|
3:0
VfL Oythe II vs TSG Westerstede
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Gymnasium Antonianum
|
3:2
VfL Oythe II vs TV Schledehausen
So, 26.01.2020 11:00
Gymnasium Antonianum
|
3:0
VfL Oythe II vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
So, 26.01.2020 11:00
Gymnasium Antonianum
|
3:0
VfL Oythe II vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Antonianum
|
|