|
GfL Hannover II
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
MTV Gamsen
|
SC Langenhagen
SC Langenhagen
|
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
|
TV Bornum
|
USC Braunschweig III
|
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
GfL Hannover II
|
|
13.02.
GfL Hannover II vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 13.02.2021 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
14.11.
GfL Hannover II vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
3:1
GfL Hannover II vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 19.09.2020 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
13.02.
GfL Hannover II vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 13.02.2021 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
20.12.
GfL Hannover II vs TV Bornum
So, 20.12.2020 10:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
20.12.
GfL Hannover II vs USC Braunschweig III
So, 20.12.2020 10:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
3:1
GfL Hannover II vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 19.09.2020 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
14.11.
GfL Hannover II vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
MTV Dannenberg
|
0:3
MTV Dannenberg vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
|
|
05.12.
MTV Dannenberg vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Grundschule Lüchow
|
19.12.
MTV Dannenberg vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
|
0:3
MTV Dannenberg vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
|
05.12.
MTV Dannenberg vs TV Bornum
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Grundschule Lüchow
|
13.03.
MTV Dannenberg vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
|
19.12.
MTV Dannenberg vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
|
13.03.
MTV Dannenberg vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Hitzacker
|
MTV Gamsen
|
13.03.
MTV Gamsen vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
|
06.02.
MTV Gamsen vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
|
|
20.02.
MTV Gamsen vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 20.02.2021 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
|
28.11.
MTV Gamsen vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
|
13.03.
MTV Gamsen vs TV Bornum
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
|
06.02.
MTV Gamsen vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
|
28.11.
MTV Gamsen vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
|
20.02.
MTV Gamsen vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 20.02.2021 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
|
SC Langenhagen
SC Langenhagen
|
16.01.
SC Langenhagen vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Schulzentrum Langenhagen
|
07.11.
SC Langenhagen vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Langenhagen
|
16.01.
SC Langenhagen vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Schulzentrum Langenhagen
|
|
13.03.
SC Langenhagen vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Schulzentrum Langenhagen
|
28.11.
SC Langenhagen vs TV Bornum
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Langenhagen
|
07.11.
SC Langenhagen vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Langenhagen
|
13.03.
SC Langenhagen vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Schulzentrum Langenhagen
|
28.11.
SC Langenhagen vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Langenhagen
|
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
|
05.12.
SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
16.01.
SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
27.02.
SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
05.12.
SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
|
16.01.
SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs TV Bornum
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
27.02.
SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
07.11.
SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
07.11.
SG Lachendorf/Eschede vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
Oberschule Lachendorf
|
TV Bornum
|
12.12.
TV Bornum vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 12.12.2020 15:00
Landkreishalle Königslutter
|
27.02.
TV Bornum vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Landkreishalle Königslutter
|
12.12.
TV Bornum vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 12.12.2020 15:00
Landkreishalle Königslutter
|
06.02.
TV Bornum vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Landkreishalle Königslutter
|
14.11.
TV Bornum vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Landkreishalle Königslutter
|
|
14.11.
TV Bornum vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Landkreishalle Königslutter
|
27.02.
TV Bornum vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
Landkreishalle Königslutter
|
06.02.
TV Bornum vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Landkreishalle Königslutter
|
USC Braunschweig III
|
28.11.
USC Braunschweig III vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
28.11.
USC Braunschweig III vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:1
USC Braunschweig III vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
13.02.
USC Braunschweig III vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:1
USC Braunschweig III vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
13.02.
USC Braunschweig III vs TV Bornum
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
16.01.
USC Braunschweig III vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
16.01.
USC Braunschweig III vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
|
06.02.
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs GfL Hannover II
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
14.11.
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
13.02.
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
14.11.
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs SC Langenhagen
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
06.02.
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
3:0
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs TV Bornum
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
3:0
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
13.02.
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
28.02.
VfL Wolfsburg vs GfL Hannover II
So, 28.02.2021 11:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
06.03.
VfL Wolfsburg vs MTV Dannenberg
Sa, 06.03.2021 12:00
BBS II Wolfsburg
|
21.11.
VfL Wolfsburg vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 21.11.2020 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
28.02.
VfL Wolfsburg vs SC Langenhagen
So, 28.02.2021 11:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
21.11.
VfL Wolfsburg vs SG Lachendorf/Eschede
Sa, 21.11.2020 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
06.03.
VfL Wolfsburg vs TV Bornum
Sa, 06.03.2021 12:00
BBS II Wolfsburg
|
06.12.
VfL Wolfsburg vs USC Braunschweig III
So, 06.12.2020 11:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
06.12.
VfL Wolfsburg vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
So, 06.12.2020 11:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
|