|
FC Wenden
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
MTV Stederdorf
|
SF Aligse II
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
TuS Altwarmbüchen
|
USC Braunschweig III
|
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
FC Wenden
|
|
0:3
FC Wenden vs MTV Gifhorn
So, 21.01.2024 14:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
|
2:3
FC Wenden vs MTV Stederdorf
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
|
3:2
FC Wenden vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
|
0:3
FC Wenden vs TSV Burgdorf
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
|
3:2
FC Wenden vs TuS Altwarmbüchen
So, 21.01.2024 14:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
|
2:3
FC Wenden vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
|
0:3
FC Wenden vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
|
2:3
FC Wenden vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
2:3
MTV Gifhorn vs FC Wenden
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
BBS II
|
|
0:3
MTV Gifhorn vs MTV Stederdorf
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
BBS II
|
1:3
MTV Gifhorn vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
BBS II
|
0:3
MTV Gifhorn vs TSV Burgdorf
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
BBS II
|
3:1
MTV Gifhorn vs TuS Altwarmbüchen
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
BBS II
|
3:1
MTV Gifhorn vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
BBS II
|
0:3
MTV Gifhorn vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
So, 03.12.2023 15:00
BBS II
|
3:2
MTV Gifhorn vs VfL Wolfsburg
So, 03.12.2023 15:00
BBS II
|
MTV Stederdorf
|
3:1
MTV Stederdorf vs FC Wenden
So, 03.03.2024 10:00
Sporthalle am Silberkamp
|
3:1
MTV Stederdorf vs MTV Gifhorn
So, 10.03.2024 13:00
Sporthalle am Silberkamp
|
|
1:3
MTV Stederdorf vs SF Aligse II
So, 05.11.2023 13:00
Sporthalle am Silberkamp
|
0:3
MTV Stederdorf vs TSV Burgdorf
So, 19.11.2023 13:00
Sporthalle am Silberkamp
|
3:0
MTV Stederdorf vs TuS Altwarmbüchen
So, 10.03.2024 13:00
Sporthalle am Silberkamp
|
2:3
MTV Stederdorf vs USC Braunschweig III
So, 03.03.2024 10:00
Sporthalle am Silberkamp
|
0:3
MTV Stederdorf vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
So, 05.11.2023 13:00
Sporthalle am Silberkamp
|
3:0
MTV Stederdorf vs VfL Wolfsburg
So, 19.11.2023 13:00
Sporthalle am Silberkamp
|
SF Aligse II
|
3:1
SF Aligse II vs FC Wenden
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Schulzentrum Lehrte-Ost
|
3:0
SF Aligse II vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 24.02.2024 13:30
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
3:2
SF Aligse II vs MTV Stederdorf
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Schulzentrum Lehrte-Ost
|
|
0:3
SF Aligse II vs TSV Burgdorf
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
3:2
SF Aligse II vs TuS Altwarmbüchen
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Schulzentrum Lehrte-Ost
|
3:1
SF Aligse II vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00
Schulzentrum Lehrte-Ost
|
0:3
SF Aligse II vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
3:0
SF Aligse II vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Schulzentrum Lehrte-Ost
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
3:0
TSV Burgdorf vs FC Wenden
So, 17.12.2023 12:00
IGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Burgdorf vs MTV Gifhorn
So, 26.11.2023 12:00
IGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
|
3:1
TSV Burgdorf vs MTV Stederdorf
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
IGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
|
3:2
TSV Burgdorf vs SF Aligse II
So, 17.09.2023 12:00
IGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
|
|
3:0
TSV Burgdorf vs TuS Altwarmbüchen
So, 17.12.2023 12:00
IGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
|
3:0
TSV Burgdorf vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
IGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
|
3:2
TSV Burgdorf vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
So, 26.11.2023 12:00
IGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
|
2:3
TSV Burgdorf vs VfL Wolfsburg
So, 17.09.2023 12:00
IGS Burgdorf (große Halle)
|
TuS Altwarmbüchen
|
0:3
TuS Altwarmbüchen vs FC Wenden
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Campus Isernhagen
|
0:3
TuS Altwarmbüchen vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Campus Isernhagen
|
2:3
TuS Altwarmbüchen vs MTV Stederdorf
So, 26.11.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Campus Isernhagen
|
1:3
TuS Altwarmbüchen vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
0:3
TuS Altwarmbüchen vs TSV Burgdorf
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Campus Isernhagen
|
|
0:3
TuS Altwarmbüchen vs USC Braunschweig III
So, 26.11.2023 10:00
Sporthalle Campus Isernhagen
|
0:3
TuS Altwarmbüchen vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Campus Isernhagen
|
1:3
TuS Altwarmbüchen vs VfL Wolfsburg
So, 14.01.2024 10:00
Sporthalle Campus Isernhagen
|
USC Braunschweig III
|
0:3
USC Braunschweig III vs FC Wenden
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:2
USC Braunschweig III vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Rheinring Braunschweig
|
0:3
USC Braunschweig III vs MTV Stederdorf
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Rheinring Braunschweig
|
3:2
USC Braunschweig III vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
0:3
USC Braunschweig III vs TSV Burgdorf
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:1
USC Braunschweig III vs TuS Altwarmbüchen
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
|
0:3
USC Braunschweig III vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
3:1
USC Braunschweig III vs VfL Wolfsburg
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
|
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
|
3:0
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs FC Wenden
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
3:0
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
3:0
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs MTV Stederdorf
So, 21.01.2024 10:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
3:0
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
0:3
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs TSV Burgdorf
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
3:0
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs TuS Altwarmbüchen
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
3:0
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
|
3:1
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs VfL Wolfsburg
So, 21.01.2024 10:00
Sporthalle II an der Berliner Straße 47
|
VfL Wolfsburg
|
3:0
VfL Wolfsburg vs FC Wenden
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
3:2
VfL Wolfsburg vs MTV Gifhorn
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
3:2
VfL Wolfsburg vs MTV Stederdorf
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
3:0
VfL Wolfsburg vs SF Aligse II
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
0:3
VfL Wolfsburg vs TSV Burgdorf
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
3:1
VfL Wolfsburg vs TuS Altwarmbüchen
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
1:3
VfL Wolfsburg vs USC Braunschweig III
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
0:3
VfL Wolfsburg vs Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Grundschule Alt-Wolfsburg
|
|