|
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
|
Blau-Weiß Lohne
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
MTV Lingen
|
NWVV-Team
|
SC Union Emlichheim IV
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
SV Bad Laer II
|
SV Cappeln
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
VfL Löningen
|
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
|
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
Sa, 30.11.2019 16:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 02.11.2019 16:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
3:1
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum vs MTV Lingen
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
|
offen
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum vs SC Union Emlichheim IV
Termin folgt
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
|
offen
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum vs SV Bad Laer II
Termin folgt
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum vs SV Cappeln
Sa, 02.11.2019 16:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 30.11.2019 16:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
0:3
Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum vs VfL Löningen
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
|
Blau-Weiß Lohne
|
3:1
Blau-Weiß Lohne vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Adenauerring
|
|
3:1
Blau-Weiß Lohne vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Adenauerring
|
1:3
Blau-Weiß Lohne vs MTV Lingen
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Adenauerring
|
|
1:3
Blau-Weiß Lohne vs SC Union Emlichheim IV
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Adenauerring
|
1:3
Blau-Weiß Lohne vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Adenauerring
|
3:1
Blau-Weiß Lohne vs SV Bad Laer II
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Adenauerring
|
3:0
Blau-Weiß Lohne vs SV Cappeln
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Adenauerring
|
3:1
Blau-Weiß Lohne vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Adenauerring
|
|
FC 47 Leschede II
|
0:3
FC 47 Leschede II vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:1
FC 47 Leschede II vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
|
|
|
0:3
FC 47 Leschede II vs SC Union Emlichheim IV
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
2:3
FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
3:1
FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Bad Laer II
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
|
0:3
FC 47 Leschede II vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
1:3
FC 47 Leschede II vs VfL Löningen
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
|
MTV Lingen
|
2:3
MTV Lingen vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
3:2
MTV Lingen vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
3:0
MTV Lingen vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 21.12.2019 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
|
|
|
3:1
MTV Lingen vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
|
1:3
MTV Lingen vs SV Cappeln
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
3:0
MTV Lingen vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 21.12.2019 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
2:3
MTV Lingen vs VfL Löningen
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
|
NWVV-Team
|
1:3
NWVV-Team vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
So, 19.01.2020 10:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
3:1
NWVV-Team vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
Fr, 06.12.2019 20:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
3:0
NWVV-Team vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
3:2
NWVV-Team vs MTV Lingen
So, 19.01.2020 10:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
|
0:3
NWVV-Team vs SC Union Emlichheim IV
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
3:0
NWVV-Team vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
2:3
NWVV-Team vs SV Bad Laer II
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
2:3
NWVV-Team vs SV Cappeln
Sa, 07.12.2019 13:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
3:1
NWVV-Team vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 07.12.2019 13:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
3:1
NWVV-Team vs VfL Löningen
So, 29.09.2019 10:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
SC Union Emlichheim IV
|
3:0
SC Union Emlichheim IV vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
1:3
SC Union Emlichheim IV vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
3:0
SC Union Emlichheim IV vs FC 47 Leschede II
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
0:3
SC Union Emlichheim IV vs MTV Lingen
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
|
|
3:2
SC Union Emlichheim IV vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
3:0
SC Union Emlichheim IV vs SV Bad Laer II
Fr, 28.02.2020 19:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
1:3
SC Union Emlichheim IV vs SV Cappeln
Sa, 22.02.2020 12:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
3:0
SC Union Emlichheim IV vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 22.02.2020 12:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
3:1
SC Union Emlichheim IV vs VfL Löningen
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
|
3:1
SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:1
SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
0:3
SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs MTV Lingen
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
3:2
SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs SC Union Emlichheim IV
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
1:3
SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs SV Bad Laer II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
3:2
SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs SV Cappeln
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
0:3
SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
|
|
SV Bad Laer II
|
1:3
SV Bad Laer II vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
3:0
SV Bad Laer II vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
3:0
SV Bad Laer II vs FC 47 Leschede II
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
3:1
SV Bad Laer II vs MTV Lingen
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
|
3:2
SV Bad Laer II vs SC Union Emlichheim IV
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
|
|
3:0
SV Bad Laer II vs SV Cappeln
Sa, 21.12.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
3:2
SV Bad Laer II vs SV Wietmarschen II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
3:0
SV Bad Laer II vs VfL Löningen
Sa, 21.12.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
|
SV Cappeln
|
3:2
SV Cappeln vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Cappeln
|
3:1
SV Cappeln vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
So, 22.09.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Cappeln
|
offen
SV Cappeln vs FC 47 Leschede II
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Cappeln
|
offen
SV Cappeln vs MTV Lingen
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Cappeln
|
|
0:3
SV Cappeln vs SC Union Emlichheim IV
Sa, 30.11.2019 13:00
Sporthalle Cappeln
|
|
2:3
SV Cappeln vs SV Bad Laer II
So, 22.09.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Cappeln
|
|
|
3:1
SV Cappeln vs VfL Löningen
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Cappeln
|
SV Wietmarschen II
|
0:3
SV Wietmarschen II vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
0:3
SV Wietmarschen II vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
Sa, 19.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
|
1:3
SV Wietmarschen II vs MTV Lingen
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
|
0:3
SV Wietmarschen II vs SC Union Emlichheim IV
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
offen
SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
|
0:3
SV Wietmarschen II vs SV Cappeln
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
|
offen
SV Wietmarschen II vs VfL Löningen
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
VfL Löningen
|
3:1
VfL Löningen vs Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Copernicus-Gymnasium
|
0:3
VfL Löningen vs Blau-Weiß Lohne
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Copernicus-Gymnasium
|
|
0:3
VfL Löningen vs MTV Lingen
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
Copernicus-Gymnasium
|
|
1:3
VfL Löningen vs SC Union Emlichheim IV
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Copernicus-Gymnasium
|
3:1
VfL Löningen vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
Copernicus-Gymnasium
|
1:3
VfL Löningen vs SV Bad Laer II
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
Copernicus-Gymnasium
|
1:3
VfL Löningen vs SV Cappeln
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Copernicus-Gymnasium
|
3:1
VfL Löningen vs SV Wietmarschen II
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Copernicus-Gymnasium
|
|