|
1. VC Pöhlde
|
ASC 46 Göttingen II
|
MTV Gamsen
|
SG Echte/Kalefeld
|
SV Lengede
|
Team Schaumburg
|
USC Braunschweig III
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
1. VC Pöhlde
|
|
0:3
1. VC Pöhlde vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
2:3
1. VC Pöhlde vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
0:3
1. VC Pöhlde vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Sa, 15.12.2018 17:00
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
3:0
1. VC Pöhlde vs SV Lengede
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
3:2
1. VC Pöhlde vs Team Schaumburg
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
3:0
1. VC Pöhlde vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
1:3
1. VC Pöhlde vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
ASC 46 Göttingen II
|
3:1
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
|
3:0
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
3:0
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
3:0
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs SV Lengede
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
BBS Northeim
|
3:0
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs Team Schaumburg
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
3:1
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
3:1
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
MTV Gamsen
|
3:1
MTV Gamsen vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
|
2:3
MTV Gamsen vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
|
|
3:1
MTV Gamsen vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
|
3:1
MTV Gamsen vs SV Lengede
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
|
3:0
MTV Gamsen vs Team Schaumburg
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
|
3:1
MTV Gamsen vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
|
1:3
MTV Gamsen vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
SG Echte/Kalefeld
|
3:1
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
0:3
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
BBS Northeim
|
0:3
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 08.12.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Rodenberg (Halle 2)
|
|
1:3
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs SV Lengede
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:00
BBS Northeim
|
3:2
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs Team Schaumburg
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
0:3
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
3:0
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
SV Lengede
|
1:3
SV Lengede vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:01
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
0:3
SV Lengede vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
0:3
SV Lengede vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
2:3
SV Lengede vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
|
3:1
SV Lengede vs Team Schaumburg
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
0:3
SV Lengede vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
2:3
SV Lengede vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
Team Schaumburg
|
2:3
Team Schaumburg vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 08.12.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Rodenberg (Halle 2)
|
3:1
Team Schaumburg vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Grundschule Rodenberg
|
3:0
Team Schaumburg vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Grundschule Rodenberg
|
3:1
Team Schaumburg vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Grundschule Rodenberg
|
3:1
Team Schaumburg vs SV Lengede
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Rodenberg (Halle 2)
|
|
1:3
Team Schaumburg vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Rodenberg (Halle 2)
|
0:3
Team Schaumburg vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Grundschule Rodenberg
|
USC Braunschweig III
|
3:0
USC Braunschweig III vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
1:3
USC Braunschweig III vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:1
USC Braunschweig III vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
1:3
USC Braunschweig III vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:2
USC Braunschweig III vs SV Lengede
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
0:3
USC Braunschweig III vs Team Schaumburg
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
3:0
USC Braunschweig III vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 16.03.2019 19:00
Kreissporthalle Lengede
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
0:3
VfL Wolfsburg vs 1. VC Pöhlde
So, 03.03.2019 11:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
3:0
VfL Wolfsburg vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:59
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
1:3
VfL Wolfsburg vs MTV Gamsen
So, 03.03.2019 11:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
3:2
VfL Wolfsburg vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
3:0
VfL Wolfsburg vs SV Lengede
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
0:3
VfL Wolfsburg vs Team Schaumburg
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
3:0
VfL Wolfsburg vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
|