|
ASC 46 Göttingen
|
FC 47 Leschede
|
Oldenburger TB
|
SC Langenhagen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
SV Union Lohne
|
Tuspo Weende
|
USC Braunschweig
|
VC Osnabrück
|
VfL Lintorf
|
ASC 46 Göttingen
|
|
1:3
ASC 46 Göttingen vs FC 47 Leschede
So, 24.11.2019 16:00
Geschwister-Scholl-GS (Sporthalle)
|
0:3
ASC 46 Göttingen vs Oldenburger TB
Sa, 21.09.2019 20:00
Geschwister-Scholl-GS (Sporthalle)
|
offen
ASC 46 Göttingen vs SC Langenhagen
Termin folgt
Geschwister-Scholl-GS (Sporthalle)
|
3:2
ASC 46 Göttingen vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sa, 14.12.2019 20:00
Geschwister-Scholl-GS (Sporthalle)
|
0:3
ASC 46 Göttingen vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 26.10.2019 20:00
Geschwister-Scholl-GS (Sporthalle)
|
3:1
ASC 46 Göttingen vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 22.02.2020 20:00
Geschwister-Scholl-GS (Sporthalle)
|
3:1
ASC 46 Göttingen vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 11.01.2020 20:00
Geschwister-Scholl-GS (Sporthalle)
|
0:3
ASC 46 Göttingen vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 09.11.2019 20:00
Geschwister-Scholl-GS (Sporthalle)
|
3:2
ASC 46 Göttingen vs VfL Lintorf
Sa, 25.01.2020 20:00
Geschwister-Scholl-GS (Sporthalle)
|
FC 47 Leschede
|
1:3
FC 47 Leschede vs ASC 46 Göttingen
Sa, 29.02.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
|
0:3
FC 47 Leschede vs Oldenburger TB
Sa, 26.10.2019 18:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
1:3
FC 47 Leschede vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 22.02.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
2:3
FC 47 Leschede vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sa, 11.01.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
2:3
FC 47 Leschede vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 21.12.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:3
FC 47 Leschede vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 09.11.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
1:3
FC 47 Leschede vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 07.12.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
1:3
FC 47 Leschede vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 25.01.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:2
FC 47 Leschede vs VfL Lintorf
So, 15.09.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
Oldenburger TB
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB vs ASC 46 Göttingen
Sa, 21.12.2019 20:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:1
Oldenburger TB vs FC 47 Leschede
Sa, 18.01.2020 20:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
|
1:3
Oldenburger TB vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 14.09.2019 20:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sa, 09.11.2019 20:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 07.12.2019 20:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:2
Oldenburger TB vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 25.01.2020 20:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
1:3
Oldenburger TB vs USC Braunschweig
So, 17.11.2019 16:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
0:3
Oldenburger TB vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 28.09.2019 20:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:1
Oldenburger TB vs VfL Lintorf
Sa, 29.02.2020 20:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
SC Langenhagen
|
3:1
SC Langenhagen vs ASC 46 Göttingen
Sa, 07.12.2019 20:00
SCL-Halle
|
3:1
SC Langenhagen vs FC 47 Leschede
So, 17.11.2019 16:00
SCL-Halle
|
2:3
SC Langenhagen vs Oldenburger TB
Sa, 14.12.2019 20:00
SCL-Halle
|
|
3:2
SC Langenhagen vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
So, 27.10.2019 16:00
SCL-Halle
|
3:0
SC Langenhagen vs SV Union Lohne
So, 01.03.2020 16:00
SCL-Halle
|
3:0
SC Langenhagen vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 11.01.2020 20:00
SCL-Halle
|
1:3
SC Langenhagen vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 25.01.2020 20:00
SCL-Halle
|
3:2
SC Langenhagen vs VC Osnabrück
So, 22.09.2019 16:00
SCL-Halle
|
1:3
SC Langenhagen vs VfL Lintorf
Sa, 09.11.2019 20:00
SCL-Halle
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
3:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs ASC 46 Göttingen
Sa, 14.09.2019 20:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs FC 47 Leschede
Sa, 28.09.2019 20:00
OBS Spelle
|
3:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs Oldenburger TB
Sa, 08.02.2020 20:00
OBS Spelle
|
3:1
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 18.01.2020 20:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
0:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 02.11.2019 20:00
OBS Spelle
|
offen
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs Tuspo Weende
Termin folgt
OBS Spelle
|
3:1
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs USC Braunschweig
So, 22.12.2019 14:00
OBS Spelle
|
0:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 30.11.2019 20:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs VfL Lintorf
Sa, 22.02.2020 16:00
OBS Spelle
|
SV Union Lohne
|
3:1
SV Union Lohne vs ASC 46 Göttingen
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:1
SV Union Lohne vs FC 47 Leschede
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
offen
SV Union Lohne vs Oldenburger TB
Termin folgt
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
0:3
SV Union Lohne vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
|
3:1
SV Union Lohne vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
1:3
SV Union Lohne vs USC Braunschweig
So, 10.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
2:3
SV Union Lohne vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:2
SV Union Lohne vs VfL Lintorf
So, 20.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
Tuspo Weende
|
3:0
Tuspo Weende vs ASC 46 Göttingen
Sa, 16.11.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
1:3
Tuspo Weende vs FC 47 Leschede
Sa, 08.02.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
3:0
Tuspo Weende vs Oldenburger TB
Sa, 02.11.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
3:1
Tuspo Weende vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 28.09.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
0:3
Tuspo Weende vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sa, 07.12.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
3:1
Tuspo Weende vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 14.09.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
|
0:3
Tuspo Weende vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 29.02.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
2:3
Tuspo Weende vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 18.01.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
3:1
Tuspo Weende vs VfL Lintorf
Sa, 21.12.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
USC Braunschweig
|
1:3
USC Braunschweig vs ASC 46 Göttingen
Sa, 28.09.2019 19:30
Tunica-Sporthalle
|
offen
USC Braunschweig vs FC 47 Leschede
Termin folgt
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
2:3
USC Braunschweig vs Oldenburger TB
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Tunica-Sporthalle
|
3:0
USC Braunschweig vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 02.11.2019 19:30
Tunica-Sporthalle
|
0:3
USC Braunschweig vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sa, 21.09.2019 19:30
Tunica-Sporthalle
|
3:2
USC Braunschweig vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 08.02.2020 19:30
Tunica-Sporthalle
|
3:1
USC Braunschweig vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Tunica-Sporthalle
|
|
2:3
USC Braunschweig vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Tunica-Sporthalle
|
1:3
USC Braunschweig vs VfL Lintorf
So, 02.02.2020 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
VC Osnabrück
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück vs ASC 46 Göttingen
Sa, 08.02.2020 19:30
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
3:1
VC Osnabrück vs FC 47 Leschede
Sa, 02.11.2019 19:30
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
3:1
VC Osnabrück vs Oldenburger TB
So, 02.02.2020 12:30
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 23.11.2019 16:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
3:1
VC Osnabrück vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
So, 01.03.2020 16:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 16.11.2019 19:30
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
3:1
VC Osnabrück vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 26.10.2019 16:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 14.09.2019 16:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück vs VfL Lintorf
So, 08.12.2019 16:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
VfL Lintorf
|
2:3
VfL Lintorf vs ASC 46 Göttingen
Sa, 23.11.2019 19:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:1
VfL Lintorf vs FC 47 Leschede
Sa, 14.12.2019 19:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
1:3
VfL Lintorf vs Oldenburger TB
So, 01.12.2019 16:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:1
VfL Lintorf vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 15.02.2020 20:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:2
VfL Lintorf vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sa, 16.11.2019 19:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
2:3
VfL Lintorf vs SV Union Lohne
So, 12.01.2020 16:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
0:3
VfL Lintorf vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 21.09.2019 19:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:1
VfL Lintorf vs USC Braunschweig
So, 27.10.2019 16:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
offen
VfL Lintorf vs VC Osnabrück
Termin folgt
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
|