|
1. VC Pöhlde
|
ASC 46 Göttingen II
|
GfL Hannover III
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
|
SG Echte/Kalefeld
|
TuS Vahrenwald
|
TuS Wunstorf
|
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
|
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
|
1. VC Pöhlde
|
|
06.02.
1. VC Pöhlde vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
13.03.
1. VC Pöhlde vs GfL Hannover III
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
28.11.
1. VC Pöhlde vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
offen
1. VC Pöhlde vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Termin folgt
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
|
offen
1. VC Pöhlde vs TuS Vahrenwald
Termin folgt
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
|
06.02.
1. VC Pöhlde vs TuS Wunstorf
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
28.11.
1. VC Pöhlde vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Sa, 28.11.2020 15:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
13.03.
1. VC Pöhlde vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Mahnte-Sporthalle
|
ASC 46 Göttingen II
|
1:3
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
|
14.02.
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs GfL Hannover III
So, 14.02.2021 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
17.01.
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
So, 17.01.2021 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
17.01.
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
So, 17.01.2021 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
14.02.
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs TuS Vahrenwald
So, 14.02.2021 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
29.11.
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs TuS Wunstorf
So, 29.11.2020 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
2:3
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
29.11.
ASC 46 Göttingen II vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
So, 29.11.2020 11:00
Max-Planck-Gymnasium
|
GfL Hannover III
|
08.11.
GfL Hannover III vs 1. VC Pöhlde
So, 08.11.2020 11:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
14.11.
GfL Hannover III vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
|
27.02.
GfL Hannover III vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 27.02.2021 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
06.02.
GfL Hannover III vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
06.02.
GfL Hannover III vs TuS Vahrenwald
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
27.02.
GfL Hannover III vs TuS Wunstorf
Sa, 27.02.2021 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
14.11.
GfL Hannover III vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Sa, 14.11.2020 14:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
08.11.
GfL Hannover III vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
So, 08.11.2020 11:00
Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle)
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim II
|
13.02.
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
0:3
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
3:1
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs GfL Hannover III
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
|
13.02.
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
14.11.
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs TuS Vahrenwald
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
14.11.
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs TuS Wunstorf
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
06.02.
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
06.02.
MTV 48 Hildesheim II vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 06.02.2021 15:00
Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule
|
SG Echte/Kalefeld
|
19.12.
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
21.11.
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 21.11.2020 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
3:1
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs GfL Hannover III
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
21.11.
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 21.11.2020 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
|
27.02.
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs TuS Vahrenwald
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
3:2
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs TuS Wunstorf
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
19.12.
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
27.02.
SG Echte/Kalefeld vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 27.02.2021 15:00
BBS Northeim
|
TuS Vahrenwald
|
16.01.
TuS Vahrenwald vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
BBSME 6 Hannover
|
07.11.
TuS Vahrenwald vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
BBSME 6 Hannover
|
29.11.
TuS Vahrenwald vs GfL Hannover III
So, 29.11.2020 12:00
BBSME 6 Hannover
|
13.03.
TuS Vahrenwald vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
BBSME 6 Hannover
|
29.11.
TuS Vahrenwald vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
So, 29.11.2020 12:00
BBSME 6 Hannover
|
|
07.11.
TuS Vahrenwald vs TuS Wunstorf
Sa, 07.11.2020 15:00
BBSME 6 Hannover
|
13.03.
TuS Vahrenwald vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
BBSME 6 Hannover
|
16.01.
TuS Vahrenwald vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 16.01.2021 15:00
BBSME 6 Hannover
|
TuS Wunstorf
|
05.12.
TuS Wunstorf vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hölty I
|
13.03.
TuS Wunstorf vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Hölty I
|
05.12.
TuS Wunstorf vs GfL Hannover III
Sa, 05.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hölty I
|
19.12.
TuS Wunstorf vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hölty I
|
13.03.
TuS Wunstorf vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Sa, 13.03.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Hölty I
|
19.12.
TuS Wunstorf vs TuS Vahrenwald
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hölty I
|
|
1:3
TuS Wunstorf vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hölty I
|
0:3
TuS Wunstorf vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 26.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hölty I
|
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
|
31.01.
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs 1. VC Pöhlde
So, 31.01.2021 13:00
TKH-Halle
|
31.01.
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
So, 31.01.2021 13:00
TKH-Halle
|
23.01.
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs GfL Hannover III
Sa, 23.01.2021 14:00
TKH-Halle
|
offen
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Termin folgt
TKH-Halle
|
offen
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Termin folgt
TKH-Halle
|
12.12.
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs TuS Vahrenwald
Sa, 12.12.2020 14:00
TKH-Halle
|
23.01.
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs TuS Wunstorf
Sa, 23.01.2021 14:00
TKH-Halle
|
|
12.12.
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II vs VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
Sa, 12.12.2020 14:00
TKH-Halle
|
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg
|
14.11.
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs 1. VC Pöhlde
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
19.12.
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs ASC 46 Göttingen II
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
19.12.
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs GfL Hannover III
Sa, 19.12.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
3:1
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs MTV 48 Hildesheim II
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
14.11.
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs SG Echte/Kalefeld
Sa, 14.11.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
0:3
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs TuS Vahrenwald
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
13.02.
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs TuS Wunstorf
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
13.02.
VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg vs Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
Sa, 13.02.2021 15:00
Sporthalle am Moldberg
|
|