|
FC 47 Leschede
|
Oldenburger TB
|
SC Langenhagen
SC Langenhagen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
SV Wietmarschen
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
|
Tuspo Weende
|
USC Braunschweig
|
VC Osnabrück
|
VSG Hannover
|
FC 47 Leschede
|
|
2:3
FC 47 Leschede vs Oldenburger TB
Sa, 29.09.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
1:3
FC 47 Leschede vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 02.03.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:3
FC 47 Leschede vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sa, 12.01.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
0:3
FC 47 Leschede vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 03.11.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:2
FC 47 Leschede vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
Sa, 15.09.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:1
FC 47 Leschede vs Tuspo Weende
So, 17.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:1
FC 47 Leschede vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 16.02.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 01.12.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:0
FC 47 Leschede vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 20.10.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
Oldenburger TB
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB vs FC 47 Leschede
Sa, 19.01.2019 20:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
|
3:1
Oldenburger TB vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 15.09.2018 20:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
2:3
Oldenburger TB vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
So, 17.03.2019 16:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
0:3
Oldenburger TB vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 12.01.2019 20:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
Sa, 09.03.2019 20:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
0:3
Oldenburger TB vs Tuspo Weende
So, 11.11.2018 16:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 20.10.2018 20:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
0:3
Oldenburger TB vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 09.02.2019 19:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:0
Oldenburger TB vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 02.03.2019 20:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
|
SC Langenhagen
SC Langenhagen
|
3:2
SC Langenhagen vs FC 47 Leschede
So, 18.11.2018 16:00
SCL-Halle
|
1:3
SC Langenhagen vs Oldenburger TB
Sa, 15.12.2018 20:00
SCL-Halle
|
|
0:3
SC Langenhagen vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
So, 21.10.2018 16:00
SCL-Halle
|
2:3
SC Langenhagen vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 19.01.2019 20:00
SCL-Halle
|
3:2
SC Langenhagen vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
So, 04.11.2018 16:00
SCL-Halle
|
3:0
SC Langenhagen vs Tuspo Weende
So, 23.09.2018 16:00
SCL-Halle
|
2:3
SC Langenhagen vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 01.12.2018 20:00
SCL-Halle
|
1:3
SC Langenhagen vs VC Osnabrück
So, 17.03.2019 16:00
SCL-Halle
|
3:1
SC Langenhagen vs VSG Hannover
So, 17.02.2019 16:00
SCL-Halle
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
2:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs FC 47 Leschede
Sa, 22.09.2018 20:00
OBS Spelle
|
3:1
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs Oldenburger TB
So, 09.12.2018 16:00
OBS Spelle
|
3:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs SC Langenhagen
So, 27.01.2019 16:00
OBS Spelle
|
|
1:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs SV Wietmarschen
So, 17.02.2019 16:00
OBS Spelle
|
3:0
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
Sa, 29.09.2018 20:00
OBS Spelle
|
2:3
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs Tuspo Weende
So, 02.12.2018 16:00
OBS Spelle
|
3:1
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 02.03.2019 16:00
OBS Spelle
|
3:1
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs VC Osnabrück
So, 16.12.2018 16:00
OBS Spelle
|
3:1
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 03.11.2018 20:00
OBS Spelle
|
SV Wietmarschen
|
3:0
SV Wietmarschen vs FC 47 Leschede
So, 10.02.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
3:1
SV Wietmarschen vs Oldenburger TB
So, 14.10.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
0:3
SV Wietmarschen vs SC Langenhagen
So, 30.09.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
3:2
SV Wietmarschen vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
So, 11.11.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
|
3:0
SV Wietmarschen vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
Sa, 26.01.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
3:0
SV Wietmarschen vs Tuspo Weende
So, 16.12.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
3:2
SV Wietmarschen vs USC Braunschweig
So, 17.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
3:2
SV Wietmarschen vs VC Osnabrück
So, 03.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
3:0
SV Wietmarschen vs VSG Hannover
So, 02.12.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
|
3:1
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs FC 47 Leschede
So, 16.12.2018 12:30
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
|
1:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs Oldenburger TB
So, 02.12.2018 12:30
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
|
1:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs SC Langenhagen
So, 10.02.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
So, 20.01.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 20.10.2018 19:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
|
|
2:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs Tuspo Weende
So, 03.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
|
3:0
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs USC Braunschweig
So, 23.09.2018 12:30
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
|
0:3
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs VC Osnabrück
So, 11.11.2018 12:30
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
|
3:2
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II vs VSG Hannover
So, 17.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle Fritzewiese (Berckstr.)
|
Tuspo Weende
|
2:3
Tuspo Weende vs FC 47 Leschede
Sa, 08.12.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
3:2
Tuspo Weende vs Oldenburger TB
Sa, 16.02.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
3:0
Tuspo Weende vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 12.01.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
1:3
Tuspo Weende vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sa, 09.03.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
1:3
Tuspo Weende vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 27.10.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
3:0
Tuspo Weende vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
Sa, 17.11.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
|
3:0
Tuspo Weende vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 03.11.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
3:2
Tuspo Weende vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 26.01.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
3:2
Tuspo Weende vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 29.09.2018 20:00
Sporthalle Weende
|
USC Braunschweig
|
3:0
USC Braunschweig vs FC 47 Leschede
Sa, 10.11.2018 19:30
Tunica-Sporthalle
|
1:3
USC Braunschweig vs Oldenburger TB
Sa, 26.01.2019 19:30
Tunica-Sporthalle
|
3:1
USC Braunschweig vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00
Tunica-Sporthalle
|
3:1
USC Braunschweig vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Tunica-Sporthalle
|
1:3
USC Braunschweig vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 08.12.2018 19:30
Tunica-Sporthalle
|
3:0
USC Braunschweig vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
Sa, 12.01.2019 19:30
Tunica-Sporthalle
|
3:1
USC Braunschweig vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 09.02.2019 19:30
Tunica-Sporthalle
|
|
3:0
USC Braunschweig vs VC Osnabrück
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Tunica-Sporthalle
|
3:2
USC Braunschweig vs VSG Hannover
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Tunica-Sporthalle
|
VC Osnabrück
|
3:1
VC Osnabrück vs FC 47 Leschede
So, 10.03.2019 16:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
3:2
VC Osnabrück vs Oldenburger TB
Sa, 03.11.2018 19:30
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück vs SC Langenhagen
So, 09.12.2018 16:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
1:3
VC Osnabrück vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sa, 15.09.2018 19:30
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
0:3
VC Osnabrück vs SV Wietmarschen
So, 18.11.2018 16:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
Sa, 16.02.2019 19:30
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück vs Tuspo Weende
So, 21.10.2018 16:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück vs USC Braunschweig
So, 20.01.2019 16:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
|
3:0
VC Osnabrück vs VSG Hannover
So, 03.02.2019 16:00
Sporthalle am Schloßwall
|
VSG Hannover
|
3:1
VSG Hannover vs FC 47 Leschede
Sa, 26.01.2019 20:00
TKH-Halle
|
2:3
VSG Hannover vs Oldenburger TB
Sa, 27.10.2018 20:00
TKH-Halle
|
3:2
VSG Hannover vs SC Langenhagen
So, 11.11.2018 16:00
TKH-Halle
|
3:1
VSG Hannover vs SC Spelle-Venhaus
So, 10.02.2019 16:00
TKH-Halle
|
1:3
VSG Hannover vs SV Wietmarschen
Sa, 09.03.2019 20:00
TKH-Halle
|
0:3
VSG Hannover vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
So, 09.12.2018 16:00
TKH-Halle
|
1:3
VSG Hannover vs Tuspo Weende
Sa, 19.01.2019 20:00
TKH-Halle
|
0:3
VSG Hannover vs USC Braunschweig
Sa, 15.12.2018 20:00
TKH-Halle
|
0:3
VSG Hannover vs VC Osnabrück
So, 23.09.2018 18:00
Otfried-Preussler-Schule
|
|