|
NWVV-Team
|
Oldenburger TB II
|
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
|
SV Union Lohne
|
TV Cloppenburg
|
Tecklenburger Land Volleys II
|
TuS Aschen-Strang
|
TuS Bloherfelde
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
VfL Lintorf II
|
NWVV-Team
|
|
1:3
NWVV-Team vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 06.10.2018 14:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
3:1
NWVV-Team vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 19.01.2019 15:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
0:3
NWVV-Team vs SV Union Lohne
Fr, 21.09.2018 20:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
0:3
NWVV-Team vs TV Cloppenburg
Fr, 05.10.2018 20:00
Oberschule Westerstede
|
1:3
NWVV-Team vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys II
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
3:1
NWVV-Team vs TuS Aschen-Strang
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
2:3
NWVV-Team vs TuS Bloherfelde
So, 20.01.2019 10:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
0:3
NWVV-Team vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 19.01.2019 15:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
3:2
NWVV-Team vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 06.10.2018 14:00
Hössensportzentrum
|
Oldenburger TB II
|
|
|
1:3
Oldenburger TB II vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:2
Oldenburger TB II vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:1
Oldenburger TB II vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 16.03.2019 13:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
0:3
Oldenburger TB II vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys II
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:2
Oldenburger TB II vs TuS Aschen-Strang
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:1
Oldenburger TB II vs TuS Bloherfelde
Sa, 16.03.2019 13:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
3:2
Oldenburger TB II vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
1:3
Oldenburger TB II vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
|
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
|
|
3:1
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 13.10.2018 15:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
|
3:0
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
3:1
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
3:2
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys II
Sa, 13.10.2018 15:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
3:0
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs TuS Aschen-Strang
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
3:1
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs TuS Bloherfelde
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
2:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
0:3
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
BZTG (Berufszentrum Technik & Gestaltung)
|
SV Union Lohne
|
|
3:1
SV Union Lohne vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:2
SV Union Lohne vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
1:3
SV Union Lohne vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys II
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne vs TuS Aschen-Strang
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne vs TuS Bloherfelde
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:2
SV Union Lohne vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
TV Cloppenburg
|
|
1:3
TV Cloppenburg vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Bahnhofstraße
|
0:3
TV Cloppenburg vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Bahnhofstraße
|
0:3
TV Cloppenburg vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Bahnhofstraße
|
|
3:1
TV Cloppenburg vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys II
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Bahnhofstraße
|
2:3
TV Cloppenburg vs TuS Aschen-Strang
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Bahnhofstraße
|
0:3
TV Cloppenburg vs TuS Bloherfelde
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Bahnhofstraße
|
2:3
TV Cloppenburg vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Bahnhofstraße
|
2:3
TV Cloppenburg vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Bahnhofstraße
|
Tecklenburger Land Volleys II
|
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys II vs Oldenburger TB II
So, 03.02.2019 11:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys II vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
So, 16.12.2018 11:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys II vs SV Union Lohne
So, 16.09.2018 10:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys II vs TV Cloppenburg
So, 16.12.2018 11:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys II vs TuS Aschen-Strang
So, 03.02.2019 11:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys II vs TuS Bloherfelde
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys II vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
So, 16.09.2018 10:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
3:0
Tecklenburger Land Volleys II vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule
|
TuS Aschen-Strang
|
|
3:2
TuS Aschen-Strang vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Dissen
|
3:1
TuS Aschen-Strang vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Dissen
|
3:0
TuS Aschen-Strang vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Dissen
|
3:0
TuS Aschen-Strang vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Dissen
|
1:3
TuS Aschen-Strang vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys II
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Dissen
|
|
2:3
TuS Aschen-Strang vs TuS Bloherfelde
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Dissen
|
3:0
TuS Aschen-Strang vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Dissen
|
1:3
TuS Aschen-Strang vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 15.12.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Dissen
|
TuS Bloherfelde
|
|
0:3
TuS Bloherfelde vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
|
1:3
TuS Bloherfelde vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
|
1:3
TuS Bloherfelde vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
|
3:0
TuS Bloherfelde vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
|
0:3
TuS Bloherfelde vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys II
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
|
2:3
TuS Bloherfelde vs TuS Aschen-Strang
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
|
|
1:3
TuS Bloherfelde vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
|
1:3
TuS Bloherfelde vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00
Hermann-Ehlers-Schule
|
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
|
|
3:1
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
2:3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
1:3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
0:3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
0:3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys II
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
3:0
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs TuS Aschen-Strang
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
3:1
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs TuS Bloherfelde
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
|
1:3
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 03.11.2018 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
|
VfL Lintorf II
|
|
3:0
VfL Lintorf II vs Oldenburger TB II
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:2
VfL Lintorf II vs SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:0
VfL Lintorf II vs SV Union Lohne
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:0
VfL Lintorf II vs TV Cloppenburg
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
0:3
VfL Lintorf II vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys II
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:0
VfL Lintorf II vs TuS Aschen-Strang
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:0
VfL Lintorf II vs TuS Bloherfelde
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
3:0
VfL Lintorf II vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
|
|