|
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
SV Bad Laer II
|
SV Union Lohne
|
TSG Westerstede
TSG Westerstede
|
TV Schledehausen
|
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
|
VC Osnabrück II
|
VfL Oythe II
|
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
|
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 09.02.2019 16:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
2:3
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 16.03.2019 16:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum vs SV Bad Laer II
Sa, 16.03.2019 16:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 10.11.2018 16:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
|
1:3
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 01.12.2018 16:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 10.11.2018 16:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
3:1
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 09.02.2019 16:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum vs VfL Oythe II
Sa, 01.12.2018 16:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
3:2
FC 47 Leschede II vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
|
|
|
0:3
FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
2:3
FC 47 Leschede II vs TSG Westerstede
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
2:3
FC 47 Leschede II vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
2:3
FC 47 Leschede II vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:3
FC 47 Leschede II vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
1:3
FC 47 Leschede II vs VfL Oythe II
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
FC Schüttorf 09
|
3:1
FC Schüttorf 09 vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
3:0
FC Schüttorf 09 vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
|
3:1
FC Schüttorf 09 vs SV Bad Laer II
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
3:1
FC Schüttorf 09 vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
2:3
FC Schüttorf 09 vs TSG Westerstede
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
3:0
FC Schüttorf 09 vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
0:3
FC Schüttorf 09 vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
2:3
FC Schüttorf 09 vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
1:3
FC Schüttorf 09 vs VfL Oythe II
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
SV Bad Laer II
|
0:3
SV Bad Laer II vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
0:3
SV Bad Laer II vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
3:1
SV Bad Laer II vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
|
0:3
SV Bad Laer II vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
|
2:3
SV Bad Laer II vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
1:3
SV Bad Laer II vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
So, 09.12.2018 10:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
2:3
SV Bad Laer II vs VC Osnabrück II
So, 09.12.2018 10:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
1:3
SV Bad Laer II vs VfL Oythe II
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
SV Union Lohne
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne vs SV Bad Laer II
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
|
3:2
SV Union Lohne vs TSG Westerstede
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne vs VfL Oythe II
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
TSG Westerstede
TSG Westerstede
|
3:1
TSG Westerstede vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
3:0
TSG Westerstede vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
3:0
TSG Westerstede vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
3:0
TSG Westerstede vs SV Bad Laer II
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
|
|
1:3
TSG Westerstede vs TV Schledehausen
So, 04.11.2018 11:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
1:3
TSG Westerstede vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
|
2:3
TSG Westerstede vs VfL Oythe II
So, 30.09.2018 11:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
TV Schledehausen
|
3:1
TV Schledehausen vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
3:0
TV Schledehausen vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 02.02.2019 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
3:2
TV Schledehausen vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
3:2
TV Schledehausen vs SV Bad Laer II
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
3:2
TV Schledehausen vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 02.02.2019 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
1:3
TV Schledehausen vs TSG Westerstede
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
|
1:3
TV Schledehausen vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
|
3:1
TV Schledehausen vs VfL Oythe II
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
|
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
|
2:3
Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
3:1
Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs SV Bad Laer II
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
1:3
Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
|
1:3
Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
|
VC Osnabrück II
|
3:2
VC Osnabrück II vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück II vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
3:1
VC Osnabrück II vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
3:2
VC Osnabrück II vs SV Bad Laer II
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
OTB-Vereinshalle
|
|
3:1
VC Osnabrück II vs TSG Westerstede
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
3:2
VC Osnabrück II vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
2:3
VC Osnabrück II vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
|
1:3
VC Osnabrück II vs VfL Oythe II
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
|
VfL Oythe II
|
3:0
VfL Oythe II vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
So, 27.01.2019 11:00
Gymnasium Antonianum
|
3:0
VfL Oythe II vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
Gymnasium Antonianum
|
3:1
VfL Oythe II vs FC Schüttorf 09
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
Gymnasium Antonianum
|
|
|
3:2
VfL Oythe II vs TSG Westerstede
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Antonianum
|
0:3
VfL Oythe II vs TV Schledehausen
So, 16.09.2018 11:00
Gymnasium Antonianum
|
3:2
VfL Oythe II vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys
So, 27.01.2019 11:00
Gymnasium Antonianum
|
3:2
VfL Oythe II vs VC Osnabrück II
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Antonianum
|
|